2017 Colt Fall

Fall Ball
Colt Playoff Bracket #3 – (Final)
Colt Playoff Bracket #2
Colt Playoff Bracket #1

Fall Ball Game Reports

Fall Ball Standings

Place Team Wins Losses Ties Percent
1st  Chicago Storm Red 7 1 .938
2nd  Chicago Storm White 6 1 1 .813
3rd  Skokie Indians Blue 6 2 .750
4th  Villa Park Red 6 5 1 .542
5th  CBA Mustangs Red 4 4 .500
6th  Bensenville Bison 5 7 1 .423
7th  Park Ridge Gray 4 6 .400
8th  CBA Mustangs White 3 5 .375
9th  Berkeley Bombers 3 6 .333
10th  Skokie Indians Red 2 6 1 .275
11th  Villa Park Blue 1 7 1 .167

 


Match Score
August 26, 2017 12:00 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Bombers – CBA Mustangs White (Lopez)
-:-
August 26, 2017 7:30 pm Redmond Stadium
Bensenville Bison – CBA Mustangs Red (Panoutsos)
-:-
August 27, 2017 11:00 am Jackson Middle School
Villa Park Red (Dugo) – Bensenville Bison
-:-
August 27, 2017 1:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Gray – Chicago Storm Red
-:-
August 27, 2017 1:30 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park Red (Dugo) – CBA Mustangs Red (Panoutsos)
-:-
August 27, 2017 4:00 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park Blue (Galanis) – Chicago Storm White
-:-
September 2, 2017 1:00 pm Fenton High School
Bensenville Bison – Berkeley Bombers
-:-
September 3, 2017 1:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Gray – Bensenville Bison
-:-
September 8, 2017 5:30 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Indians Blue (Murillo) – Park Ridge (Murphy)
-:-
September 8, 2017 7:45 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Indians Red (Espinoza) – Park Ridge Gray
-:-
September 9, 2017 1:00 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park Blue (Galanis) – Berkeley Bombers
-:-
September 9, 2017 3:30 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park Blue (Galanis) – Bensenville Bison
-:-
September 9, 2017 5:30 pm Laramie Park
Chicago Storm White – Villa Park Red (Dugo)
-:-
September 9, 2017 7:45 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Indians Blue (Murillo) – CBA Mustangs White (Lopez)
-:-
September 10, 2017 12:00 pm Laramie Park
Chicago Storm Red – CBA Mustangs Red (Panoutsos)
-:-
September 10, 2017 1:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Gray – Berkeley Bombers
-:-
September 10, 2017 1:30 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park Red (Dugo) – Skokie Indians Red (Espinoza)
-:-
September 10, 2017 2:30 pm Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs White (Lopez) – Bensenville Bison
-:-
September 15, 2017 7:00 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Indians Red (Espinoza) – Chicago Storm Red
-:-
September 16, 2017 10:00 am Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs Red (Panoutsos) – Berkeley Bombers
-:-
September 16, 2017 1:00 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park Blue (Galanis) – Park Ridge (Murphy)
-:-
September 16, 2017 2:30 pm Laramie Park
Chicago Storm White – Skokie Indians Red (Espinoza)
-:-
September 16, 2017 3:30 pm Redmond Park
Bensenville Bison – Villa Park Red (Dugo)
-:-
September 16, 2017 5:00 pm Laramie Park
Chicago Storm Red – Skokie Indians Blue (Murillo)
-:-
September 17, 2017 10:00 am Southwest Park
Park Ridge Gray – Villa Park Blue (Galanis)
-:-
September 17, 2017 1:00 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Bombers – Villa Park Red (Dugo)
-:-
September 17, 2017 3:00 pm Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs Red (Panoutsos) – Bensenville Bison
-:-
September 17, 2017 3:30 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge (Murphy) – CBA Mustangs White (Lopez)
-:-
September 22, 2017 7:45 pm Laramie Park
Park Ridge Gray – Skokie Indians Blue (Murillo)
-:-
September 23, 2017 9:30 am Redmond Stadium
Bensenville Bison – Chicago Storm Red
-:-
September 23, 2017 1:00 pm Southwest Park
Villa Park Blue (Galanis) – Park Ridge Gray
-:-
September 24, 2017 1:30 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park Red (Dugo) – Chicago Storm Red
-:-
September 24, 2017 2:00 pm Warren Park
Warren Park Gold – Bensenville Bison
-:-
September 24, 2017 2:00 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Indians Red (Espinoza) – Warren Park Green
-:-
September 24, 2017 4:00 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Bombers – Skokie Indians Blue (Murillo)
-:-
September 24, 2017 4:00 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park Blue (Galanis) – Villa Park Red (Dugo)
-:-
September 24, 2017 7:00 pm Laramie Park
Chicago Storm White – CBA Mustangs White (Lopez)
-:-
September 29, 2017 5:30 pm Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs Red (Panoutsos) – Chicago Storm White
-:-
September 29, 2017 7:45 pm Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs White (Lopez) – Park Ridge Gray
-:-
September 30, 2017 1:00 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Bombers – Chicago Storm White
-:-
September 30, 2017 1:30 pm Redmond Stadium
Bensenville Bison – Park Ridge Gray
-:-
September 30, 2017 8:00 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Indians Blue (Murillo) – Villa Park Blue (Galanis)
-:-
October 1, 2017 9:30 am Laramie Park
Skokie Indians Blue (Murillo) – CBA Mustangs Red (Panoutsos)
-:-
October 1, 2017 12:00 pm Laramie Park
Warren Park Gold – Park Ridge Gray
-:-
October 1, 2017 12:00 pm Fenton High School
Bensenville Bison – Villa Park Blue (Galanis)
-:-
October 1, 2017 4:30 pm Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs White (Lopez) – Villa Park Red (Dugo)
-:-
October 1, 2017 7:00 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Indians Red (Espinoza) – Villa Park Red (Dugo)
-:-
October 7, 2017 12:00 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Bombers – Bensenville Bison
-:-
October 7, 2017 1:30 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park Red (Dugo) – Skokie Indians Blue (Murillo)
-:-
October 7, 2017 5:30 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Indians Red (Espinoza) – CBA Mustangs Red (Panoutsos)
-:-
October 8, 2017 12:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Gray – Villa Park Red (Dugo)
-:-
October 8, 2017 1:00 pm Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs Red (Panoutsos) – Berkeley Bombers
-:-
October 8, 2017 3:15 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Indians Red (Espinoza) – Villa Park Blue (Galanis)
-:-
October 8, 2017 5:30 pm Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs White (Lopez) – Warren Park Gold
-:-
October 8, 2017 8:00 pm Laramie Park
Chicago Storm White – Bensenville Bison
-:-
October 13, 2017 5:30 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Indians Blue (Murillo) – Skokie Indians Red (Espinoza)
-:-
October 13, 2017 7:45 pm Laramie Park
Chicago Storm Red – Chicago Storm White
-:-
October 14, 2017 12:00 pm Redmond Park
Bensenville Bison – Skokie Indians Blue (Murillo)
-:-
October 14, 2017 5:30 pm Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs White (Lopez) – Berkeley Bombers
-:-
October 15, 2017 1:00 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park Red (Dugo) – Villa Park Blue (Galanis)
-:-
October 15, 2017 4:30 pm Laramie Park
Chicago Storm White – Park Ridge Gray
-:-
October 15, 2017 7:00 pm Laramie Park
Chicago Storm Red – CBA Mustangs White (Lopez)
-:-