2018 Pony Spring

Spring Pony Playoffs
Pony Playoff Bracket #11 – FINAL
Pony Playoff Bracket #10
Pony Playoff Bracket #9
Pony Playoff Bracket #8
Pony Playoff Bracket #7
Pony Playoff Bracket #6
Pony Playoff Bracket #5
Pony Playoff Bracket #4
Pony Playoff Bracket #3
Pony Playoff Bracket #2
Pony Playoff Bracket #1

Spring League Game Reports
Spring Game Reports

Spring League Standings

Place Team Wins Losses Ties Points
1st Des Plaines Rangers 15 45
2nd Oak Park Breit and Johnson 14 2 45
3rd Skokie Youth Giants 13 2 1 43
4th Oak Park ICOMM 13 3 42
5th Wilmette Bats 13 3 42
6th Park Ridge Sisto Oral Surgery 10 4 2 38
7th Oak Park Township 11 5 38
8th Niles Orioles 11 2 1 37
8th Evanston Americash 11 2 1 37
10th Edgebrook Yankees 9 5 2 36
11th Oriole Park Cubs 9 6 1 35
11th Oriole Park Dodgers 9 6 1 35
11th Oriole Park Angels 8 6 2 35
14th Morton Grove Bryzzos 9 5 1 34
14th Edgebrook Dodgers 8 6 2 34
14th Elmwood Park Cubs 7 8 1 34
14th Oriole Park Astros 8 6 2 34
18th Melrose Park Thorns 12 1 33
18th Berkeley Navy 10 3 33
18th Ken-Winnetka Crimson Tide 10 5 33
18th Des Plaines Nationals 8 8 33
22nd Skokie Youth Royals 8 8 32
23rd Oak Park Kolovitz Movers 7 8 1 31
23rd Skokie Indians Cubs 8 8 31
25th Des Plaines Red Sox 7 9 30
26th Dunham Park Diamondbacks 8 7 29.5
27th Oak Park Forest Pk NatlBk 7 8 29
28th Park Ridge Wee Care 6 6 2 28
28th Edgebrook Cubs 5 9 1 28
28th Park Ridge Century 21 6 10 28
31st Wilmette River Bandits 7 8 1 27
32nd Park Ridge Transor Filter 7 4 1 26.5
32nd Oriole Park Royals 7 5 2 26.5
32nd Ken-Winnetka Sun Devils 5 8 2 26.5
35th Oak Park Copelan and Crane 5 10 26
36th Hiawatha Park Yankees 5 7 2 25.5
37th Norwood Park Cubs 3 9 3 25
38th Oak Park Community Bank 4 11 1 24
39th Lincolnwood Yankees 6 7 23.5
40th Niles Cubs 4 11 23
41st Park Ridge Warriors 3 9 2 22
42nd Oak Park Kelty Lawn Care 4 12 19.5
43rd Highland Park Giants 7 7 16
43rd Park Ridge Y-Tech Heating AC 1 11 1 16
45th Ken-Winnetka Yellow Jackets 6 5 1 14
46th Dunham Park Cubs 2 10 1 13
47th Evanston Ten Mile House 1 10 1 9.5
48th Wilmette Thunder 2 12 8
48th Lincolnwood Cubs 1 13 8
50th Hillside Braves 1 5 3 7
51st Hiawatha Park Brewers 1 12 1 6
51st Evanston Maday 8 1 6

 

Match Score
April 21, 2018 11:00 am West Park
Des Plaines 3 Red Sox Highland Park Giants

-:-

April 21, 2018 11:00 am Northwest Park
Park Ridge 6 Warriors Edgebrook 1 Cubs

-:-

April 21, 2018 1:00 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 1 ICOMM Oak Park 2 Oak Pk Township

-:-

April 21, 2018 1:30 pm West Park
Des Plaines 1 Nationals Melrose Park Thorns

-:-

April 21, 2018 2:00 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 5 Copelan Crane Oak Park 6 Kolovitz Movers

