2017 Pony Spring

Spring League Playoffs
Pony Playoff Bracket #10
Pony Playoff Bracket #9
Pony Playoff Bracket #8
Pony Playoff Bracket #7
Pony Playoff Bracket #6
Pony Playoff Bracket #5
Pony Playoff Bracket #4
Pony Playoff Bracket #3
Pony Playoff Bracket #2
Pony Playoff Bracket #1

Spring Game Reports
Spring Game Reports

Spring League Standings

Place Team Win Loss Tie Pts
1st Des Plaines Brewers 15 45
2nd Oak Park Coplan Crane 13 3 42
3rd Evanston Blue 13 3 42
4th Morton Grove Lightening 12 4 40
5th Niles Athletics 13 39
6th Dunham Park Rockies 12 3 39
7th Oriole Park Cubs 9 5 2 36
8th Berkeley Red 11 1 34
9th Skokie Indians Blue 11 5 38
10th Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube 10 5 1 37
11th Des Plaines Expos 10 6 36
12th Des Plaines Astros 9 5 2 36
13th Oak Park Kelty 11 3 35
14th Dunham Park Cubs 10 5 35
15th Hiawatha Park Astros 9 5 1 34
16th Des Plaines Padres 8 6 2 34
17th Franklin Park Royal 10 4 33
18th Melrose Park Thornz 10 2 32
19th Edgebrook Orioles 9 5 32
20th Dunham Park Yankees 8 8 32
21st Norwood Park Dodgers 8 8 32
22nd Skokie Youth Green Stars 8 5 1 31
23rd Lincolnwood Angels 8 5 1 31
24th Norwood Park Knights 8 5 1 31
25th Hiawatha Park Giants 8 7 31
26th Park Ridge 2 Wee Care 7 9 30
27th Oak Park Apartments 7 9 30
28th Oak Park ICOMM 7 8 29
29th Evanston Navy 8 6 29
30th Elmwood Park Cubs 8 5 28
31st Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter 6 10 27
32nd Park Ridge Warriors 6 7 1 27
33rd Oak Park Community Bank 6 8 26
34th Oriole Park Dodgers 5 11 26
35th Edgebrook Tigers 5 11 26
36th Niles Reds 5 11 26
37th Kenilworth-Winnetka Gators 5 8 1 25
38th Skokie Youth Blue Stars 4 9 2 25
39th Edgebrook Cardinals 6 6 24
40th Oak Park FP National Bank 4 10 1 24
41st Wilmette Twins 4 9 1 23
42nd Wilmette Rays 4 9 21
43th Oak Park Township 2 13 1 21
44th Oriole Park White Sox 2 12 1 20
45th Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating 2 14 20
46th Evanston Red 4 10 19
47th Shabbona Park Sand Sharks 4 8 19
48th Lincolnwood Tigers 2 10 1 17
49th Hiawatha Park White Sox 1 15 17
50th Kenilworth-Winnetka Hurricanes 1 14 14
51st Franklin Park Navy 14 13

 

~~North Division~~

Wilmette Twins
Wilmette Rays
Kenilworth-Winnetka Gators
Kenilworth-Winnetka Hurricanes
Morton Grove Lightening

~~East Division~~
Evanston Red
Evanston Blue
Evanston Navy
Skokie Youth Green Stars
Skokie Youth Blue Stars
Lincolnwood Tigers
Lincolnwood Angels

~~Central Division~~
Skokie Indians Blue
Niles Athletics
Niles Reds
Edgebrook Cardinals
Edgebrook Orioles
Edgebrook Tigers

~~West Division~~
Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter
Park Ridge 2 Wee Care
Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating
Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube
Des Plaines Astros
Des Plaines Brewers
Des Plaines Expos
Des Plaines Padres

~~Chicago Division~~
Dunham Park Rockies
Dunham Park Yankees
Dunham Park Cubs
Hiawatha Park Astros
Hiawatha Park Giants
Hiawatha Park White Sox

~~Chicago Northwest~~
Oriole Park Cubs
Oriole Park Dodgers
Oriole Park White Sox
Norwood Park Dodgers
Norwood Park Knights
Park Ridge Warriors

~~Southwest Division~~
Franklin Park Royal
Franklin Park Navy
Elmwood Park Cubs
Berkeley Red
Shabbona Park Sand Sharks
Melrose Park Thornz

~~Oak Park Division~~
Oak Park Community Bank
Oak Park Coplan Crane
Oak Park FP National Bank
Oak Park Apartments
Oak Park Kelty
Oak Park ICOMM
Oak Park Township


