2018 Colt Summer

Summer Ball Game Reports
Summer Ball Game Reports

Summer Ball
Colt Playoff Bracket #9 – FINAL
Colt Playoff Bracket #8
Colt Playoff Bracket #7
Colt Playoff Bracket #6
Colt Playoff Bracket #5
Colt Playoff Bracket #4
Colt Playoff Bracket #3
Colt Playoff Bracket #2
Colt Playoff Bracket #1

Summer Ball Standings

Place Team Wins Losses Ties Percent
1st  Carol Stream 12 1 .923
2nd  Dunham Park Black 9 1 .900
3rd  Big 16 10 1 1 .875
4th  Westchester Blue 10 2 1 .808
5th  Near North Wildcats 4 1 .800
5th  Great Lakes Gladiators 8 2 .800
7th  Southside Little League 7 2 .778
8th  Niles Braves 6 2 .750
8th  Roselle Lightning 9 3 .750
10th  Whiteford 14 6 .700
10th  Gompers Park Strikers 7 3 .700
12th  Park Ridge Gold 9 4 .692
12th  Villa Park Outlaws 9 4 .692
14th  St Joes Stingers 12 6 .667
15th  McGuane Marlins 9 5 .643
16th  Westchester Knights 5 3 .625
17th  Villa Park Benchwarmers 9 6 .600
18th  Dunham Park Red 7 5 .583
19th  Fenton Bison 9 7 .563
20th  Hyde Park Legends 6 5 .545
21st  Skokie Youth Mariners 7 6 .538
22nd  Na Koa Baseball 1 1 .500
22nd  Humboldt Park Outlaws 5 5 .500
22nd  Berkeley 6 6 1 .500
25th  Roselle Renegades 4 6 1 .409
26th  Elmhurst 5 10 .333
27th  Glen Ellyn 4 9 1 .321
28th  Oak Park 2 5 1 .313
29th  Near West Little League 2 5 .286
30th  Sheridan Park Red 3 9 .250
31st  CBA White 3 11 .214
32nd  Woodridge Storm 2 11 1 .179
33rd  Lisle Wolves 2 10 .167
34th  Bloomingdale 2 11 .154
35th  Humboldt Park – Jerry 1 6 .143
36th  Bedford Park Orioles 1 7 .125
37th  New Trier Bulldogs 1 11 .083
38th  Garfield Park 4 .000
39th  Illiana Thunderbolts 7 .000
40th  Midway Wolves 8 .000
41st  Park Ridge Maroon 11 .000
Match Score
May 31, 2018 6:30 pm McGuane Park
Sheridan Park McGuane Marlins

-:-

May 31, 2018 8:00 pm Village Green
Glen Ellyn Roselle Renegades

-:-

June 1, 2018 5:45 pm Fenton High School
Fenton Bison Roselle Lightning

-:-

June 2, 2018 11:00 am Fenton High School
Fenton Bison Glen Ellyn

-:-

June 2, 2018 12:00 pm Gompers Park
Gompers Park Strikers CBA Mustangs Red

-:-

June 2, 2018 12:00 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 1 Knights Whiteford

-:-

June 2, 2018 12:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Maroon Park Ridge Gold

-:-

June 2, 2018 1:00 pm Butterfield Park
Elmhurst Carol Stream

-:-

June 2, 2018 2:30 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 2 Blue Whiteford

-:-

June 2, 2018 4:30 pm Laramie Park
Dunham Park 1 Red Sheridan Park

-:-

June 2, 2018 7:00 pm Laramie Park
Dunham Park 2 Black Sheridan Park

-:-

June 2, 2018 7:30 pm Willow Park
Great Lakes Gladiators CBA Mustangs White

-:-

June 3, 2018 9:30 am Willow Park
Great Lakes Gladiators Park Ridge Maroon

-:-

June 3, 2018 10:00 am New Trier Freshmen Field
New Trier Bulldogs CBA Mustangs White

-:-

June 3, 2018 2:30 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 2 Blue Roselle Renegades

-:-

June 3, 2018 3:00 pm Smith Park
Near North Wildcats Illiana Thunderbolts

-:-

June 3, 2018 5:00 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 1 Red Dunham Park 2 Black

-:-

June 3, 2018 6:00 pm Southwest Park
CBA Mustangs Red Park Ridge Gold

-:-

June 4, 2018 5:45 pm Stratford Park
Bloomingdale Roselle Lightning

-:-

June 5, 2018 7:30 pm Livingston Field Park
Near West Little League McGuane Marlins

