2018 Mustang Fall

Fall Ball Game Reports
Fall Ball Game Reports

Fall Ball Playoffs
Mustang Playoff Bracket #10 – Final
Mustang Playoff Bracket #9
Mustang Playoff Bracket #8
Mustang Playoff Bracket #7
Mustang Playoff Bracket #6
Mustang Playoff Bracket #5
Mustang Playoff Bracket #4
Mustang Playoff Bracket #3
Mustang Playoff Bracket #2
Mustang Playoff Bracket #1

Fall Ball Standings

Place Team Wins Losses Ties Percent
1st Park Ridge Gray Dogs 9 1 .900
2nd Highland Park Blue Devils 10 1 1 .875
2nd Park Ridge Green Wave 7 1 .875
4th Des Plaines Freight Trains 9 2 .818
5th Highland Park Badgers 7 2 .778
5th Skokie Indians Yankees 7 2 .778
7th Highland Park Tar Heels 6 2 .750
7th Waukegan Yankees 6 2 .750
7th Evanston Red Robbers 6 2 .750
10th Wilmette Stingers 10 4 .714
10th Evanston Blue Demons 4 1 2 .714
12th Park Ridge Black Storm 7 3 .700
12th Evanston Savage Red 3 1 1 .700
12th Deerfield Royal 7 3 .700
12th Evanston Green Cobras 7 3 .700
16th Wilmette Mustangs 4 2 .667
16th Wilmette Blue 3 1 2 .667
16th Glencoe Red 4 2 .667
19th Highland Park Ducks 4 2 1 .643
20th Glencoe Destroyers 5 3 1 .611
21st Skokie Youth Diamondbacks 5 3 2 .600
22nd Highland Park Tigers 4 3 1 .563
23rd Wilmette Muckdogs 5 4 .555
23rd Park Ridge Red Raiders 5 4 .555
23rd Morton Grove Mayhem 5 4 .555
26th Wilmette Wolverines 5 4 2 .545
27th Morton Grove Rattlesnakes 3 3 1 .500
27th Deerfield Gray 4 4 .500
29th Morton Grove Knights 4 5 1 .450
30th Des Plaines Panthers 4 5 .444
30th Skokie Indians White Sox 4 5 .444
32nd Highland Park Hawkeyes 3 4 1 .438
33rd Highland Park Huskies 3 5 .375
33rd Park Ridge Blue Bombers 3 5 .375
35th Evanston Shadow Knights 2 4 1 .357
36th Highland Park Orangemen 3 6 .333
37th Ken-Winnetka Green 2 5 1 .313
37th Skokie Indians Cubs 2 5 1 .313
39th Park Ridge White Grizzlies 3 7 .300
40th Deerfield Red 2 5 .286
40th Evanston Dark Knights 2 5 .286
40th Evanston Yellow Jackets 2 5 .286
43rd Ken-Winnetka Blue 2 6 1 .278
44th Park Ridge Navy Seals 2 6 .250
44th Park Ridge Royal Blues 2 6 .250
44th Des Plaines Knuckleheads 2 6 .250
44th Highland Park Sun Devils 2 6 .250
48th Deerfield Blue 2 7 .222
49th Glencoe Orange 1 5 .167
50th Glencoe Green 1 6 .143
51st Park Ridge Blue Generals 1 7 .125
52nd Evanston R.H.C.P. 6 .000
53rd Waukegan Bulldogs 7 .000
53rd Glenview White Sox 7 .000
Match Score
August 25, 2018 9:30 am Sunset Woods #3
Highland Park 1 Orangemen Highland Park 3 Blue Devils

-:-

August 25, 2018 9:30 am Sunset Woods #1
Highland Park 6 Hawkeyes Deerfield 4 Gray

-:-

August 25, 2018 9:30 am Sunset Woods #2
Highland Park 2 Sun Devils Deerfield 1 Red