Match Score
April 22, 2017 11:00 am Prairie View Park
Morton Grove Lightning – Niles A's
-:-
April 22, 2017 12:30 pm Gouin Park
Franklin Park Navy – Norwood Park Knights
-:-
April 22, 2017 1:00 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn Gators – Evanston Blue
-:-
April 22, 2017 2:00 pm West Park (Wilmette)
Wilmette Rays – Evanston Navy
-:-
April 22, 2017 3:30 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn Hurricanes – Evanston Red
-:-
April 22, 2017 4:00 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Rockies – Oriole Park White Sox
-:-
April 24, 2017 5:45 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette Rays – Ken-Winn Gators
-:-
April 24, 2017 5:45 pm Prairie View Park
Morton Grove Lightning – Wilmette Twins
-:-
April 24, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #7
Evanston Red – Lincolnwood Tigers
-:-
April 24, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #8
Evanston Navy – Skokie Youth Blue Stars
-:-
April 24, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Indians Blue – Skokie Youth Green Stars
-:-
April 24, 2017 5:45 pm Wildwood
Edgebrook Cardinals – Edgebrook Orioles
-:-
April 24, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Brewers – Des Plaines Padres
-:-
April 24, 2017 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park Giants – Hiawatha Park White Sox
-:-
April 24, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park Dodgers – Oriole Park White Sox
-:-
April 24, 2017 5:45 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Reds – Melrose Park Thorns
-:-
April 25, 2017 5:45 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood Angels – Evanston Blue
-:-
April 25, 2017 5:45 pm Pioneer Park North
Niles A's – Niles Reds
-:-
April 25, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Astros – Des Plaines Brewers
-:-
April 25, 2017 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park Astros – Hiawatha Park Giants
-:-
April 25, 2017 5:45 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Reds – Franklin Park Navy
-:-
April 26, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Coplan Crane – Oak Park Apartments
-:-
April 26, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park FP National Bk – Oak Park Township
-:-
April 26, 2017 5:45 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette Twins – Ken-Winn Hurricanes
-:-
April 26, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #8
Evanston Red – Evanston Blue
-:-
April 26, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Youth Blue Stars – Skokie Indians Blue
-:-
April 26, 2017 5:45 pm Wildwood
Edgebrook Tigers – Edgebrook Orioles
-:-
April 26, 2017 5:45 pm Shabbona Park
Shabbona Park Sand Sharks – Melrose Park Thorns
-:-
April 27, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park ICOMM – Oak Park Community Bank
-:-
April 27, 2017 5:45 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood Angels – Evanston Navy
-:-
April 27, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park Cubs – Oriole Park Dodgers
-:-
April 28, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Township – Oak Park Apartments
-:-
April 28, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Wilmette)
Wilmette Rays – Morton Grove Lightning
-:-
April 28, 2017 5:45 pm Wildwood
Edgebrook Tigers – Niles A's
-:-
April 28, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Expos – Des Plaines Padres
-:-
April 28, 2017 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Rockies – Dunham Park Cubs
-:-
April 29, 2017 10:45 am James Park #7
Evanston Red – Wilmette Twins
-:-
April 29, 2017 11:00 am Dunham Park
Dunham Park Cubs – Skokie Indians Blue
-:-
April 29, 2017 11:00 am West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Astros – Niles Reds
-:-
April 29, 2017 11:00 am Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park Giants – Oak Park Kelty
-:-
April 29, 2017 1:30 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park White Sox – Oak Park Community Bank
-:-
April 30, 2017 10:00 am West Leyden
Franklin Park Royal – Franklin Park Navy
-:-
May 1, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park ICOMM – Oak Park Kelty
-:-
May 2, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Lincolnwood Angels – Skokie Youth Green Stars
-:-
May 3, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Apartments – Oak Park Township
-:-
May 3, 2017 5:45 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette Rays – Evanston Red
-:-
May 3, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #8
Evanston Blue – Lincolnwood Tigers
-:-
May 3, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Youth Green Stars – Evanston Navy
-:-
May 3, 2017 5:45 pm Arndt Park (Field 3)
Des Plaines Brewers – Des Plaines Expos
-:-
May 3, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Padres – Des Plaines Astros
-:-
May 3, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park Cubs – Park Ridge Warriors
-:-
May 4, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Kelty – Oak Park Community Bank
-:-
May 4, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Indians Blue – Edgebrook Tigers
-:-
May 4, 2017 5:45 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Dodgers – Edgebrook Orioles
-:-
May 4, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Brewers – Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter
-:-
May 4, 2017 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park Astros – Dunham Park Rockies
-:-
May 4, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park White Sox – Norwood Park Knights
-:-
May 4, 2017 7:00 pm Elmwood Park HS #2
Franklin Park Navy – Elmwood Park Cubs
-:-
May 4, 2017 7:30 pm Grant Park
Melrose Park Thorns – Berkeley Reds
-:-