-:-

April 21, 2018 2:00 pm Hiawatha Park #1
Hiawatha Park 2 Yankees Berkeley Navy

-:-

April 21, 2018 3:30 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 3 Breit and Johnson Oak Park 4 Forest Park NatlBk

-:-

April 21, 2018 4:00 pm West Park
Des Plaines 2 Rangers Edgebrook 2 Dodgers

-:-

April 21, 2018 4:30 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 7 Community Bank Oak Park 8 Kelty Lawn Care

-:-

April 21, 2018 4:30 pm Hiawatha Park #1
Hiawatha Park 1 Brewers Hillside Braves

-:-

April 22, 2018 2:00 pm Central Park West
Skokie Indians Cubs Skokie Youth 2 Royals

-:-

April 23, 2018 5:30 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 3 Breit and Johnson Oak Park 1 ICOMM

-:-

April 23, 2018 5:30 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 4 Forest Park NatlBk Oak Park 2 Oak Pk Township

-:-

April 23, 2018 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 1 Cubs Hiawatha Park 2 Yankees

-:-

April 23, 2018 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #1
Hiawatha Park 1 Brewers Melrose Park Thorns

-:-

April 23, 2018 5:45 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Navy Elmwood Park Cubs

-:-

April 23, 2018 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 6 Warriors Des Plaines 1 Nationals

-:-

April 23, 2018 5:45 pm West Park
Des Plaines 2 Rangers Des Plaines 3 Red Sox

-:-

April 23, 2018 5:45 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 1 River Bandits Wilmette 2 Thunder

-:-

April 23, 2018 5:45 pm James Park 3
Evanston 1 Ten Mile House Evanston 2 Maday

-:-

April 23, 2018 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 3 Yankees Edgebrook 2 Dodgers

-:-

April 23, 2018 5:45 pm Jonquil Park
Niles 2 Orioles Niles 1 Cubs

-:-

April 24, 2018 5:00 pm Willow Park
Ken-Winn 3 Crimson Tide Wilmette 3 Bats

-:-

April 24, 2018 5:30 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 7 Community Bank Oak Park 5 Copelan Crane

-:-

April 24, 2018 5:45 pm Glencoe Pony
Ken-Winn 1 Yellow Jackets Ken-Winn 2 Sun Devils

-:-

April 25, 2018 5:30 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 1 ICOMM Oak Park 4 Forest Park NatlBk

-:-

April 25, 2018 5:45 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Navy Melrose Park Thorns

-:-

April 25, 2018 5:45 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 6 Warriors Des Plaines 3 Red Sox

-:-

April 25, 2018 5:45 pm West Park
Des Plaines 2 Rangers Des Plaines 1 Nationals

-:-

April 25, 2018 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 2 Diamondbacks Oriole Park 3 Astros

-:-

April 25, 2018 5:45 pm James Park 3
Evanston 3 Americash Evanston 2 Maday

-:-

April 25, 2018 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 1 Cubs Edgebrook 2 Dodgers

-:-

April 25, 2018 5:45 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 3 Bats Wilmette 1 River Bandits

-:-

April 25, 2018 6:00 pm Pioneer Park North
Niles 2 Orioles Edgebrook 3 Yankees

-:-

April 25, 2018 7:00 pm Fink Park
Highland Park Giants Skokie Indians Cubs

-:-

April 25, 2018 7:00 pm Hillside Commons
Hillside Braves Hiawatha Park 2 Yankees

-:-

April 26, 2018 5:00 pm Willow Park
Ken-Winn 2 Sun Devils Wilmette 2 Thunder

-:-

April 26, 2018 5:30 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 6 Kolovitz Movers Oak Park 3 Breit and Johnson

-:-

April 26, 2018 5:30 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 8 Kelty Lawn Care Oak Park 2 Oak Pk Township

-:-

April 26, 2018 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Youth 1 Giants Evanston 1 Ten Mile House

-:-

April 26, 2018 7:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 4 Dodgers Oriole Park 5 Cubs