-:-

June 5, 2018 8:00 pm Village Green
Glen Ellyn Woodridge Storm

-:-

June 6, 2018 5:45 pm Lake Park HS West Campus
Roselle Lightning Carol Stream

-:-

June 6, 2018 7:45 pm Butterfield Park
Elmhurst Glen Ellyn

-:-

June 7, 2018 5:30 pm 47th
RBI McGuane Marlins

-:-

June 7, 2018 5:45 pm Janes Park
Woodridge Storm Roselle Renegades

-:-

June 7, 2018 6:00 pm Fenton High School
Fenton Bison Westchester 1 Knights

-:-

June 7, 2018 6:00 pm Rich South High School
Richton Park Panthers Momence

-:-

June 7, 2018 6:30 pm McGuane Park
BIG 16 - Keronn Hyde Park Legends

-:-

June 8, 2018 5:45 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers Woodridge Storm

-:-

June 8, 2018 5:45 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Gold Gompers Park Strikers

-:-

June 9, 2018 9:30 am Southwest Park
Niles Braves Park Ridge Gold

-:-

June 9, 2018 10:00 am TBD
Lombard Lightning Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers

-:-

June 9, 2018 11:00 am Butterfield Park
Elmhurst Lisle Wolves

-:-

June 9, 2018 12:00 pm Rich South High School
Richton Park Panthers Ottawa

-:-

June 9, 2018 12:30 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 2 Outlaws Glen Ellyn

-:-

June 9, 2018 2:00 pm Rich South High School
Richton Park Panthers Ottawa

-:-

June 9, 2018 2:30 pm Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs White St Joes Stingers

-:-

June 9, 2018 4:30 pm McGuane Park
Sheridan Park CBA Mustangs Red

-:-

June 9, 2018 5:00 pm Willow Park
Great Lakes Gladiators Westchester 1 Knights

-:-

June 9, 2018 5:00 pm Laramie Park
Dunham Park Bulls 15u St Joes Stingers

-:-

June 9, 2018 5:30 pm Lake Park HS West Campus
Roselle Lightning Oak Park 1

-:-

June 9, 2018 7:00 pm UIC Red Field
Dunham Park 1 Red Humboldt Park 2 - Jerry

-:-

June 9, 2018 7:30 pm Willow Park
Great Lakes Gladiators Westchester 2 Blue

-:-

June 10, 2018 12:00 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 1 Knights CBA Mustangs White

-:-

June 10, 2018 12:00 pm Maine South High School
Park Ridge Maroon Fenton Bison

-:-

June 10, 2018 12:30 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 2 Black Great Lakes Gladiators

-:-

June 10, 2018 2:30 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 2 Blue Dunham Park Bulls 15u

-:-

June 10, 2018 3:00 pm Atten Part 16
Wheaton Green St Joes Stingers

-:-

June 10, 2018 4:30 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Stars New Trier Bulldogs

-:-

June 10, 2018 7:00 pm Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs Red Skokie Youth Stars

-:-

June 11, 2018 5:45 pm Community Park
Lisle Wolves St Joes Stingers

-:-

June 11, 2018 5:45 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers Villa Park 2 Outlaws

-:-

June 11, 2018 5:45 pm Lake Park HS West Campus
Roselle Renegades Bloomingdale

-:-

June 12, 2018 5:45 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 2 Outlaws Elmhurst

-:-

June 12, 2018 5:45 pm Lake Park HS West Campus
Roselle Lightning Woodridge Storm

-:-

June 12, 2018 8:00 pm Village Green
Glen Ellyn Carol Stream

-:-

June 13, 2018 5:45 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers Lisle Wolves

-:-

June 13, 2018 5:45 pm Janes Park
Woodridge Storm Wheaton Green

-:-

June 13, 2018 8:00 pm Laramie Park
Dunham Park 1 Red Gompers Park Strikers

-:-

June 14, 2018 5:45 pm TBD
Carol Stream Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers

-:-

June 14, 2018 5:45 pm Lake Park HS West Campus
Roselle Renegades Oak Park 1

-:-

June 14, 2018 6:00 pm Fenton High School
Fenton Bison Great Lakes Gladiators

-:-

June 14, 2018 6:00 pm Stratford Park
Bloomingdale Villa Park 2 Outlaws

-:-

June 14, 2018 6:00 pm TBD
Momence Richton Park Panthers

-:-

June 15, 2018 5:45 pm Community Park
Lisle Wolves Carol Stream

-:-

June 15, 2018 5:45 pm Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs White Dunham Park 2 Black