May 5, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Community Bank – Oak Park Coplan Crane
-:-
May 5, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #4
Evanston Navy – Evanston Red
-:-
May 5, 2017 5:45 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn Gators – Ken-Winn Hurricanes
-:-
May 5, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Wilmette)
Wilmette Twins – Norwood Park Dodgers
-:-
May 5, 2017 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 2 Wee Care – Des Plaines Expos
-:-
May 6, 2017 9:30 am Northwest Park
Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube – Wilmette Rays
-:-
May 6, 2017 10:00 am Dunham Park
Dunham Park Yankees – Des Plaines Padres
-:-
May 6, 2017 10:00 am MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Reds – Oak Park Township
-:-
May 6, 2017 11:00 am Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette Twins – Des Plaines Brewers
-:-
May 6, 2017 11:00 am Pioneer Park
Niles Reds – Morton Grove Lightning
-:-
May 6, 2017 11:00 am Hiawatha Park
Hiawatha Park Giants – Edgebrook Cardinals
-:-
May 6, 2017 11:00 am Oriole Park
Oriole Park Cubs – Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter
-:-
May 6, 2017 12:00 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge Warriors – Skokie Indians Blue
-:-
May 6, 2017 12:00 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park FP National Bk – Oak Park ICOMM
-:-
May 6, 2017 12:30 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Rockies – Des Plaines Astros
-:-
May 6, 2017 1:00 pm James Park #4
Evanston Blue – Ken-Winn Hurricanes
-:-
May 6, 2017 1:00 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Knights – Hiawatha Park Astros
-:-
May 6, 2017 2:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Kelty – Oak Park Coplan Crane
-:-
May 6, 2017 2:30 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating – Franklin Park Royal
-:-
May 6, 2017 3:00 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Cubs – Des Plaines Expos
-:-
May 6, 2017 3:30 pm James Park #3
Evanston Navy – Edgebrook Orioles
-:-
May 6, 2017 5:00 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 2 Wee Care – Franklin Park Navy
-:-
May 6, 2017 5:00 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Apartments – Oriole Park Dodgers
-:-
May 7, 2017 1:00 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating – Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube
-:-
May 7, 2017 3:00 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Blue Stars – Oriole Park Cubs
-:-
May 7, 2017 6:00 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood Tigers – Skokie Youth Green Stars
-:-
May 8, 2017 5:45 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn Hurricanes – Wilmette Rays
-:-
May 8, 2017 5:45 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette Twins – Morton Grove Lightning
-:-
May 8, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #7
Evanston Blue – Evanston Navy
-:-
May 8, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Youth Green Stars – Skokie Youth Blue Stars
-:-
May 8, 2017 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook Orioles – Lincolnwood Angels
-:-
May 8, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Padres – Park Ridge 2 Wee Care
-:-
May 8, 2017 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Rockies – Hiawatha Park White Sox
-:-
May 8, 2017 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park Giants – Dunham Park Cubs
-:-
May 8, 2017 5:45 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Knights – Park Ridge Warriors
-:-
May 8, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park Dodgers – Franklin Park Royal
-:-
May 8, 2017 5:45 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Reds – Elmwood Park Cubs
-:-
May 9, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Apartments – Oak Park ICOMM
-:-
May 9, 2017 5:45 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood Tigers – Evanston Red
-:-
May 9, 2017 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter – Edgebrook Cardinals
-:-
May 9, 2017 5:45 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube – Des Plaines Brewers
-:-
May 9, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Astros – Des Plaines Expos
-:-
May 9, 2017 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Yankees – Oriole Park White Sox
-:-
May 9, 2017 7:30 pm Grant Park
Melrose Park Thorns – Franklin Park Navy
-:-
May 10, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Brewers – Franklin Park Navy
-:-
May 11, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Township – Oak Park ICOMM
-:-
May 11, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #4
Evanston Red – Skokie Youth Green Stars
-:-
May 11, 2017 5:45 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood Angels – Lincolnwood Tigers
-:-
May 11, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Padres – Des Plaines Expos
-:-
May 11, 2017 7:00 pm Elmwood Park HS #2
Elmwood Park Cubs – Melrose Park Thorns
-:-
May 12, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Coplan Crane – Oak Park ICOMM
-:-
May 12, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Kelty – Oak Park Apartments
-:-
May 12, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Wilmette)
Wilmette Rays – Wilmette Twins
-:-
May 12, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Indians Blue – Evanston Navy
-:-
May 12, 2017 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating – Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter
-:-
May 12, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park Dodgers – Norwood Park Dodgers
-:-
May 12, 2017 5:45 pm Shabbona Park
Shabbona Park Sand Sharks – Franklin Park Royal
-:-
May 13, 2017 9:30 am Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating – Ken-Winn Gators