-:-

August 25, 2018 9:30 am West Ridge #1
Highland Park 7 Badgers Deerfield 3 Blue

-:-

August 25, 2018 9:30 am Woodland #2
Deerfield 2 Royal Highland Park 5 Tigers

-:-

August 25, 2018 11:00 am Mansfield South
Morton Grove 2 Mayhem Des Plaines 2 Knuckleheads

-:-

August 25, 2018 11:15 am Sunset Woods #3
Highland Park 9 Huskies Highland Park 1 Orangemen

-:-

August 25, 2018 11:15 am Sunset Woods #1
Highland Park 2 Sun Devils Highland Park 6 Hawkeyes

-:-

August 25, 2018 11:15 am Sunset Woods #2
Highland Park 4 Tar Heels Highland Park 8 Ducks

-:-

August 25, 2018 11:15 am West Ridge #2
Highland Park 7 Badgers Ken-Winnetka 2 Green

-:-

August 25, 2018 1:30 pm Mansfield South
Morton Grove 3 Knights Des Plaines 3 Freight Trains

-:-

August 26, 2018 12:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 1 Black Storm Park Ridge 2 Grey Dogs

-:-

August 26, 2018 12:00 pm Northwest Park 12a
Park Ridge 7 Red Raiders Park Ridge 9 White Grizzlies

-:-

August 26, 2018 1:00 pm McNally North
Skokie Youth Morton Grove 1 Rattlesnakes

-:-

August 26, 2018 2:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 3 Blue Bombers Park Ridge 6 Navy Seals

-:-

August 26, 2018 2:00 pm Northwest Park 12a
Park Ridge 5 Blue Generals Des Plaines 1 Panthers

-:-

August 26, 2018 4:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 4 Green Wave Park Ridge 8 Royal Blues

-:-

September 1, 2018 9:30 am Woodland 2
Deerfield 3 Blue Deerfield 4 Gray

-:-

September 1, 2018 11:30 am Woodland 2
Deerfield 1 Red Deerfield 2 Royal

-:-

September 4, 2018 6:00 pm Harrer Park
Morton Grove 3 Knights Skokie Youth

-:-

September 5, 2018 6:00 pm Harrer Park
Morton Grove 1 Rattlesnakes Morton Grove 2 Mayhem

-:-

September 8, 2018 9:00 am Berlin Field
Glencoe 4 Destroyers Highland Park 1 Orangemen

-:-

September 8, 2018 9:30 am Lincoln Park West
Highland Park 8 Ducks Highland Park 3 Blue Devils

-:-

September 8, 2018 9:30 am Lincoln Park East
Highland Park 6 Hawkeyes Highland Park 9 Huskies

-:-

September 8, 2018 9:30 am Woodland 2
Deerfield 1 Red Waukegan 1 Yankees

-:-

September 8, 2018 9:30 am Woodland 1
Deerfield 3 Blue Highland Park 2 Sun Devils

-:-

September 8, 2018 10:00 am Central Elementary School
Des Plaines 2 Knuckleheads Des Plaines 3 Freight Trains

-:-

September 8, 2018 10:00 am Hibbard South
Wilmette 1 Stingers Wilmette 2 Blue

-:-

September 8, 2018 10:00 am Central Park East
Skokie Indians Cubs Wilmette 5 MuckDogs

-:-

September 8, 2018 10:00 am Willow Park
Ken-Winnetka 2 Green Skokie Indians Yankees

-:-

September 8, 2018 11:00 am Berlin Field
Glencoe 3 Green Glencoe 1 Red

-:-

September 8, 2018 11:15 am West Ridge #1
Highland Park 4 Tar Heels Highland Park 5 Tigers

-:-

September 8, 2018 11:15 am Lincoln Park West
Highland Park 3 Blue Devils Highland Park 9 Huskies

-:-

September 8, 2018 11:30 am Woodland 2
Deerfield 2 Royal Waukegan 2 Bulldogs

-:-

September 8, 2018 11:30 am Woodland 1
Deerfield 4 Gray Highland Park 7 Badgers

-:-

September 8, 2018 12:00 pm Mansfield South
Morton Grove 2 Mayhem Ken-Winnetka 1 Blue