-:-

April 27, 2018 5:30 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 2 Angels Dunham Park 2 Diamondbacks

-:-

April 28, 2018 10:00 am Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 8 Kelty Lawn Care Oak Park 3 Breit and Johnson

-:-

April 28, 2018 10:00 am MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Navy Oriole Park 5 Cubs

-:-

April 28, 2018 11:00 am Northwest Park
Park Ridge 6 Warriors Evanston 3 Americash

-:-

April 28, 2018 11:00 am Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn 1 Yellow Jackets Evanston 2 Maday

-:-

April 28, 2018 11:00 am Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 1 River Bandits Morton Grove Bryzzos

-:-

April 28, 2018 11:30 am Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 4 Forest Park NatlBk Oak Park 7 Community Bank

-:-

April 28, 2018 11:30 am Oriole Park
Oriole Park 2 Angels Des Plaines 2 Rangers

-:-

April 28, 2018 12:30 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 6 Kolovitz Movers Oak Park 1 ICOMM

-:-

April 28, 2018 12:30 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 1 Cubs Niles 1 Cubs

-:-

April 28, 2018 1:30 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn 2 Sun Devils Evanston 1 Ten Mile House

-:-

April 28, 2018 1:30 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 2 Thunder Ken-Winn 3 Crimson Tide

-:-

April 28, 2018 2:00 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 2 Oak Pk Township Oak Park 5 Copelan Crane

-:-

April 28, 2018 2:00 pm Elmwood Park High School Field #2
Elmwood Park Cubs Oriole Park 3 Astros

-:-

April 28, 2018 2:00 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 4 Dodgers Hiawatha Park 1 Brewers

-:-

April 28, 2018 3:00 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 7 Community Bank Oak Park 1 ICOMM

-:-

April 28, 2018 3:00 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 2 Dodgers Highland Park Giants

-:-

April 28, 2018 3:00 pm West Park
Des Plaines 3 Red Sox Hillside Braves

-:-

April 28, 2018 3:00 pm Hiawatha Park #1
Hiawatha Park 2 Yankees Niles 2 Orioles

-:-

April 28, 2018 3:00 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Cubs Dunham Park 1 Cubs

-:-

April 28, 2018 5:00 pm Grant Park
Melrose Park Thorns Oriole Park 1 Royals

-:-

April 29, 2018 1:00 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 8 Kelty Lawn Care Oak Park 6 Kolovitz Movers

-:-

April 29, 2018 1:00 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 4 Forest Park NatlBk Oak Park 5 Copelan Crane

-:-

April 29, 2018 2:00 pm Central Park West
Skokie Youth 2 Royals Lincolnwood 1 Yankees

-:-

April 29, 2018 2:00 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 1 Cubs Edgebrook 3 Yankees

-:-

April 29, 2018 2:00 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood 2 Cubs Dunham Park 2 Diamondbacks

-:-

April 30, 2018 5:45 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 3 Breit and Johnson Oak Park 5 Copelan Crane

-:-

April 30, 2018 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #1
Hiawatha Park 1 Brewers Hiawatha Park 2 Yankees

-:-

April 30, 2018 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 6 Warriors Morton Grove Bryzzos

-:-

April 30, 2018 5:45 pm James Park 3
Evanston 3 Americash Evanston 1 Ten Mile House

-:-

April 30, 2018 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Youth 1 Giants Lincolnwood 2 Cubs

-:-

April 30, 2018 6:30 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 2 Angels Oriole Park 3 Astros

-:-

April 30, 2018 7:00 pm Elmwood Park High School Field #2
Elmwood Park Cubs Melrose Park Thorns

-:-

May 1, 2018 5:30 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 5 Cubs Oriole Park 1 Royals

-:-

May 1, 2018 5:45 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 2 Oak Pk Township Oak Park 7 Community Bank

-:-

May 1, 2018 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 2 Diamondbacks Oriole Park 4 Dodgers