-:-
May 13, 2017 10:00 am Wildwood Park
Edgebrook Tigers – Edgebrook Orioles
-:-
May 13, 2017 10:00 am Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Township – Hiawatha Park Giants
-:-
May 13, 2017 11:00 am Oriole Park
Oriole Park Cubs – Dunham Park Rockies
-:-
May 13, 2017 11:00 am Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park Astros – Park Ridge Warriors
-:-
May 13, 2017 12:00 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter – Ken-Winn Hurricanes
-:-
May 13, 2017 12:00 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Padres – Niles Reds
-:-
May 13, 2017 12:00 pm Dunham Park
Elmwood Park Cubs – Dunham Park Yankees
-:-
May 13, 2017 12:30 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook Cardinals – Oriole Park Dodgers
-:-
May 13, 2017 12:30 pm Gouin Park
Franklin Park Navy – Oak Park ICOMM
-:-
May 13, 2017 12:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Community Bank – Oak Park Township
-:-
May 13, 2017 12:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Coplan Crane – Norwood Park Dodgers
-:-
May 13, 2017 1:00 pm Grant Park
Melrose Park Thorns – Dunham Park Cubs
-:-
May 13, 2017 1:30 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park White Sox – Oak Park FP National Bk
-:-
May 13, 2017 2:30 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube – Norwood Park Knights
-:-
May 13, 2017 5:00 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Community Bank – Oak Park Apartments
-:-
May 13, 2017 7:30 pm Pioneer Park North
Niles A's – Park Ridge 2 Wee Care
-:-
May 14, 2017 10:00 am West Park (Des Plaines)
Franklin Park Royal – Des Plaines Astros
-:-
May 14, 2017 2:30 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Blue Stars – Morton Grove Lightning
-:-
May 15, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Township – Oak Park Coplan Crane
-:-
May 15, 2017 5:45 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn Gators – Skokie Indians Blue
-:-
May 15, 2017 5:45 pm Prairie View Park
Morton Grove Lightning – Ken-Winn Hurricanes
-:-
May 15, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #7
Evanston Navy – Lincolnwood Tigers
-:-
May 15, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Youth Blue Stars – Evanston Blue
-:-
May 15, 2017 5:45 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube – Niles Reds
-:-
May 15, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Brewers – Des Plaines Astros
-:-
May 15, 2017 5:45 pm Arndt Park
Franklin Park Navy – Des Plaines Padres
-:-
May 15, 2017 5:45 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Knights – Oriole Park Cubs
-:-
May 15, 2017 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Cubs – Oriole Park Dodgers
-:-
May 15, 2017 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park Giants – Franklin Park Royal
-:-
May 16, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Youth Green Stars – Ken-Winn Gators
-:-
May 16, 2017 5:45 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood Angels – Wilmette Rays
-:-
May 16, 2017 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating – Niles Reds
-:-
May 16, 2017 5:45 pm Pioneer Park North
Niles A's – Edgebrook Orioles
-:-
May 16, 2017 5:45 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter – Des Plaines Expos
-:-
May 16, 2017 5:45 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Dodgers – Oriole Park White Sox
-:-
May 16, 2017 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Rockies – Park Ridge Warriors
-:-
May 16, 2017 7:00 pm Elmwood Park HS #2
Elmwood Park Cubs – Berkeley Reds
-:-
May 17, 2017 5:45 pm Sayre Park
Oak Park FP National Bk – Oak Park Coplan Crane
-:-
May 17, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #8
Evanston Red – Lincolnwood Angels
-:-
May 17, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Youth Green Stars – Ken-Winn Hurricanes
-:-
May 17, 2017 5:45 pm Wildwood
Edgebrook Cardinals – Edgebrook Tigers
-:-
May 17, 2017 5:45 pm Arndt Park
Park Ridge 2 Wee Care – Des Plaines Astros
-:-
May 17, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Padres – Des Plaines Brewers
-:-
May 17, 2017 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park White Sox – Hiawatha Park Giants
-:-
May 17, 2017 5:45 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Knights – Dunham Park Yankees
-:-
May 18, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park ICOMM – Shabbona Park Sand Sharks
-:-
May 18, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Apartments – Elmwood Park Cubs
-:-
May 18, 2017 5:45 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood Tigers – Wilmette Twins
-:-
May 18, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Expos – Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube
-:-
May 18, 2017 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Rockies – Hiawatha Park Astros
-:-
May 18, 2017 5:45 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Dodgers – Franklin Park Navy
-:-
May 18, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park White Sox – Oriole Park Dodgers
-:-
May 18, 2017 7:30 pm Grant Park
Franklin Park Royal – Melrose Park Thorns
-:-
May 19, 2017 4:45 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Blue Stars – Skokie Youth Green Stars
-:-
May 19, 2017 5:45 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn Gators – Wilmette Rays
-:-
May 19, 2017 5:45 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Knights – Edgebrook Cardinals
-:-
May 20, 2017 1:00 pm Grant Park
Melrose Park Thorns – Oak Park Community Bank
-:-
May 20, 2017 1:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park FP National Bk – Dunham Park Cubs
-:-
May 21, 2017 1:00 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette Twins – Skokie Youth Blue Stars