-:-

September 8, 2018 2:00 pm Apollo Northwest
Glenview White Sox Morton Grove 3 Knights

-:-

September 8, 2018 2:30 pm Mansfield South
Morton Grove 1 Rattlesnakes Des Plaines 1 Panthers

-:-

September 8, 2018 3:30 pm Hibbard South
Wilmette 3 Mustangs Wilmette 4 Wolverines

-:-

September 9, 2018 11:00 am Hibbard North
Wilmette 3 Mustangs Skokie Indians Yankees

-:-

September 9, 2018 11:00 am McNally North
Skokie Youth Skokie Indians White Sox

-:-

September 9, 2018 11:30 am Central Park East
Skokie Indians Cubs Glenview White Sox

-:-

September 9, 2018 12:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 2 Grey Dogs Park Ridge 3 Blue Bombers

-:-

September 9, 2018 12:00 pm Northwest Park 12a
Park Ridge 8 Royal Blues Park Ridge 1 Black Storm

-:-

September 9, 2018 12:00 pm Central Elementary School
Des Plaines 3 Freight Trains Park Ridge 7 Red Raiders

-:-

September 9, 2018 12:00 pm Hibbard South
Wilmette 5 MuckDogs Wilmette 1 Stingers

-:-

September 9, 2018 12:00 pm Woodland 2
Deerfield 2 Royal Deerfield 3 Blue

-:-

September 9, 2018 12:00 pm Berlin Field
Glencoe 1 Red Glencoe 2 Orange

-:-

September 9, 2018 2:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 4 Green Wave Park Ridge 9 White Grizzlies

-:-

September 9, 2018 2:00 pm Woodland 2
Deerfield 4 Gray Deerfield 1 Red

-:-

September 9, 2018 2:30 pm Hibbard South
Wilmette 4 Wolverines Wilmette 2 Blue

-:-

September 9, 2018 2:30 pm Berlin Field
Glencoe 4 Destroyers Glencoe 3 Green

-:-

September 9, 2018 4:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 5 Blue Generals Park Ridge 6 Navy Seals

-:-

September 10, 2018 6:00 pm Harrer Park #2
Skokie Indians White Sox Morton Grove 2 Mayhem

-:-

September 13, 2018 5:45 pm Danny Cuniff
Highland Park 5 Tigers Highland Park 8 Ducks

-:-

September 14, 2018 5:45 pm Hinkley Field 3
Park Ridge 9 White Grizzlies Park Ridge 3 Blue Bombers

-:-

September 14, 2018 6:00 pm Terminal Park
Skokie Indians Yankees Skokie Indians Cubs

-:-

September 14, 2018 6:00 pm Willow Park
Ken-Winnetka 1 Blue Ken-Winnetka 2 Green

-:-

September 14, 2018 7:45 pm Hinkley Field 3
Park Ridge 6 Navy Seals Park Ridge 8 Royal Blues

-:-

September 15, 2018 9:00 am Willow Park
Ken-Winnetka 2 Green Wilmette 4 Wolverines

-:-

September 15, 2018 9:30 am Lincoln Park East
Highland Park 1 Orangemen Highland Park 4 Tar Heels

-:-

September 15, 2018 9:30 am Lincoln Park West
Highland Park 7 Badgers Highland Park 9 Huskies

-:-

September 15, 2018 9:30 am Sunset Woods #1
Highland Park 8 Ducks Deerfield 3 Blue

-:-

September 15, 2018 9:30 am Sunset Woods #2
Highland Park 5 Tigers Highland Park 6 Hawkeyes

-:-

September 15, 2018 9:30 am Sunset Woods #3
Highland Park 2 Sun Devils Glencoe 1 Red