-:-

May 1, 2018 5:45 pm West Park
Des Plaines 1 Nationals Des Plaines 3 Red Sox

-:-

May 1, 2018 5:45 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 1 River Bandits Ken-Winn 1 Yellow Jackets

-:-

May 1, 2018 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Indians Cubs Evanston 2 Maday

-:-

May 1, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood 2 Cubs Edgebrook 3 Yankees

-:-

May 1, 2018 5:45 pm Pioneer Park North
Niles 1 Cubs Park Ridge 1 Sisto Oral Surgery

-:-

May 1, 2018 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 2 Transor Filter Park Ridge 3 Wee Care

-:-

May 2, 2018 5:30 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 4 Dodgers Oriole Park 2 Angels

-:-

May 2, 2018 7:00 pm Hillside Commons
Hillside Braves Berkeley Navy

-:-

May 2, 2018 7:45 pm Oriole Park
Hiawatha Park 1 Brewers Oriole Park 1 Royals

-:-

May 3, 2018 5:00 pm Willow Park
Ken-Winn 3 Crimson Tide Wilmette 1 River Bandits

-:-

May 3, 2018 5:45 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 6 Kolovitz Movers Oak Park 4 Forest Park NatlBk

-:-

May 3, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood 1 Yankees Evanston 2 Maday

-:-

May 3, 2018 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 3 Wee Care Park Ridge 1 Sisto Oral Surgery

-:-

May 4, 2018 5:45 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 3 Breit and Johnson Oak Park 2 Oak Pk Township

-:-

May 4, 2018 5:45 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 5 Copelan Crane Oak Park 8 Kelty Lawn Care

-:-

May 4, 2018 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 4 Y-Tech Heating AC Park Ridge 2 Transor Filter

-:-

May 4, 2018 7:00 pm Fink Park
Highland Park Giants Morton Grove Bryzzos

-:-

May 5, 2018 9:00 am Jonquil Park North
Niles 1 Cubs Melrose Park Thorns

-:-

May 5, 2018 9:00 am Northwest Park
Park Ridge 6 Warriors Skokie Indians Cubs

-:-

May 5, 2018 10:00 am James Park 4
Evanston 3 Americash Ken-Winn 2 Sun Devils

-:-

May 5, 2018 10:00 am James Park 3
Evanston 1 Ten Mile House Ken-Winn 3 Crimson Tide

-:-

May 5, 2018 11:00 am Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 1 River Bandits Evanston 2 Maday

-:-

May 5, 2018 11:30 am Northwest Park
Park Ridge 5 Century 21 Elmwood Park Cubs

-:-

May 5, 2018 12:00 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 3 Breit and Johnson Oak Park 7 Community Bank

-:-

May 5, 2018 12:00 pm Prairie View Park
Morton Grove Bryzzos Oriole Park 5 Cubs

-:-

May 5, 2018 12:00 pm West Park
Des Plaines 3 Red Sox Edgebrook 1 Cubs

-:-

May 5, 2018 1:00 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 2 Dodgers Norwood Park Cubs

-:-

May 5, 2018 2:00 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 3 Wee Care Wilmette 2 Thunder

-:-

May 5, 2018 2:30 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 1 ICOMM Oak Park 5 Copelan Crane

-:-

May 5, 2018 2:30 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 4 Forest Park NatlBk Oak Park 8 Kelty Lawn Care

-:-

May 5, 2018 3:00 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 2 Diamondbacks Highland Park Giants

-:-

May 5, 2018 4:30 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 1 Sisto Oral Surgery Ken-Winn 1 Yellow Jackets

-:-

May 5, 2018 5:00 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 2 Oak Pk Township Oak Park 6 Kolovitz Movers

-:-

May 5, 2018 6:00 pm Hillside Commons
Hillside Braves Oriole Park 2 Angels

-:-

May 6, 2018 12:30 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 4 Y-Tech Heating AC Skokie Youth 1 Giants

-:-

May 6, 2018 2:00 pm Central Park West
Skokie Youth 2 Royals Des Plaines 2 Rangers