-:-
May 21, 2017 2:30 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Indians Blue – Lincolnwood Angels
-:-
May 21, 2017 4:00 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood Tigers – Ken-Winn Hurricanes
-:-
May 21, 2017 5:00 pm Wildwood
Edgebrook Cardinals – Niles A's
-:-
May 22, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Kelty – Oak Park Township
-:-
May 22, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Apartments – Oak Park FP National Bk
-:-
May 22, 2017 5:45 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn Gators – Lincolnwood Tigers
-:-
May 22, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #7
Evanston Blue – Evanston Red
-:-
May 22, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Youth Green Stars – Lincolnwood Angels
-:-
May 22, 2017 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook Cardinals – Morton Grove Lightning
-:-
May 22, 2017 5:45 pm Arndt Park
Oriole Park Dodgers – Des Plaines Expos
-:-
May 22, 2017 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 2 Wee Care – Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter
-:-
May 22, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Brewers – Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating
-:-
May 22, 2017 5:45 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Dodgers – Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube
-:-
May 22, 2017 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Cubs – Dunham Park Rockies
-:-
May 22, 2017 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park Astros – Hiawatha Park White Sox
-:-
May 22, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park White Sox – Oriole Park Cubs
-:-
May 22, 2017 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #1
Franklin Park Navy – Hiawatha Park Giants
-:-
May 23, 2017 5:30 pm Pioneer Park North
Niles Reds – Lincolnwood Tigers
-:-
May 23, 2017 5:45 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Reds – Norwood Park Knights
-:-
May 23, 2017 7:00 pm Elmwood Park HS #2
Elmwood Park Cubs – Franklin Park Royal
-:-
May 23, 2017 7:30 pm Grant Park
Melrose Park Thorns – Shabbona Park Sand Sharks
-:-
May 23, 2017 7:45 pm Pioneer Park
Park Ridge Warriors – Niles A's
-:-
May 24, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park ICOMM – Oak Park Apartments
-:-
May 24, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park FP National Bk – Oak Park Community Bank
-:-
May 24, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #8
Evanston Navy – Lincolnwood Angels
-:-
May 24, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Expos – Park Ridge Warriors
-:-
May 25, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Coplan Crane – Oak Park Community Bank
-:-
May 25, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Kelty – Oak Park ICOMM
-:-
May 25, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Wilmette)
Wilmette Rays – Skokie Youth Green Stars
-:-
May 25, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #4
Evanston Blue – Morton Grove Lightning
-:-
May 25, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #3
Evanston Red – Evanston Navy
-:-
May 25, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Youth Blue Stars – Lincolnwood Tigers
-:-
May 25, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Astros – Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter
-:-
May 25, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park White Sox – Des Plaines Padres
-:-
May 25, 2017 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Yankees – Hiawatha Park White Sox
-:-
May 25, 2017 5:45 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Reds – Shabbona Park Sand Sharks
-:-
May 25, 2017 7:00 pm Elmwood Park HS #2
Elmwood Park Cubs – Norwood Park Knights
-:-
May 25, 2017 7:45 pm Willow Park
Ken-Winn Hurricanes – Wilmette Twins
-:-
May 27, 2017 9:00 am Hiawatha Park #2
Shabbona Park Sand Sharks – Hiawatha Park Astros
-:-
May 27, 2017 10:30 am Northwest Park
Park Ridge 2 Wee Care – Des Plaines Brewers
-:-
May 27, 2017 1:00 pm Shabbona Park
Shabbona Park Sand Sharks – Elmwood Park Cubs
-:-
May 28, 2017 1:00 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge Warriors – Oriole Park Dodgers
-:-
May 29, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #4
Evanston Red – Ken-Winn Gators
-:-
May 29, 2017 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube – Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating
-:-
May 29, 2017 7:00 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood Angels – Park Ridge 2 Wee Care
-:-
May 30, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park FP National Bk – Oak Park Kelty
-:-
May 30, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Indians Blue – Evanston Blue
-:-
May 30, 2017 5:45 pm Prairie View Park
Morton Grove Lightning – Evanston Navy
-:-
May 30, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park White Sox – Edgebrook Tigers
-:-
May 30, 2017 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park Astros – Dunham Park Yankees
-:-
May 30, 2017 5:45 pm Norwood Park
Park Ridge Warriors – Norwood Park Dodgers
-:-
May 30, 2017 5:45 pm Shabbona Park
Shabbona Park Sand Sharks – Dunham Park Rockies
-:-
May 30, 2017 7:30 pm Grant Park
Melrose Park Thorns – Hiawatha Park Giants
-:-
May 31, 2017 5:00 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 2 Wee Care – Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube
-:-
May 31, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Coplan Crane – Oak Park Kelty
-:-
May 31, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park ICOMM – Oak Park Township
-:-
May 31, 2017 5:45 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette Rays – Ken-Winn Hurricanes
-:-
May 31, 2017 5:45 pm Wildwood