-:-

September 15, 2018 9:30 am Dugdale Park
Waukegan 1 Yankees Glencoe 2 Orange

-:-

September 15, 2018 9:30 am Woodland 2
Deerfield 4 Gray Deerfield 2 Royal

-:-

September 15, 2018 10:00 am Crowley North
Glenview White Sox Des Plaines 3 Freight Trains

-:-

September 15, 2018 10:00 am Central Elementary School
Des Plaines 1 Panthers Des Plaines 2 Knuckleheads

-:-

September 15, 2018 11:00 am Hibbard South
Wilmette 2 Blue Morton Grove 2 Mayhem

-:-

September 15, 2018 11:15 am Lincoln Park East
Highland Park 9 Huskies Highland Park 4 Tar Heels

-:-

September 15, 2018 11:15 am Sunset Woods #1
Highland Park 3 Blue Devils Highland Park 6 Hawkeyes

-:-

September 15, 2018 11:15 am Sunset Woods #3
Highland Park 2 Sun Devils Skokie Indians Yankees

-:-

September 15, 2018 11:15 am Lincoln Park West
Highland Park 1 Orangemen Deerfield 1 Red

-:-

September 15, 2018 11:30 am Dugdale Park
Waukegan 2 Bulldogs Glencoe 4 Destroyers

-:-

September 15, 2018 11:30 am Willow Park
Ken-Winnetka 1 Blue Morton Grove 3 Knights

-:-

September 15, 2018 3:30 pm Hibbard South
Wilmette 3 Mustangs Wilmette 5 MuckDogs

-:-

September 16, 2018 11:00 am Westbrook West
Glenview White Sox Skokie Indians White Sox

-:-

September 16, 2018 12:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 4 Green Wave Park Ridge 6 Navy Seals

-:-

September 16, 2018 12:00 pm Northwest Park 12a
Park Ridge 5 Blue Generals Park Ridge 8 Royal Blues

-:-

September 16, 2018 12:00 pm Central Elementary School
Des Plaines 1 Panthers Park Ridge 1 Black Storm

-:-

September 16, 2018 12:00 pm Hibbard South
Wilmette 4 Wolverines Wilmette 1 Stingers

-:-

September 16, 2018 12:00 pm Clavey Field 2
Deerfield 3 Blue Waukegan 1 Yankees

-:-

September 16, 2018 12:00 pm Berlin Field
Glencoe 3 Green Deerfield 1 Red

-:-

September 16, 2018 2:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 9 White Grizzlies Skokie Youth

-:-

September 16, 2018 2:00 pm Northwest Park 12a
Park Ridge 3 Blue Bombers Park Ridge 7 Red Raiders

-:-

September 16, 2018 2:30 pm Woodland 2
Deerfield 4 Gray Waukegan 2 Bulldogs

-:-

September 16, 2018 2:30 pm Hibbard South
Wilmette 2 Blue Wilmette 5 MuckDogs

-:-

September 16, 2018 2:30 pm Berlin Field
Glencoe 2 Orange Deerfield 2 Royal

-:-

September 16, 2018 4:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 2 Grey Dogs Des Plaines 2 Knuckleheads

-:-

September 17, 2018 6:00 pm Terminal Park
Skokie Youth Skokie Indians Yankees

-:-

September 19, 2018 6:00 pm Harrer Park
Morton Grove 2 Mayhem Morton Grove 3 Knights

-:-

September 21, 2018 5:45 pm Hinkley Field 3
Park Ridge 9 White Grizzlies Park Ridge 6 Navy Seals

-:-

September 21, 2018 7:45 pm Hinkley Field 3
Park Ridge 7 Red Raiders Park Ridge 1 Black Storm

-:-

September 22, 2018 9:00 am Berlin Field
Glencoe 2 Orange Highland Park 2 Sun Devils

