2017 Colt Summer

Playoffs
Colt Playoff Bracket #11 – (Final)
Colt Playoff Bracket #10
Colt Playoff Bracket #9
Colt Playoff Bracket #8
Colt Playoff Bracket #7
Colt Playoff Bracket #6
Colt Playoff Bracket #5
Colt Playoff Bracket #4
Colt Playoff Bracket #3
Colt Playoff Bracket #2
Colt Playoff Bracket #1

Game Reports
Summer Ball Game Reports

Summer Ball Standings

Place Team Wins Losses Ties Percent
1st  Oak Park Kolovitz Movers 13 1.000
2nd  St Joes 9 1 .900
3rd  Bedford Park Giants 10 2 .833
4th  Shabbona Park Royals 14 3 .823
5th  Bensenville White 12 3 .800
6th  Chicago Red Storm 10 3 .769
7th  Westchester #1 8 3 .727
8th  Dunham Park Red 7 4 .636
9th  Glenview Black 7 5 .583
10th  Glenview Navy 6 5 .545
11th  Park Ridge Blue 6 6 .500
12th  Skokie Youth Stars 6 7 .462
13th  Oak Park Breit & Johnson 5 9 .357
14th  Windy City Wildcats 3 6 .333
15th  CBA Mustangs 5 11 .313
16th  Westchester #2 3 8 .273
17th  Lisle Wolves 3 8 .273
18th  Fenton Bison 2 9 .182
19th  Dunham Park Black 2 11 .154
20th  Park Ridge Green 1 11 .083
21st  Romeoville Volcanoes 16 .000

 


Match Score
June 3, 2017 1:30 pm Fenton High School
Fenton Bison – Bensenville White
-:-
June 3, 2017 3:00 pm Shabbona Park
Shabbona Park Royals – CBA Mustangs
-:-
June 3, 2017 6:00 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester #2 (Staerkel) – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
June 4, 2017 2:30 pm Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs – Park Ridge Green
-:-
June 4, 2017 3:30 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Blue – Bensenville White
-:-
June 10, 2017 10:00 am Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Kolovitz Movers – Westchester #1 (Ball)
-:-
June 10, 2017 11:00 am Fenton High School
Fenton Bison – Windy City Wildcats
-:-
June 10, 2017 12:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Breit and Johnson – Dunham Park Black
-:-
June 10, 2017 1:00 pm Community Park West
Glenview Black – Shabbona Park Royals
-:-
June 10, 2017 1:30 pm Fenton High School
Bensenville White – Westchester #2 (Staerkel)
-:-
June 10, 2017 5:30 pm Laramie Park
Chicago Red Storm – Park Ridge Green
-:-
June 10, 2017 5:30 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Blue – Glenview Navy
-:-
June 10, 2017 8:00 pm Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs – Dunham Park Red
-:-
June 11, 2017 11:00 am Dunham Park
Dunham Park Red – Dunham Park Black
-:-
June 11, 2017 12:00 pm Fenton High School
Bensenville White – Romeoville Volcanoes
-:-
June 11, 2017 1:00 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester #1 (Ball) – Oak Park Breit and Johnson
-:-
June 11, 2017 2:30 pm Fenton High School
Fenton Bison – Romeoville Volcanoes
-:-
June 11, 2017 2:30 pm Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
June 11, 2017 2:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Kolovitz Movers – St. Joes Colt
-:-
June 11, 2017 3:30 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Green – Shabbona Park Royals
-:-
June 11, 2017 5:30 pm Community Park West
Glenview Navy – Westchester #2 (Staerkel)
-:-
June 11, 2017 6:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Blue – Shabbona Park Royals
-:-
June 14, 2017 7:00 pm Shabbona Park
Shabbona Park Royals – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
June 15, 2017 6:00 pm Community Park
Lisle Wolves – Bensenville White
-:-
June 16, 2017 6:00 pm Fenton High School
Fenton Bison – Westchester #1 (Ball)
-:-
June 17, 2017 9:30 am Laramie Park
Chicago Red Storm – Dunham Park Red
-:-
June 17, 2017 9:30 am Southwest Park
Park Ridge Blue – Oak Park Kolovitz Movers
-:-
June 17, 2017 10:00 am Century Park