Edgebrook Tigers – Shabbona Park Sand Sharks
-:-
May 31, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Expos – Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating
-:-
May 31, 2017 5:45 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter – Des Plaines Padres
-:-
May 31, 2017 5:45 pm Norwood Park #1
Franklin Park Royal – Norwood Park Dodgers
-:-
May 31, 2017 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park White Sox – Dunham Park Cubs
-:-
May 31, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park Dodgers – Norwood Park Knights
-:-
June 1, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park ICOMM – Oak Park FP National Bk
-:-
June 1, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Township – Oak Park Community Bank
-:-
June 1, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Wilmette)
Wilmette Twins – Ken-Winn Gators
-:-
June 1, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Indians Blue – Niles Reds
-:-
June 1, 2017 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Rockies – Norwood Park Dodgers
-:-
June 1, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park Cubs – Oriole Park White Sox
-:-
June 1, 2017 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park Astros – Franklin Park Navy
-:-
June 1, 2017 7:30 pm Grant Park
Melrose Park Thorns – Elmwood Park Cubs
-:-
June 1, 2017 8:00 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park Cubs – Des Plaines Brewers
-:-
June 2, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Apartments – Oak Park Coplan Crane
-:-
June 2, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #7
Evanston Blue – Edgebrook Orioles
-:-
June 2, 2017 5:45 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating – Des Plaines Astros
-:-
June 2, 2017 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Yankees – Dunham Park Rockies
-:-
June 2, 2017 7:00 pm Shabbona Park
Shabbona Park Sand Sharks – Berkeley Reds
-:-
June 3, 2017 9:30 am Lindberg Park Northwest
Franklin Park Royal – Oak Park Kelty
-:-
June 3, 2017 10:00 am Wildwood
Edgebrook Orioles – Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter
-:-
June 3, 2017 11:00 am West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Padres – Morton Grove Lightning
-:-
June 3, 2017 11:00 am Oriole Park
Oriole Park Dodgers – Skokie Indians Blue
-:-
June 3, 2017 11:00 am Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Kelty – Dunham Park Cubs
-:-
June 3, 2017 11:00 am Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Community Bank – Franklin Park Royal
-:-
June 3, 2017 11:00 am Northwest Park
Park Ridge Warriors – Melrose Park Thorns
-:-
June 3, 2017 12:00 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Yankees – Edgebrook Tigers
-:-
June 3, 2017 12:00 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Knights – Hiawatha Park White Sox
-:-
June 3, 2017 12:30 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook Cardinals – Evanston Red
-:-
June 3, 2017 12:30 pm West Park (Wilmette)
Wilmette Rays – Park Ridge 2 Wee Care
-:-
June 3, 2017 1:30 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating – Evanston Navy
-:-
June 3, 2017 1:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Township – Oriole Park Cubs
-:-
June 3, 2017 1:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park FP National Bk – Franklin Park Navy
-:-
June 3, 2017 4:00 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park ICOMM – Oak Park Coplan Crane
-:-
June 3, 2017 4:30 pm Pioneer Park North
Niles Reds – Ken-Winn Gators
-:-
June 4, 2017 10:00 am West Leyden
Franklin Park Navy – Franklin Park Royal
-:-
June 4, 2017 12:30 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Expos – Skokie Youth Green Stars
-:-
June 4, 2017 1:30 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Cubs – Hiawatha Park Astros
-:-
June 4, 2017 2:00 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Dodgers – Lincolnwood Tigers
-:-
June 4, 2017 3:00 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Brewers – Skokie Youth Blue Stars
-:-
June 4, 2017 3:30 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter – Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube
-:-
June 4, 2017 5:00 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park White Sox – Niles A's
-:-
June 4, 2017 5:00 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Rockies – Dunham Park Yankees
-:-
June 4, 2017 5:30 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Astros – Lincolnwood Angels
-:-
June 5, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Kelty – Oak Park FP National Bk
-:-
June 5, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Coplan Crane – Oak Park Township
-:-
June 5, 2017 5:45 pm Prairie View Park
Morton Grove Lightning – Oriole Park White Sox
-:-
June 5, 2017 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook Cardinals – Evanston Blue
-:-
June 5, 2017 5:45 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn Gators – Wilmette Twins
-:-
June 5, 2017 5:45 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Green Stars – Norwood Park Knights
-:-
June 5, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Indians Blue – Edgebrook Orioles
-:-
June 5, 2017 5:45 pm Jonquil Park North
Niles Reds – Niles A's
-:-
June 5, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Expos – Des Plaines Astros
-:-
June 5, 2017 5:45 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter – Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating
-:-
June 5, 2017 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Yankees – Hiawatha Park Giants
-:-
June 5, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park Dodgers – Oriole Park Cubs
-:-
June 5, 2017 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park White Sox – Melrose Park Thorns