-:-

September 22, 2018 9:00 am Willow Park
Ken-Winnetka 1 Blue Waukegan 1 Yankees

-:-

September 22, 2018 9:30 am Woodland 2
Deerfield 2 Royal Highland Park 6 Hawkeyes

-:-

September 22, 2018 9:30 am Woodland 1
Deerfield 3 Blue Highland Park 4 Tar Heels

-:-

September 22, 2018 9:30 am Sunset Woods #1
Highland Park 1 Orangemen Highland Park 5 Tigers

-:-

September 22, 2018 9:30 am Central Park East
Skokie Indians Cubs Highland Park 7 Badgers

-:-

September 22, 2018 11:00 am Berlin Field
Glencoe 3 Green Highland Park 8 Ducks

-:-

September 22, 2018 11:30 am Woodland 2
Deerfield 1 Red Highland Park 3 Blue Devils

-:-

September 22, 2018 11:30 am Willow Park
Ken-Winnetka 2 Green Waukegan 2 Bulldogs

-:-

September 22, 2018 11:30 am Central Park East
Skokie Indians Yankees Highland Park 7 Badgers

-:-

September 22, 2018 11:30 am Woodland #1
Deerfield 4 Gray Glenview White Sox

-:-

September 22, 2018 12:00 pm Central Elementary School
Des Plaines 3 Freight Trains Des Plaines 1 Panthers

-:-

September 22, 2018 2:00 pm Sunset Woods #1
Highland Park 9 Huskies Evanston 3 Blue Demons

-:-

September 22, 2018 2:30 pm Central Elementary School
Des Plaines 2 Knuckleheads Morton Grove 1 Rattlesnakes

-:-

September 22, 2018 3:30 pm Hibbard North
Wilmette 1 Stingers Wilmette 3 Mustangs

-:-

September 23, 2018 12:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 9 White Grizzlies Park Ridge 2 Grey Dogs

-:-

September 23, 2018 12:00 pm Northwest Park 12a
Park Ridge 6 Navy Seals Park Ridge 1 Black Storm

-:-

September 23, 2018 12:00 pm Central Elementary School
Des Plaines 3 Freight Trains Park Ridge 3 Blue Bombers

-:-

September 23, 2018 12:00 pm McNally North
Skokie Youth Skokie Indians Cubs

-:-

September 23, 2018 1:00 pm Berlin Field
Glencoe 1 Red Wilmette 1 Stingers

-:-

September 23, 2018 1:00 pm Dugdale Park
Waukegan 1 Yankees Waukegan 2 Bulldogs

-:-

September 23, 2018 2:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 8 Royal Blues Des Plaines 2 Knuckleheads

-:-

September 23, 2018 2:00 pm Northwest Park 12a
Park Ridge 4 Green Wave Des Plaines 1 Panthers

-:-

September 23, 2018 3:00 pm Hibbard South
Wilmette 4 Wolverines Skokie Indians White Sox

-:-

September 23, 2018 3:00 pm Takiff Center
Glencoe 2 Orange Glencoe 4 Destroyers

-:-

September 23, 2018 3:30 pm Berlin Field
Glencoe 3 Green Deerfield 4 Gray

-:-

September 23, 2018 4:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 5 Blue Generals Park Ridge 7 Red Raiders

-:-

September 23, 2018 5:00 pm Hibbard South
Wilmette 2 Blue Wilmette 3 Mustangs

-:-

September 25, 2018 6:00 pm Harrer Park
Morton Grove 1 Rattlesnakes Skokie Indians White Sox

-:-

September 26, 2018 6:00 pm Harrer Park
Morton Grove 2 Mayhem Skokie Youth

-:-

September 26, 2018 6:00 pm Willow Park
Ken-Winnetka 1 Blue Glencoe 1 Red

-:-

September 28, 2018 5:45 pm Hinkley Field 3
Park Ridge 7 Red Raiders Park Ridge 4 Green Wave

-:-

September 28, 2018 6:00 pm Willow Park
Ken-Winnetka 2 Green Ken-Winnetka 1 Blue

-:-

September 28, 2018 7:45 pm Hinkley Field 3
Park Ridge 2 Grey Dogs Park Ridge 5 Blue Generals