-:-

June 15, 2018 5:45 pm Lake Park HS West Campus
Roselle Renegades Fenton Bison

-:-

June 15, 2018 5:45 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Elmhurst

-:-

June 15, 2018 8:00 pm Laramie Park
Gompers Park Strikers Dunham Park Bulls 15u

-:-

June 16, 2018 9:30 am Southwest Park
Park Ridge Gold Niles Braves

-:-

June 16, 2018 10:00 am New Trier Freshmen Field
New Trier Bulldogs Dunham Park 2 Black

-:-

June 16, 2018 11:00 am Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers Dunham Park 1 Red

-:-

June 16, 2018 12:00 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 1 Knights Glen Ellyn

-:-

June 16, 2018 12:00 pm Rich South High School
Richton Park Panthers Kankakee 1

-:-

June 16, 2018 12:00 pm Columbus Park
Garfield Park Westchester 2 Blue

-:-

June 16, 2018 1:30 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 2 Outlaws Bedford Park

-:-

June 16, 2018 2:00 pm Laramie Park
Humboldt Park 1 Outlaws CBA Mustangs White

-:-

June 16, 2018 2:00 pm Rich South High School
Richton Park Panthers Kankakee 1

-:-

June 16, 2018 4:30 pm McGuane Park
Sheridan Park Dunham Park Bulls 15u

-:-

June 16, 2018 5:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Maroon Roselle Lightning

-:-

June 16, 2018 5:30 pm Janes Park
Woodridge Storm Fenton Bison

-:-

June 16, 2018 7:00 pm Garnsey Park
St Joes Stingers Lombard Lightning

-:-

June 17, 2018 10:00 am New Trier Freshmen Field
New Trier Bulldogs Park Ridge Maroon

-:-

June 17, 2018 12:00 pm Notre Dame High School
Niles Braves Dunham Park Bulls 15u

-:-

June 17, 2018 12:00 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 2 Blue Westchester 1 Knights

-:-

June 17, 2018 3:15 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Stars Oak Park 1

-:-

June 17, 2018 3:30 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Gold Fenton Bison

-:-

June 17, 2018 3:30 pm Michael Madigan Park
Midway BIG 16 - Keronn

-:-

June 17, 2018 5:00 pm Dunham Park
CBA Mustangs White Dunham Park 1 Red

-:-

June 17, 2018 5:30 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Stars Berkeley

-:-

June 18, 2018 5:45 pm Lake Park HS West Campus
Roselle Lightning Roselle Renegades

-:-

June 18, 2018 5:45 pm Stratford Park
Bloomingdale Elmhurst

-:-

June 18, 2018 5:45 pm Community Park
Lisle Wolves Whiteford

-:-

June 18, 2018 5:45 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 2 Outlaws Carol Stream

-:-

June 18, 2018 7:30 pm Garnsey Park
St Joes Stingers Woodridge Storm

-:-

June 19, 2018 5:45 pm Lake Park HS West Campus
Roselle Renegades Villa Park 2 Outlaws

-:-

June 19, 2018 5:45 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Maroon Skokie Youth Stars

-:-

June 19, 2018 6:00 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 1 Humboldt Park 2 - Jerry

-:-

June 19, 2018 7:00 pm Bedford Park
Bedford Park Humboldt Park 2 - Jerry

-:-

June 19, 2018 8:00 pm Village Green
Glen Ellyn Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers

-:-

June 19, 2018 8:15 pm Armstrong Park 4
Carol Stream Bloomingdale

-:-

June 20, 2018 5:45 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers St Joes Stingers

-:-

June 20, 2018 5:45 pm McGuane Park
BIG 16 - Keronn McGuane Marlins

-:-

June 20, 2018 7:00 pm TBD
Great Lakes Gladiators Skokie Youth Stars

-:-

June 20, 2018 7:45 pm Janes Park
Woodridge Storm Carol Stream

-:-

June 20, 2018 7:45 pm Butterfield Park
Elmhurst Roselle Lightning

-:-

June 21, 2018 5:45 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 1 Villa Park 2 Outlaws