-:-

May 6, 2018 4:00 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 5 Cubs Dunham Park 1 Cubs

-:-

May 6, 2018 5:00 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 3 Bats Lincolnwood 2 Cubs

-:-

May 6, 2018 5:00 pm Pioneer Park North
Niles 2 Orioles Lincolnwood 1 Yankees

-:-

May 7, 2018 5:30 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 3 Astros Oriole Park 5 Cubs

-:-

May 7, 2018 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park#1
Hiawatha Park 1 Brewers Berkeley Navy

-:-

May 7, 2018 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 6 Warriors Niles 2 Orioles

-:-

May 7, 2018 5:45 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Cubs Oriole Park 4 Dodgers

-:-

May 7, 2018 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 1 Cubs Oriole Park 1 Royals

-:-

May 7, 2018 5:45 pm West Park
Des Plaines 1 Nationals Park Ridge 2 Transor Filter

-:-

May 7, 2018 5:45 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 2 Thunder Wilmette 1 River Bandits

-:-

May 7, 2018 5:45 pm James Park 3
Evanston 2 Maday Evanston 3 Americash

-:-

May 7, 2018 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Indians Cubs Skokie Youth 1 Giants

-:-

May 7, 2018 5:45 pm Jonquil Park
Niles 1 Cubs Des Plaines 3 Red Sox

-:-

May 7, 2018 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 2 Dodgers Edgebrook 3 Yankees

-:-

May 7, 2018 7:00 pm Hillside Commons
Hillside Braves Elmwood Park Cubs

-:-

May 8, 2018 5:45 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 2 Oak Pk Township Oak Park 1 ICOMM

-:-

May 8, 2018 5:45 pm West Park
Des Plaines 2 Rangers Park Ridge 5 Century 21

-:-

May 8, 2018 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 1 Sisto Oral Surgery Des Plaines 3 Red Sox

-:-

May 8, 2018 5:45 pm Prairie View South
Morton Grove Bryzzos Lincolnwood 2 Cubs

-:-

May 8, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood 1 Yankees Wilmette 3 Bats

-:-

May 8, 2018 5:45 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 4 Y-Tech Heating AC Park Ridge 3 Wee Care

-:-

May 8, 2018 7:45 pm Oriole Park
Hiawatha Park 2 Yankees Oriole Park 4 Dodgers

-:-

May 9, 2018 5:45 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 6 Kolovitz Movers Oak Park 5 Copelan Crane

-:-

May 9, 2018 5:45 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 2 Thunder Ken-Winn 1 Yellow Jackets

-:-

May 9, 2018 5:45 pm Central Park West
Evanston 2 Maday Skokie Youth 1 Giants

-:-

May 9, 2018 5:45 pm James Park 3
Evanston 1 Ten Mile House Edgebrook 3 Yankees

-:-

May 9, 2018 5:45 pm Jonquil Park
Niles 1 Cubs Park Ridge 2 Transor Filter

-:-

May 9, 2018 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 2 Dodgers Edgebrook 1 Cubs

-:-

May 9, 2018 7:00 pm Fink Park
Highland Park Giants Skokie Youth 2 Royals

-:-

May 9, 2018 7:00 pm Hillside Commons
Hillside Braves Hiawatha Park 1 Brewers

-:-

May 9, 2018 8:00 pm Grant Park
Melrose Park Thorns Berkeley Navy

-:-

May 10, 2018 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 5 Century 21 Park Ridge 3 Wee Care

-:-

May 10, 2018 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 2 Diamondbacks Oriole Park 5 Cubs

-:-

May 10, 2018 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Indians Cubs Evanston 1 Ten Mile House

-:-

May 10, 2018 5:45 pm Glencoe Pony
Ken-Winn 3 Crimson Tide Skokie Youth 2 Royals

-:-

May 10, 2018 5:45 pm West Park (Wilmette)
Wilmette 3 Bats Ken-Winn 1 Yellow Jackets

-:-

May 10, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood 2 Cubs Evanston 3 Americash