Romeoville Volcanoes – CBA Mustangs
-:-
June 17, 2017 11:30 am TBD
Windy City Wildcats – Dunham Park Black
-:-
June 17, 2017 12:00 pm Laramie Park
Niles Braves – Shabbona Park Royals
-:-
June 17, 2017 12:00 pm Century Park
Romeoville Volcanoes – CBA Mustangs
-:-
June 17, 2017 12:00 pm Fenton High School
Westchester #1 (Ball) – St. Joes Colt
-:-
June 17, 2017 12:30 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester #2 (Staerkel) – Bedford Park Giants
-:-
June 17, 2017 1:00 pm Community Park
Lisle Wolves – Oak Park Breit and Johnson
-:-
June 17, 2017 2:30 pm Fenton High School
Bensenville White – St. Joes Colt
-:-
June 17, 2017 2:30 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Green – Windy City Wildcats
-:-
June 18, 2017 9:30 am Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Stars – Glenview Navy
-:-
June 18, 2017 12:00 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Black – CBA Mustangs
-:-
June 18, 2017 12:00 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester #2 (Staerkel) – Windy City Wildcats
-:-
June 18, 2017 1:00 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Kolovitz Movers – Fenton Bison
-:-
June 18, 2017 1:30 pm Fenton High School
Bensenville White – Park Ridge Green
-:-
June 18, 2017 2:00 pm Community Park West
Glenview Black – Niles Braves
-:-
June 18, 2017 2:30 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Red – Park Ridge Blue
-:-
June 18, 2017 3:00 pm Bedford Park
Bedford Park Giants – Oak Park Breit and Johnson
-:-
June 21, 2017 6:00 pm Century Park
Romeoville Volcanoes – Lisle Wolves
-:-
June 21, 2017 7:00 pm Shabbona Park
Shabbona Park Royals – Dunham Park Red
-:-
June 23, 2017 6:00 pm Fenton High School
Bensenville White – Fenton Bison
-:-
June 23, 2017 6:00 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Breit and Johnson – Westchester #2 (Staerkel)
-:-
June 23, 2017 7:45 pm Community Park West
Glenview Navy – Glenview Black
-:-
June 24, 2017 9:30 am Southwest Park
Park Ridge Blue – Glenview Black
-:-
June 24, 2017 11:00 am John Levitz Field
St. Joes Colt – Shabbona Park Royals
-:-
June 24, 2017 11:30 am Gladstone Park
Westchester #1 (Ball) – CBA Mustangs
-:-
June 24, 2017 1:00 pm Bedford Park
Bedford Park Giants – Westchester #2 (Staerkel)
-:-
June 24, 2017 1:00 pm Community Park
Lisle Wolves – Oak Park Kolovitz Movers
-:-
June 24, 2017 1:00 pm John Levitz Field
Romeoville Volcanoes – Shabbona Park Royals
-:-
June 24, 2017 2:30 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Green – Oak Park Breit and Johnson
-:-
June 24, 2017 3:15 pm Community Park West
Glenview Navy – Dunham Park Red
-:-
June 24, 2017 3:30 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Black – Bensenville White
-:-
June 24, 2017 5:00 pm Southwest Park
Niles Braves – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
June 25, 2017 11:30 am Fenton High School
CBA Mustangs – Fenton Bison
-:-
June 25, 2017 12:30 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester #1 (Ball) – Bensenville White
-:-
June 25, 2017 1:00 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Red – Glenview Black
-:-
June 25, 2017 1:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Green – Oak Park Kolovitz Movers
-:-
June 25, 2017 1:00 pm Bedford Park
Bedford Park Giants – Romeoville Volcanoes
-:-
June 25, 2017 2:00 pm Community Park West
Glenview Navy – Niles Braves
-:-
June 25, 2017 5:00 pm Community Park
Lisle Wolves – Shabbona Park Royals
-:-
June 25, 2017 6:00 pm Southwest Park
Windy City Wildcats – Skokie Youth Stars
-:-
June 26, 2017 7:00 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Stars – Dunham Park Black
-:-
June 27, 2017 6:00 pm John Levitz Field