-:-

June 21, 2018 5:45 pm Lake Park HS West Campus
Roselle Renegades Lisle Wolves

-:-

June 21, 2018 8:00 pm Village Green
Glen Ellyn St Joes Stingers

-:-

June 22, 2018 5:45 pm Lake Park HS West Campus
Roselle Lightning Bloomingdale

-:-

June 22, 2018 6:00 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Dunham Park 2 Black

-:-

June 23, 2018 11:00 am Butterfield Park
Elmhurst Park Ridge Maroon

-:-

June 23, 2018 12:00 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 1 Knights Woodridge Storm

-:-

June 23, 2018 12:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Gold New Trier Bulldogs

-:-

June 23, 2018 12:00 pm Rich South High School
Richton Park Panthers Kankakee 2

-:-

June 23, 2018 12:30 pm Garnsey Park
St Joes Stingers Illiana Thunderbolts

-:-

June 23, 2018 1:00 pm Lindberg Park
Oak Park 1 Carol Stream

-:-

June 23, 2018 2:00 pm Lincoln Middle School
Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers Niles Braves

-:-

June 23, 2018 2:30 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 2 Blue Villa Park 2 Outlaws

-:-

June 23, 2018 3:00 pm Garnsey Park
St Joes Stingers Illiana Thunderbolts

-:-

June 23, 2018 4:30 pm McGuane Park
BIG 16 - Keronn CBA Mustangs White

-:-

June 24, 2018 10:00 am New Trier Freshmen Field
New Trier Bulldogs St Joes Stingers

-:-

June 24, 2018 12:00 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 2 Blue Skokie Youth Stars

-:-

June 24, 2018 1:00 pm Fenton High School
Fenton Bison Park Ridge Maroon

-:-

June 24, 2018 2:30 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 1 Knights Skokie Youth Stars

-:-

June 24, 2018 4:30 pm McGuane Park
BIG 16 - Keronn Hyde Park Legends

-:-

June 24, 2018 5:00 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 2 Black Dunham Park 1 Red

-:-

June 25, 2018 5:45 pm Stratford Park
Bloomingdale Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers

-:-

June 25, 2018 5:45 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Glen Ellyn

-:-

June 25, 2018 6:00 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 2 Blue Great Lakes Gladiators

-:-

June 25, 2018 6:00 pm Lake Park HS West Campus
Roselle Lightning Na Koa Baseball

-:-

June 25, 2018 8:15 pm Armstrong Park 1
Carol Stream St Joes Stingers

-:-

June 26, 2018 5:45 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 2 Outlaws Roselle Lightning

-:-

June 26, 2018 7:45 pm Janes Park
Woodridge Storm Bedford Park

-:-

June 27, 2018 5:45 pm Community Park
Lisle Wolves Villa Park 2 Outlaws

-:-

June 27, 2018 5:45 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Roselle Renegades

-:-

June 27, 2018 6:00 pm New Trier Freshmen Field
New Trier Bulldogs Skokie Youth Stars

-:-

June 28, 2018 5:45 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers Roselle Renegades

-:-

June 28, 2018 7:00 pm Bedford Park
Bedford Park Westchester 1 Knights

-:-

June 28, 2018 8:00 pm Village Green
Glen Ellyn Lisle Wolves

-:-

June 29, 2018 5:45 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 2 Outlaws Woodridge Storm

-:-

June 29, 2018 5:45 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 1 Elmhurst

-:-

June 30, 2018 9:30 am Southwest Park
Park Ridge Gold Dunham Park 1 Red

-:-

June 30, 2018 10:00 am New Trier Freshmen Field
New Trier Bulldogs Park Ridge Maroon

-:-

June 30, 2018 10:00 am Fenton High School
Fenton Bison Dunham Park 2 Black

-:-

June 30, 2018 10:00 am Humboldt Park #11
Humboldt Park 1 Outlaws Oak Park 1

-:-

June 30, 2018 12:00 pm Gompers Park
Gompers Park Strikers CBA Mustangs White

-:-

June 30, 2018 12:30 pm Garnsey Park
St Joes Stingers Sheridan Park

-:-

June 30, 2018 1:00 pm Butterfield Park
Elmhurst Woodridge Storm

-:-

June 30, 2018 1:30 pm Village Green
Glen Ellyn Westchester 2 Blue

-:-

June 30, 2018 3:00 pm Garnsey Park
St Joes Stingers Sheridan Park

-:-

June 30, 2018 3:00 pm Springfield Park
Bloomingdale Westchester 1 Knights

-:-

July 1, 2018 10:00 am New Trier Freshmen Field
New Trier Bulldogs Skokie Youth Stars