-:-

May 10, 2018 5:45 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 1 Sisto Oral Surgery Park Ridge 4 Y-Tech Heating AC

-:-

May 10, 2018 5:45 pm Prairie View South
Skokie Youth 1 Giants Morton Grove Bryzzos

-:-

May 10, 2018 7:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 3 Astros Oriole Park 4 Dodgers

-:-

May 11, 2018 5:30 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 2 Angels Oriole Park 1 Royals

-:-

May 12, 2018 10:00 am Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 6 Kolovitz Movers Hiawatha Park 2 Yankees

-:-

May 12, 2018 10:00 am Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 7 Community Bank Dunham Park 1 Cubs

-:-

May 12, 2018 10:00 am Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 1 Cubs Berkeley Navy

-:-

May 12, 2018 10:00 am James Park 3
Evanston 1 Ten Mile House Wilmette 1 River Bandits

-:-

May 12, 2018 11:00 am Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn 1 Yellow Jackets Evanston 3 Americash

-:-

May 12, 2018 11:30 am Northwest Park
Park Ridge 6 Warriors Melrose Park Thorns

-:-

May 12, 2018 12:00 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 1 Royals Park Ridge 1 Sisto Oral Surgery

-:-

May 12, 2018 12:00 pm West Park
Des Plaines 1 Nationals Norwood Park Cubs

-:-

May 12, 2018 12:30 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 8 Kelty Lawn Care Dunham Park 2 Diamondbacks

-:-

May 12, 2018 12:30 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 2 Dodgers Elmwood Park Cubs

-:-

May 12, 2018 1:00 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 2 Thunder Niles 1 Cubs

-:-

May 12, 2018 2:00 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 3 Wee Care Ken-Winn 3 Crimson Tide

-:-

May 12, 2018 5:00 pm Northwest Park
Edgebrook 3 Yankees Hillside Braves

-:-

May 13, 2018 2:00 pm Central Park West
Skokie Youth 2 Royals Skokie Youth 1 Giants

-:-

May 14, 2018 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #1
Hiawatha Park 1 Brewers Dunham Park 1 Cubs

-:-

May 14, 2018 5:45 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Navy Hillside Braves

-:-

May 14, 2018 5:45 pm James Park 3
Evanston 1 Ten Mile House Lincolnwood 1 Yankees

-:-

May 15, 2018 5:45 pm West Park
Des Plaines 2 Rangers Park Ridge 3 Wee Care

-:-

May 15, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood 2 Cubs Edgebrook 1 Cubs

-:-

May 16, 2018 5:45 pm Macarthur Middle School
Berkeley Navy Oak Park 1 ICOMM

-:-

May 16, 2018 5:45 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 2 Transor Filter Oriole Park 5 Cubs

-:-

May 16, 2018 5:45 pm West Park
Des Plaines 3 Red Sox Des Plaines 1 Nationals

-:-

May 16, 2018 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 1 Cubs Dunham Park 2 Diamondbacks

-:-

May 16, 2018 5:45 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn 1 Yellow Jackets Wilmette 2 Thunder

-:-

May 16, 2018 5:45 pm Glencoe Pony
Ken-Winn 2 Sun Devils Skokie Youth 1 Giants

-:-

May 16, 2018 5:45 pm James Park 3
Evanston 3 Americash Skokie Indians Cubs

-:-

May 16, 2018 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 3 Yankees Niles 1 Cubs

-:-

May 16, 2018 5:45 pm Jonquil Park
Niles 2 Orioles Edgebrook 2 Dodgers

-:-

May 16, 2018 7:00 pm Hillside Commons
Hillside Braves Oak Park 8 Kelty Lawn Care

-:-

May 16, 2018 7:00 pm Fink Park
Highland Park Giants Wilmette 1 River Bandits

-:-

May 17, 2018 5:30 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 2 Angels Oriole Park 4 Dodgers

-:-

May 17, 2018 5:30 pm Glencoe Pony
Wilmette 3 Bats Ken-Winn 3 Crimson Tide

-:-

May 17, 2018 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Youth 2 Royals Park Ridge 6 Warriors