St. Joes Colt – Romeoville Volcanoes
-:-
June 28, 2017 7:00 pm Shabbona Park
Shabbona Park Royals – Dunham Park Black
-:-
June 29, 2017 5:45 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Breit and Johnson – Shabbona Park Royals
-:-
June 29, 2017 6:00 pm Fenton High School
Bensenville White – Lisle Wolves
-:-
June 30, 2017 6:00 pm Fenton High School
Fenton Bison – Lisle Wolves
-:-
June 30, 2017 7:45 pm Community Park West
Glenview Navy – Park Ridge Green
-:-
July 1, 2017 11:00 am Southwest Park
Park Ridge Blue – Park Ridge Green
-:-
July 1, 2017 12:00 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Kolovitz Movers – CBA Mustangs
-:-
July 1, 2017 12:00 pm TBD
Windy City Wildcats – Dunham Park Red
-:-
July 1, 2017 12:30 pm Fenton High School
Bensenville White – Bedford Park Giants
-:-
July 1, 2017 12:30 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester #2 (Staerkel) – Romeoville Volcanoes
-:-
July 1, 2017 1:00 pm Community Park West
Glenview Navy – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
July 1, 2017 3:15 pm Community Park West
Glenview Black – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
July 1, 2017 5:30 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester #1 (Ball) – Dunham Park Black
-:-
July 2, 2017 12:00 pm Lindberg Park
Oak Park Kolovitz Movers – Bedford Park Giants
-:-
July 2, 2017 12:00 pm TBD
Windy City Wildcats – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
July 2, 2017 12:30 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester #1 (Ball) – Fenton Bison
-:-
July 2, 2017 12:30 pm Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs – Bensenville White
-:-
July 2, 2017 2:00 pm TBD
Windy City Wildcats – Oak Park Breit and Johnson
-:-
July 2, 2017 3:00 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester #1 (Ball) – Fenton Bison
-:-
July 2, 2017 4:30 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Stars – Park Ridge Blue
-:-
July 2, 2017 7:00 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Stars – Glenview Black
-:-
July 5, 2017 6:00 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Black – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
July 6, 2017 6:00 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Breit and Johnson – Oak Park Kolovitz Movers
-:-
July 6, 2017 7:00 pm Shabbona Park
Shabbona Park Royals – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
July 7, 2017 4:30 pm Laramie Park
Dunham Park Red – Skokie Youth Stars
-:-
July 7, 2017 6:00 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester #1 (Ball) – Lisle Wolves
-:-
July 7, 2017 7:30 pm John Levitz Field
St. Joes Colt – Bedford Park Giants
-:-
July 8, 2017 9:30 am Southwest Park
Chicago Red Storm – Park Ridge Blue
-:-
July 8, 2017 10:00 am Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Kolovitz Movers – Romeoville Volcanoes
-:-
July 8, 2017 12:00 pm Fenton High School
Bensenville White – Dunham Park Red
-:-
July 8, 2017 12:00 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Black – Fenton Bison
-:-
July 8, 2017 12:00 pm Bedford Park
Bedford Park Giants – Shabbona Park Royals
-:-
July 8, 2017 12:00 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester #2 (Staerkel) – Westchester #1 (Ball)
-:-
July 8, 2017 12:00 pm Apollo Southwest
Glenview Navy – CBA Mustangs
-:-
July 8, 2017 12:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Breit and Johnson – Romeoville Volcanoes
-:-
July 8, 2017 5:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Green – Glenview Black
-:-
July 9, 2017 11:00 am Community Park
Lisle Wolves – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
