2017 Palomino Fall

Fall Ball
Palomino Playoff Bracket #5 – (Final)
Palomino Playoff Bracket #4
Palomino Playoff Bracket #3
Palomino Playoff Bracket #2
Palomino Playoff Bracket #1

Fall Ball Game Reports

Fall BallĀ Standings

Place Team Wins Losses Ties Percent
1st Berwyn Hurricanes 6 2 .750
2nd Buffalo Grove Red 6 3 .667
3rd Elmwood Park Wolfpack 7 4 .636
4th Buffalo Grove Blue 5 4 1 .550
5th Schiller Park Titans 4 4 .500
5th Warren Park Warriors 4 4 .500
5th Villa Park Vipers 5 5 .500
5th Shabbona Park Royals 5 5 1 .500
5th Chicago Red Storm 6 6 .500
10th Park Ridge Orange 2 4 .333
11th Glenview White 2 6 .250
12th Shabbona Park Hitmen 1 6 .143

 


Match Score
August 26, 2017 12:00 pm Emmerich Park
Buffalo Grove Blue – Glenview White
-:-
August 26, 2017 1:00 pm Shabbona Park
Shabbona Park Hitmen – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
August 26, 2017 2:30 pm Emmerich Park
Buffalo Grove Red – Berwyn Hurricanes
-:-
August 26, 2017 2:30 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park Vipers – Elmwood Park Wolfpack
-:-
August 27, 2017 1:00 pm Shabbona Park
Shabbona Park Royals – Schiller Park Titans
-:-
September 2, 2017 1:00 pm Shabbona Park
Shabbona Park Royals – Berwyn Hurricanes
-:-
September 8, 2017 7:00 pm Warren Park
Warren Park Warriors – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
September 9, 2017 10:00 am Laramie Park
Berwyn Hurricanes – Glenview White
-:-
September 9, 2017 12:30 pm Laramie Park
Chicago Red Storm – Buffalo Grove Blue
-:-
September 9, 2017 1:00 pm Shabbona Park
Shabbona Park Royals – Villa Park Vipers
-:-
September 9, 2017 3:00 pm Emmerich Park
Buffalo Grove Red – Shabbona Park Hitmen
-:-
September 9, 2017 3:00 pm Laramie Park
Warren Park Warriors – Elmwood Park Wolfpack
-:-
September 10, 2017 11:00 am Jackson Middle School
Villa Park Vipers – Schiller Park Titans
-:-
September 10, 2017 12:00 pm Community Park West
Glenview White – Shabbona Park Royals
-:-
September 10, 2017 1:00 pm Emmerich Park
Elmwood Park Wolfpack – Buffalo Grove Red
-:-
September 10, 2017 3:30 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Orange – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
September 15, 2017 7:00 pm Warren Park
Warren Park Warriors – Shabbona Park Royals
-:-
September 16, 2017 9:30 am Emmerich Park
Buffalo Grove Red – Warren Park Warriors
-:-
September 16, 2017 1:00 pm Emmerich Park
Buffalo Grove Blue – Villa Park Vipers
-:-
September 16, 2017 1:30 pm Shabbona Park
Shabbona Park Hitmen – Elmwood Park Wolfpack
-:-
September 16, 2017 3:30 pm Emmerich Park
Glenview White – Villa Park Vipers
-:-
September 16, 2017 4:00 pm Shabbona Park
Elmwood Park Wolfpack – Berwyn Hurricanes
-:-
September 17, 2017 10:00 am Laramie Park
Chicago Red Storm – Schiller Park Titans
-:-
September 17, 2017 12:30 pm Laramie Park
Schiller Park Titans – Shabbona Park Royals
-:-
September 17, 2017 1:00 pm Emmerich Park
Buffalo Grove Blue – Buffalo Grove Red
-:-
September 22, 2017 7:00 pm Shabbona Park
Shabbona Park Royals – Shabbona Park Hitmen
-:-
September 23, 2017 1:00 pm Jackson Middle School
Elmwood Park Wolfpack – Villa Park Vipers
-:-
September 23, 2017 1:00 pm Shabbona Park
Shabbona Park Hitmen – Berwyn Hurricanes
-:-
September 23, 2017 3:15 pm Community Park West
Glenview White – Warren Park Warriors
-:-
September 23, 2017 3:30 pm Emmerich Field
Buffalo Grove Red – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
September 24, 2017 10:00 am Laramie Park