-:-
June 5, 2017 7:00 pm Elmwood Park HS #2
Elmwood Park Cubs – Shabbona Park Sand Sharks
-:-
June 6, 2017 5:30 pm Pioneer Park North
Niles A's – Skokie Indians Blue
-:-
June 6, 2017 5:45 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood Tigers – Lincolnwood Angels
-:-
June 6, 2017 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube – Des Plaines Padres
-:-
June 6, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Expos – Des Plaines Brewers
-:-
June 6, 2017 5:45 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Dodgers – Oriole Park Cubs
-:-
June 6, 2017 7:30 pm Willow Park
Ken-Winn Hurricanes – Skokie Youth Blue Stars
-:-
June 6, 2017 7:45 pm Pioneer Park North
Niles Reds – Edgebrook Cardinals
-:-
June 7, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Community Bank – Oak Park ICOMM
-:-
June 7, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park FP National Bk – Oak Park Apartments
-:-
June 7, 2017 5:45 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood Tigers – Skokie Youth Blue Stars
-:-
June 7, 2017 5:45 pm Prairie View Park
Morton Grove Lightning – Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating
-:-
June 7, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #8
Evanston Blue – Wilmette Rays
-:-
June 7, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Edgebrook Tigers – Skokie Indians Blue
-:-
June 7, 2017 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook Orioles – Edgebrook Cardinals
-:-
June 7, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park Cubs – Des Plaines Astros
-:-
June 7, 2017 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park Astros – Berkeley Reds
-:-
June 7, 2017 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Cubs – Dunham Park Yankees
-:-
June 7, 2017 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park Giants – Dunham Park Rockies
-:-
June 7, 2017 5:45 pm Shabbona Park
Franklin Park Navy – Shabbona Park Sand Sharks
-:-
June 7, 2017 7:00 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Green Stars – Park Ridge 2 Wee Care
-:-
June 8, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Township – Oak Park Kelty
-:-
June 8, 2017 5:45 pm Wilmette Jr High
Niles A's – Wilmette Twins
-:-
June 8, 2017 5:45 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood Angels – Norwood Park Knights
-:-
June 8, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Youth Blue Stars – Evanston Red
-:-
June 8, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Expos – Franklin Park Royal
-:-
June 8, 2017 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Cubs – Hiawatha Park Giants
-:-
June 8, 2017 5:45 pm Shabbona Park
Shabbona Park Sand Sharks – Hiawatha Park White Sox
-:-
June 8, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Park Ridge Warriors – Oriole Park White Sox
-:-
June 8, 2017 6:00 pm Elmwood Park HS #2
Elmwood Park Cubs – Oak Park Coplan Crane
-:-
June 8, 2017 7:30 pm Willow Park
Ken-Winn Hurricanes – Ken-Winn Gators
-:-
June 8, 2017 8:00 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park Cubs – Park Ridge 2 Wee Care
-:-
June 9, 2017 5:00 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Green Stars – Edgebrook Cardinals
-:-
June 9, 2017 5:30 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn Hurricanes – Morton Grove Lightning
-:-
June 9, 2017 5:30 pm Guerin High School
Hiawatha Park White Sox – Hiawatha Park Astros
-:-
June 9, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Coplan Crane – Dunham Park Rockies
-:-
June 9, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Apartments – Oak Park Community Bank
-:-
June 9, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Wilmette)
Wilmette Twins – Wilmette Rays
-:-
June 9, 2017 5:45 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Dodgers – Niles Reds
-:-
June 9, 2017 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Norwood Park Knights – Edgebrook Tigers
-:-
June 9, 2017 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube – Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter
-:-
June 9, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Franklin Park Navy – Oriole Park Dodgers
-:-
June 9, 2017 7:15 pm Laramie Park
Edgebrook Cardinals – Skokie Indians Blue
-:-
June 10, 2017 9:00 am Dunham Park
Franklin Park Royal – Dunham Park Yankees
-:-
June 10, 2017 9:30 am Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn Hurricanes – Evanston Navy
-:-
June 10, 2017 10:00 am Wildwood
Edgebrook Orioles – Des Plaines Brewers
-:-
June 10, 2017 10:00 am West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Astros – Hiawatha Park Giants
-:-
June 10, 2017 11:00 am James Park #3
Evanston Red – Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating
-:-
June 10, 2017 11:00 am Dunham Park
Dunham Park Cubs – Edgebrook Tigers
-:-
June 10, 2017 11:00 am Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park Astros – Oak Park Coplan Crane
-:-
June 10, 2017 11:30 am Northwest Park
Park Ridge 2 Wee Care – Hiawatha Park White Sox
-:-
June 10, 2017 11:30 am Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Community Bank – Oak Park Kelty
-:-
June 10, 2017 12:00 pm Elmwood Park HS #2
Elmwood Park Cubs – Oriole Park White Sox
-:-
June 10, 2017 12:30 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Padres – Berkeley Reds
-:-
June 10, 2017 1:00 pm Grant Park
Melrose Park Thorns – Oak Park FP National Bk
-:-
June 10, 2017 2:00 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Community Bank – Park Ridge Warriors
-:-
June 10, 2017 4:30 pm Pioneer Park North
Niles A's – Shabbona Park Sand Sharks
-:-
June 10, 2017 7:00 pm Pioneer Park North
Niles Reds – Oak Park ICOMM
-:-
June 11, 2017 10:30 am Wildwood