July 9, 2017 12:00 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester #2 (Staerkel) – Oak Park Kolovitz Movers
-:-
July 9, 2017 12:00 pm Century Park
Romeoville Volcanoes – Westchester #1 (Ball)
-:-
July 9, 2017 12:00 pm Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs – Bedford Park Giants
-:-
July 9, 2017 1:00 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Black – Glenview Navy
-:-
July 9, 2017 1:00 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Breit and Johnson – Bensenville White
-:-
July 9, 2017 1:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Green – Skokie Youth Stars
-:-
July 9, 2017 2:30 pm Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs – Park Ridge Blue
-:-
July 9, 2017 3:30 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Red – St. Joes Colt
-:-
July 9, 2017 4:30 pm Fenton High School
Fenton Bison – Glenview Black
-:-
July 9, 2017 7:00 pm Shabbona Park
Shabbona Park Royals – Windy City Wildcats
-:-
July 10, 2017 7:30 pm John Levitz Field
St. Joes Colt – Lisle Wolves
-:-
July 11, 2017 5:45 pm Community Park
Lisle Wolves – Romeoville Volcanoes
-:-
July 12, 2017 5:45 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Stars – Shabbona Park Royals
-:-
July 12, 2017 6:00 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Black – Dunham Park Red
-:-
July 13, 2017 6:00 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Kolovitz Movers – Shabbona Park Royals
-:-
July 14, 2017 6:00 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Breit and Johnson – Bedford Park Giants
-:-
July 14, 2017 7:45 pm Community Park West
Glenview Black – Bensenville White
-:-
July 15, 2017 10:00 am Wolters Field
Highland Park Giants – CBA Mustangs
-:-
July 15, 2017 12:00 pm Community Park West
Glenview Black – Dunham Park Black
-:-
July 15, 2017 12:00 pm Century Park
Romeoville Volcanoes – Bedford Park Giants
-:-
July 15, 2017 12:00 pm Laramie Park
Chicago Red Storm – Fenton Bison
-:-
July 15, 2017 12:30 pm Wolters Field
Highland Park Giants – Windy City Wildcats
-:-
July 15, 2017 2:30 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Green – St. Joes Colt
-:-
July 15, 2017 2:30 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester #2 (Staerkel) – Lisle Wolves
-:-
July 15, 2017 3:15 pm Community Park West
Glenview Navy – Shabbona Park Royals
-:-
July 15, 2017 5:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Blue – St. Joes Colt
-:-
July 15, 2017 5:30 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Red – Oak Park Breit and Johnson
-:-
July 16, 2017 10:00 am Apollo Southwest
Glenview Black – Glenview Navy
-:-
July 16, 2017 11:00 am Fenton High School
Bensenville White – Oak Park Kolovitz Movers
-:-
July 16, 2017 12:00 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Stars – Park Ridge Blue
-:-
July 16, 2017 12:00 pm Century Park
Romeoville Volcanoes – Westchester #2 (Staerkel)
-:-
July 16, 2017 1:00 pm Community Park
Lisle Wolves – Bedford Park Giants
-:-
July 16, 2017 1:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Green – Westchester #1 (Ball)
-:-
July 16, 2017 1:30 pm Fenton High School
Fenton Bison – Oak Park Breit and Johnson
-:-
July 16, 2017 2:30 pm Laramie Park
Chicago Red Storm – CBA Mustangs
-:-
July 17, 2017 5:45 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Stars – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
July 17, 2017 6:00 pm Century Park
Romeoville Volcanoes – St. Joes Colt
-:-
July 17, 2017 8:00 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Stars – CBA Mustangs
-:-
July 18, 2017 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Red – Skokie Youth Stars
-:-
July 19, 2017 7:00 pm Shabbona Park
Shabbona Park Royals – Skokie Youth Stars
-:-