-:-

September 29, 2018 9:30 am Dugdale Park
Waukegan 1 Yankees Highland Park 2 Sun Devils

-:-

September 29, 2018 9:30 am Sunset Woods #3
Highland Park 8 Ducks Highland Park 1 Orangemen

-:-

September 29, 2018 9:30 am Sunset Woods #1
Highland Park 5 Tigers Deerfield 3 Blue

-:-

September 29, 2018 9:30 am Sunset Woods #2
Highland Park 3 Blue Devils Deerfield 4 Gray

-:-

September 29, 2018 9:30 am Danny Cunniff #2
Highland Park 4 Tar Heels Glencoe 3 Green

-:-

September 29, 2018 9:30 am Woodland 2
Deerfield 1 Red Ken-Winnetka 2 Green

-:-

September 29, 2018 10:00 am Hibbard South
Wilmette 2 Blue Skokie Indians Cubs

-:-

September 29, 2018 10:00 am Hibbard North
Wilmette 3 Mustangs Ken-Winnetka 1 Blue

-:-

September 29, 2018 10:00 am Devonshire Park
Skokie Indians Yankees Wilmette 5 MuckDogs

-:-

September 29, 2018 11:15 am Sunset Woods #1
Highland Park 3 Blue Devils Highland Park 5 Tigers

-:-

September 29, 2018 11:15 am Danny Cunniff #2
Highland Park 6 Hawkeyes Highland Park 4 Tar Heels

-:-

September 29, 2018 11:15 am West Ridge #1
Highland Park 9 Huskies Deerfield 2 Royal

-:-

September 29, 2018 11:30 am Dugdale Park
Waukegan 2 Bulldogs Highland Park 7 Badgers

-:-

September 29, 2018 2:00 pm Mansfield South
Morton Grove 3 Knights Wilmette 1 Stingers

-:-

September 29, 2018 2:00 pm Mansfield South
Morton Grove 1 Rattlesnakes Glenview White Sox

-:-

September 29, 2018 3:30 pm Hibbard South
Wilmette 4 Wolverines Glencoe 4 Destroyers

-:-

September 30, 2018 12:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 6 Navy Seals Park Ridge 7 Red Raiders

-:-

September 30, 2018 12:00 pm Central Elementary School
Des Plaines 2 Knuckleheads Park Ridge 5 Blue Generals

-:-

September 30, 2018 12:00 pm Berlin Field
Glencoe 2 Orange Wilmette 2 Blue

-:-

September 30, 2018 12:00 pm Hibbard South
Wilmette 5 MuckDogs Wilmette 4 Wolverines

-:-

September 30, 2018 12:00 pm Clavey Field 2
Deerfield 1 Red Deerfield 3 Blue

-:-

September 30, 2018 2:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 8 Royal Blues Park Ridge 2 Grey Dogs

-:-

September 30, 2018 2:00 pm Central Elementary School
Des Plaines 1 Panthers Park Ridge 9 White Grizzlies

-:-

September 30, 2018 2:00 pm Berlin Field
Glencoe 3 Green Wilmette 3 Mustangs

-:-

September 30, 2018 2:00 pm McNally North
Skokie Youth Glencoe 4 Destroyers

-:-

September 30, 2018 2:30 pm Hibbard South
Wilmette 1 Stingers Skokie Indians White Sox

-:-

September 30, 2018 4:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 1 Black Storm Park Ridge 3 Blue Bombers

-:-

September 30, 2018 4:00 pm Central Elementary School
Des Plaines 3 Freight Trains Park Ridge 4 Green Wave

-:-

September 30, 2018 4:00 pm Berlin Field
Glencoe 1 Red Deerfield 2 Royal

-:-

October 1, 2018 6:00 pm Terminal Park
Skokie Indians White Sox Skokie Indians Cubs

-:-

October 3, 2018 5:45 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 1 Black Storm Park Ridge 5 Blue Generals