Edgebrook Orioles – Oriole Park Cubs
-:-
June 11, 2017 1:00 pm Wildwood
Edgebrook Tigers – Norwood Park Dodgers
-:-
June 11, 2017 1:00 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park White Sox – Dunham Park Yankees
-:-
June 11, 2017 3:00 pm Proesel Park
Lincolnwood Tigers – Wilmette Rays
-:-
June 11, 2017 3:00 pm James Park #4
Evanston Blue – Skokie Youth Green Stars
-:-
June 11, 2017 3:00 pm Central Park West
Skokie Youth Blue Stars – Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube
-:-
June 12, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Apartments – Oak Park Kelty
-:-
June 12, 2017 5:45 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette Twins – Edgebrook Orioles
-:-
June 12, 2017 5:45 pm Prarie View Park
Morton Grove Lightning – Wilmette Rays
-:-
June 12, 2017 5:45 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Dodgers – Skokie Youth Blue Stars
-:-
June 12, 2017 5:45 pm Wildwood
Edgebrook Tigers – Edgebrook Cardinals
-:-
June 12, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Astros – Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube
-:-
June 12, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park Dodgers – Melrose Park Thorns
-:-
June 12, 2017 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Yankees – Berkeley Reds
-:-
June 12, 2017 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park White Sox – Elmwood Park Cubs
-:-
June 12, 2017 7:00 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Indians Blue – Park Ridge 2 Wee Care
-:-
June 12, 2017 8:00 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park White Sox – Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating
-:-
June 13, 2017 5:45 pm Prairie View Park
Morton Grove Lightning – Ken-Winn Gators
-:-
June 13, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #8
Evanston Navy – Evanston Blue
-:-
June 13, 2017 5:45 pm Pioneer Park North
Niles Reds – Dunham Park Rockies
-:-
June 13, 2017 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter – Norwood Park Dodgers
-:-
June 13, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Brewers – Hiawatha Park Astros
-:-
June 13, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park White Sox – Park Ridge Warriors
-:-
June 13, 2017 5:45 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Knights – Dunham Park Cubs
-:-
June 13, 2017 7:30 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn Hurricanes – Lincolnwood Angels
-:-
June 13, 2017 8:00 pm Pioneer Park North
Niles A's – Des Plaines Expos
-:-
June 14, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Coplan Crane – Oak Park FP National Bk
-:-
June 14, 2017 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook Tigers – Hiawatha Park Astros
-:-
June 14, 2017 5:45 pm Jonquil North
Niles A's – Edgebrook Cardinals
-:-
June 14, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Padres – Hiawatha Park White Sox
-:-
June 14, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park Cubs – Shabbona Park Sand Sharks
-:-
June 14, 2017 5:45 pm MacArthur Middle School
Franklin Park Royal – Berkeley Reds
-:-
June 14, 2017 7:00 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park Giants – Elmwood Park Cubs
-:-
June 15, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Community Bank – Oak Park FP National Bk
-:-
June 15, 2017 5:45 pm Proesel Park #2
Lincolnwood Angels – Skokie Youth Blue Stars
-:-
June 15, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #7
Evanston Navy – Wilmette Twins
-:-
June 15, 2017 5:45 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood Tigers – Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter
-:-
June 15, 2017 5:45 pm Jonquil Park North
Niles Reds – Edgebrook Orioles
-:-
June 15, 2017 5:45 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube – Oriole Park Dodgers
-:-
June 15, 2017 5:45 pm Shabbona Park
Shabbona Park Sand Sharks – Dunham Park Yankees
-:-
June 15, 2017 5:45 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park ICOMM – Berkeley Reds
-:-
June 15, 2017 8:00 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn Gators – Park Ridge 2 Wee Care
-:-
June 16, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Township – Oak Park FP National Bk
-:-
June 16, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Astros – Des Plaines Padres
-:-
June 16, 2017 5:45 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 2 Wee Care – Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating
-:-
June 16, 2017 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge Warriors – Elmwood Park Cubs
-:-
June 16, 2017 6:00 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Franklin Park Royal – Oak Park Apartments
-:-
June 16, 2017 6:15 pm Wildwood
Edgebrook Tigers – Melrose Park Thorns
-:-
June 16, 2017 7:00 pm James Park #3
Evanston Blue – Niles A's
-:-
June 17, 2017 10:00 am Wildwood Park
Edgebrook Tigers – Niles Reds
-:-
June 17, 2017 10:00 am Northwest Park
Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating – Oak Park Apartments
-:-
June 17, 2017 10:00 am Dunham Park
Dunham Park Yankees – Dunham Park Cubs
-:-
June 17, 2017 11:00 am Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn Gators – Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube
-:-
June 17, 2017 12:30 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter – Evanston Red
-:-
June 17, 2017 12:30 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook Orioles – Niles A's
-:-
June 17, 2017 3:00 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge Warriors – Oak Park Township
-:-
June 17, 2017 5:30 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park Giants – Hiawatha Park Astros
-:-
December 31, 2017 3:00 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge Warriors – Berkeley Reds
-:-