Schiller Park Titans – Warren Park Warriors
-:-
September 24, 2017 10:30 am Emmerich Park
Buffalo Grove Red – Park Ridge Orange
-:-
September 24, 2017 11:00 am Jackson Middle School
Villa Park Vipers – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
September 24, 2017 1:00 pm Community Park West
Glenview White – Elmwood Park Wolfpack
-:-
September 24, 2017 1:00 pm Emmerich Park
Buffalo Grove Blue – Park Ridge Orange
-:-
September 24, 2017 5:00 pm Shabbona Park
Shabbona Park Royals – Elmwood Park Wolfpack
-:-
September 29, 2017 7:00 pm Shabbona Park
Shabbona Park Royals – Park Ridge Orange
-:-
September 29, 2017 7:00 pm Warren Park
Warren Park Warriors – Shabbona Park Hitmen
-:-
September 30, 2017 10:00 am Laramie Park
Berwyn Hurricanes – Buffalo Grove Blue
-:-
September 30, 2017 12:30 pm Laramie Park
Berwyn Hurricanes – Elmwood Park Wolfpack
-:-
September 30, 2017 3:00 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park Vipers – Warren Park Warriors
-:-
September 30, 2017 3:00 pm Laramie Park
Elmwood Park Wolfpack – Shabbona Park Royals
-:-
September 30, 2017 5:30 pm Laramie Park
Chicago Red Storm – Glenview White
-:-
October 1, 2017 10:00 am Southwest Park
Park Ridge Orange – Schiller Park Titans
-:-
October 1, 2017 12:30 pm Emmerich Park
Elmwood Park Wolfpack – Buffalo Grove Blue
-:-
October 1, 2017 12:30 pm Southwest Park
Schiller Park Titans – Shabbona Park Hitmen
-:-
October 1, 2017 2:00 pm Warren Park
Warren Park Green – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
October 1, 2017 3:00 pm Emmerich Park
Buffalo Grove Red – Glenview White
-:-
October 1, 2017 5:30 pm Emmerich Park
Buffalo Grove Blue – Shabbona Park Royals
-:-
October 7, 2017 11:00 am Jackson Middle School
Villa Park Vipers – Berwyn Hurricanes
-:-
October 7, 2017 3:00 pm Emmerich Park
Buffalo Grove Blue – Warren Park Warriors
-:-
October 7, 2017 3:15 pm Community Park West
Glenview White – Shabbona Park Hitmen
-:-
October 8, 2017 9:00 am Laramie Park
Chicago Red Storm – Schiller Park Titans
-:-
October 8, 2017 11:00 am Laramie Park
Warren Park Green – Chicago Hope Academy
-:-
October 8, 2017 12:00 pm Shabbona Park
Elmwood Park Wolfpack – Shabbona Park Hitmen
-:-
October 8, 2017 1:30 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park Vipers – Buffalo Grove Red
-:-
October 8, 2017 3:15 pm Community Park West
Glenview White – Buffalo Grove Blue
-:-
October 8, 2017 3:30 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Orange – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
October 14, 2017 10:00 am Laramie Park
Elmwood Park Wolfpack – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
October 14, 2017 12:30 pm Laramie Park
Berwyn Hurricanes – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
October 14, 2017 1:00 pm Shabbona Park
Shabbona Park Hitmen – Park Ridge Orange
-:-
October 14, 2017 3:00 pm Laramie Park
Berwyn Hurricanes – Warren Park Warriors
-:-
October 15, 2017 10:00 am Guerin Prep High School
Schiller Park Titans – Elmwood Park Wolfpack
-:-
October 15, 2017 11:00 am Laramie Park
Shabbona Park Royals – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
October 15, 2017 12:30 pm Guerin Prep High School
Schiller Park Titans – Glenview White
-:-
October 15, 2017 1:00 pm Emmerich Park
Buffalo Grove Red – Buffalo Grove Blue
-:-
October 15, 2017 1:00 pm Laramie Park
Shabbona Park Hitmen – Shabbona Park Royals
-:-
October 15, 2017 1:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Orange – Villa Park Vipers
-:-