-:-

October 3, 2018 6:00 pm Harrer Park
Morton Grove 3 Knights Morton Grove 1 Rattlesnakes

-:-

October 5, 2018 5:45 pm Hinkley Field 3
Park Ridge 3 Blue Bombers Park Ridge 8 Royal Blues

-:-

October 6, 2018 9:30 am Woodland 1
Deerfield 2 Royal Highland Park 1 Orangemen

-:-

October 6, 2018 9:30 am Woodland 2
Deerfield 4 Gray Highland Park 2 Sun Devils

-:-

October 6, 2018 9:30 am West Ridge #1
Highland Park 4 Tar Heels Deerfield 1 Red

-:-

October 6, 2018 9:30 am Sunset Woods #2
Highland Park 7 Badgers Glencoe 2 Orange

-:-

October 6, 2018 9:30 am Sunset Woods #1
Highland Park 8 Ducks Waukegan 2 Bulldogs

-:-

October 6, 2018 10:00 am Hibbard South
Wilmette 5 MuckDogs Ken-Winnetka 2 Green

-:-

October 6, 2018 10:00 am Central Park East
Skokie Indians Yankees Wilmette 2 Blue

-:-

October 6, 2018 10:00 am Berlin Field
Glencoe 4 Destroyers Glencoe 1 Red

-:-

October 6, 2018 11:15 am Sunset Woods #2
Highland Park 5 Tigers Waukegan 1 Yankees

-:-

October 6, 2018 11:15 am Sunset Woods #1
Highland Park 6 Hawkeyes Highland Park 8 Ducks

-:-

October 6, 2018 11:15 am West Ridge #1
Highland Park 9 Huskies Wilmette 3 Mustangs

-:-

October 6, 2018 11:30 am Woodland 2
Deerfield 3 Blue Highland Park 3 Blue Devils

-:-

October 6, 2018 12:00 pm Central Elementary School
Des Plaines 2 Knuckleheads Glenview White Sox

-:-

October 6, 2018 12:30 pm Central Park East
Skokie Indians Cubs Morton Grove 2 Mayhem

-:-

October 6, 2018 2:00 pm Mansfield South
Morton Grove 1 Rattlesnakes Wilmette 4 Wolverines

-:-

October 6, 2018 2:30 pm Central Elementary School
Des Plaines 1 Panthers Morton Grove 3 Knights

-:-

October 6, 2018 3:30 pm Hibbard South
Wilmette 1 Stingers Ken-Winnetka 1 Blue

-:-

October 7, 2018 12:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 1 Black Storm Park Ridge 4 Green Wave

-:-

October 7, 2018 12:00 pm Northwest Park 12a
Park Ridge 8 Royal Blues Park Ridge 9 White Grizzlies

-:-

October 7, 2018 12:00 pm Berlin Field
Glencoe 1 Red Glenview White Sox

-:-

October 7, 2018 12:00 pm Central Park East
Skokie Indians White Sox Skokie Youth

-:-

October 7, 2018 1:00 pm Dugdale Park
Waukegan 2 Bulldogs Waukegan 1 Yankees

-:-

October 7, 2018 2:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 6 Navy Seals Des Plaines 3 Freight Trains

-:-

October 7, 2018 2:00 pm Northwest Park 12a
Park Ridge 3 Blue Bombers Park Ridge 5 Blue Generals

-:-

October 7, 2018 2:00 pm Berlin Field
Glencoe 2 Orange Glencoe 3 Green

-:-

October 7, 2018 4:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 7 Red Raiders Park Ridge 2 Grey Dogs

-:-

October 7, 2018 4:00 pm Hibbard South
Wilmette 5 MuckDogs Highland Park 9 Huskies

-:-

October 7, 2018 4:00 pm Berlin Field
Glencoe 4 Destroyers Ken-Winnetka 2 Green

-:-

October 8, 2018 5:45 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 2 Grey Dogs Park Ridge 4 Green Wave

-:-