-:-

July 1, 2018 10:00 am Fenton High School
Fenton Bison Na Koa Baseball

-:-

July 1, 2018 1:30 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 2 Black Bedford Park

-:-

July 1, 2018 3:30 pm Michael Madigan Park
Midway BIG 16 - Keronn

-:-

July 1, 2018 4:30 pm Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs White Villa Park 2 Outlaws

-:-

July 1, 2018 7:00 pm Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs White Park Ridge Gold

-:-

July 2, 2018 5:45 pm Janes Park
Woodridge Storm Glen Ellyn

-:-

July 2, 2018 5:45 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers Elmhurst

-:-

July 2, 2018 6:00 pm Lindberg Norhwest
Oak Park 1 Lombard Lightning

-:-

July 2, 2018 6:00 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 1 Red Park Ridge Maroon

-:-

July 2, 2018 6:00 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Windy City Hitterz

-:-

July 2, 2018 7:00 pm Armstrong Park 1
Carol Stream Fenton Bison

-:-

July 2, 2018 7:30 pm Garnsey Park
St Joes Stingers Whiteford

-:-

July 3, 2018 6:00 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 1 Red Berkeley

-:-

July 5, 2018 5:45 pm Springfield Park
Bloomingdale Roselle Renegades

-:-

July 5, 2018 7:30 pm Willow Park
Great Lakes Gladiators Dunham Park 1 Red

-:-

July 5, 2018 7:45 pm Janes Park
Woodridge Storm Whiteford

-:-

July 6, 2018 5:45 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Villa Park 2 Outlaws

-:-

July 6, 2018 5:45 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers Fenton Bison

-:-

July 6, 2018 5:45 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Maroon Gompers Park Strikers

-:-

July 6, 2018 6:00 pm New Trier Freshemen Field
New Trier Bulldogs Great Lakes Gladiators

-:-

July 7, 2018 10:00 am New Trier Freshmen Field
New Trier Bulldogs Berkeley

-:-

July 7, 2018 12:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Maroon Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers

-:-

July 7, 2018 12:00 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 1 Knights Carol Stream

-:-

July 7, 2018 12:30 pm Janes Park
Woodridge Storm Westchester 2 Blue

-:-

July 7, 2018 1:00 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 2 Black Elmhurst

-:-

July 7, 2018 1:00 pm Community Park
Lisle Wolves Bloomingdale

-:-

July 7, 2018 1:00 pm Fenton High School
Fenton Bison St Joes Stingers

-:-

July 7, 2018 3:00 pm Notre Dame High School
Niles Braves CBA Mustangs White

-:-

July 7, 2018 3:30 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 1 Red Villa Park 2 Outlaws

-:-

July 7, 2018 5:00 pm Willow Park
Great Lakes Gladiators Oak Park 1

-:-

July 7, 2018 5:30 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Gold Roselle Lightning

-:-

July 7, 2018 7:30 pm Willow Park
Great Lakes Gladiators Bedford Park

-:-

July 8, 2018 10:00 am New Trier Freshmen Field
New Trier Bulldogs Elmhurst

-:-

July 8, 2018 1:00 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 1 Red Oak Park 1

-:-

July 8, 2018 1:00 pm Fenton High School
Fenton Bison Great Lakes Gladiators

-:-

July 8, 2018 2:00 pm Laramie Park
Niles Braves Skokie Youth Stars

-:-

July 8, 2018 2:30 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 2 Blue CBA Mustangs White

-:-

July 8, 2018 3:30 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 2 Black Park Ridge Gold

-:-

July 9, 2018 5:45 pm Lake Park HS West Campus
Roselle Renegades Elmhurst

-:-

July 9, 2018 5:45 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers Bloomingdale

-:-

July 9, 2018 7:30 pm Garnsey Park
St Joes Stingers Lisle Wolves

-:-

July 10, 2018 5:45 pm Janes Park
Woodridge Storm Berkeley

-:-

July 10, 2018 5:45 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 2 Outlaws St Joes Stingers

-:-

July 10, 2018 5:45 pm Lake Park HS West Campus
Roselle Lightning Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers

-:-

July 10, 2018 6:00 pm Springfield Park
Bloomingdale Na Koa Baseball

-:-

July 10, 2018 6:00 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 2 Blue Oak Park 1

-:-

July 10, 2018 7:00 pm Armstrong Park 1
Carol Stream Roselle Renegades

-:-

July 10, 2018 7:00 pm Bedford Park
Bedford Park BIG 16 - Keronn

-:-

July 11, 2018 5:45 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 2 Outlaws Lisle Wolves

-:-

July 11, 2018 5:45 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Hyde Park Legends

-:-

July 11, 2018 5:45 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Stars Dunham Park 1 Red

-:-

July 11, 2018 7:45 pm Butterfield Park
Elmhurst Great Lakes Gladiators

-:-

July 11, 2018 8:00 pm Laramie Park
Gompers Park Strikers Dunham Park 2 Black

-:-

July 12, 2018 5:45 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers Westchester 1 Knights

-:-

July 12, 2018 5:45 pm Lake Park HS West Campus
Roselle Lightning Glen Ellyn

-:-

July 12, 2018 6:00 pm Fenton High School
Fenton Bison Lisle Wolves

-:-

July 12, 2018 7:00 pm Michael Madigan Park
Midway Bedford Park

-:-

July 12, 2018 7:45 pm Janes Park
Woodridge Storm Bloomingdale

-:-

July 13, 2018 5:45 pm Fenton High School
Fenton Bison Villa Park 2 Outlaws

-:-

July 13, 2018 8:00 pm Gompers Park
Gompers Park Strikers CBA Mustangs White

-:-

July 14, 2018 10:00 am New Trier Freshmen Field
New Trier Bulldogs Hyde Park Legends

-:-

July 14, 2018 10:00 am Notre Dame High School
Niles Braves Park Ridge Gold

-:-

July 14, 2018 12:00 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 1 Knights St Joes Stingers

-:-

July 14, 2018 12:00 pm Janes Park
Woodridge Storm Berkeley

-:-

July 14, 2018 12:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Maroon CBA Mustangs White

-:-

July 14, 2018 12:30 pm Notre Dame High School
Niles Braves Fenton Bison

-:-

July 14, 2018 1:00 pm TBD
Lombard Lightning Berkeley

-:-

July 14, 2018 1:00 pm Butterfield Park
Elmhurst Bedford Park

-:-

July 14, 2018 1:00 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 1 Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers

-:-

July 14, 2018 2:30 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 2 Blue St Joes Stingers

-:-

July 15, 2018 12:00 pm Notre Dame High School
Gompers Park Strikers Niles Braves

-:-

July 15, 2018 1:00 pm TBD
Lombard Lightning St Joes Stingers

-:-

July 15, 2018 1:00 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 2 Black Park Ridge Maroon

-:-

July 15, 2018 2:30 pm Notre Dame High School
CBA Mustangs White Niles Braves

-:-

July 15, 2018 3:30 pm McGuane Park
BIG 16 - Keronn Humboldt Park 2 - Jerry

-:-

July 15, 2018 4:30 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Stars New Trier Bulldogs

-:-

July 16, 2018 5:45 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 2 Outlaws Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers

-:-

July 16, 2018 5:45 pm Southwest Park
Na Koa Baseball Park Ridge Gold

-:-

July 16, 2018 6:00 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 2 Black Berkeley

-:-

July 16, 2018 7:45 pm Janes Park
Woodridge Storm Humboldt Park 1 Outlaws

-:-

July 16, 2018 8:00 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Stars Gompers Park Strikers

-:-

July 17, 2018 5:45 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Gold Great Lakes Gladiators

-:-

July 17, 2018 5:45 pm Lake Park HS West Campus
Roselle Renegades Roselle Lightning

-:-

July 17, 2018 6:00 pm Community Park
Lisle Wolves Westchester 2 Blue

-:-

July 17, 2018 7:00 pm Armstrong Park 1
Carol Stream Whiteford

-:-

July 17, 2018 8:00 pm Village Green
Glen Ellyn Bloomingdale

-:-

July 18, 2018 5:30 pm Laramie Park
Na Koa Baseball CBA Mustangs White

-:-

July 18, 2018 5:45 pm Community Park
Lisle Wolves Roselle Lightning

-:-

July 18, 2018 6:00 pm New Trier Freshmen Field
New Trier Bulldogs Great Lakes Gladiators

-:-

July 18, 2018 7:45 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Stars Na Koa Baseball

-:-

July 19, 2018 6:00 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 2 Blue Na Koa Baseball

-:-