-:-

May 17, 2018 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 1 Sisto Oral Surgery Des Plaines 2 Rangers

-:-

May 17, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood 2 Cubs Evanston 1 Ten Mile House

-:-

May 17, 2018 5:45 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 3 Wee Care Park Ridge 4 Y-Tech Heating AC

-:-

May 17, 2018 5:45 pm Jonquil Park
Niles 1 Cubs Lincolnwood 1 Yankees

-:-

May 17, 2018 7:00 pm Elmwood Park High School Field #2
Elmwood Park Cubs Oak Park 2 Oak Pk Township

-:-

May 17, 2018 7:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 3 Astros Norwood Park Cubs

-:-

May 17, 2018 8:00 pm Grant Park
Melrose Park Thorns Oak Park 4 Forest Park NatlBk

-:-

May 18, 2018 5:30 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 1 Royals Dunham Park 2 Diamondbacks

-:-

May 18, 2018 5:45 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 5 Copelan Crane Oak Park 7 Community Bank

-:-

May 18, 2018 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 5 Century 21 Skokie Indians Cubs

-:-

May 18, 2018 7:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 5 Cubs Norwood Park Cubs

-:-

May 19, 2018 10:00 am James Park
Evanston 2 Maday Wilmette 3 Bats

-:-

May 19, 2018 11:00 am Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn 1 Yellow Jackets Park Ridge 4 Y-Tech Heating AC

-:-

May 19, 2018 11:00 am Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 2 Thunder Park Ridge 1 Sisto Oral Surgery

-:-

May 19, 2018 11:00 am Northwest Park
Park Ridge 2 Transor Filter Ken-Winn 2 Sun Devils

-:-

May 19, 2018 12:30 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 1 ICOMM Oak Park 6 Kolovitz Movers

-:-

May 19, 2018 12:30 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 3 Breit and Johnson Oak Park 8 Kelty Lawn Care

-:-

May 19, 2018 12:30 pm West Park
Des Plaines 2 Rangers Niles 1 Cubs

-:-

May 19, 2018 1:30 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 1 River Bandits Park Ridge 5 Century 21

-:-

May 19, 2018 1:30 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 3 Wee Care Morton Grove Bryzzos

-:-

May 19, 2018 2:00 pm Hiawatha Park Field #1
Hiawatha Park 2 Yankees Elmwood Park Cubs

-:-

May 19, 2018 2:00 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 2 Diamondbacks Des Plaines 3 Red Sox

-:-

May 19, 2018 3:00 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 7 Community Bank Oak Park 4 Forest Park NatlBk

-:-

May 19, 2018 3:00 pm West Park
Des Plaines 1 Nationals Hillside Braves

-:-

May 19, 2018 3:00 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 3 Astros Highland Park Giants

-:-

May 19, 2018 4:30 pm Hiawatha Park Field #1
Hiawatha Park 1 Brewers Oriole Park 2 Angels

-:-

May 19, 2018 5:30 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 4 Dodgers Dunham Park 1 Cubs

-:-

May 19, 2018 5:30 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 1 Royals Oriole Park 2 Angels

-:-

May 19, 2018 7:30 pm Pioneer Park
Niles 2 Orioles Berkeley Navy

-:-

May 20, 2018 4:15 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 5 Copelan Crane Oak Park 3 Breit and Johnson

-:-

May 21, 2018 5:45 pm Jonquil Park
Niles 1 Cubs Park Ridge 6 Warriors

-:-

May 21, 2018 5:45 pm James Park 3
Evanston 2 Maday Evanston 1 Ten Mile House

-:-

May 22, 2018 5:15 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 2 Oak Pk Township Oak Park 4 Forest Park NatlBk

-:-

May 22, 2018 5:45 pm West Park
Des Plaines 1 Nationals Des Plaines 2 Rangers

-:-

May 22, 2018 5:45 pm Glencoe Pony
Ken-Winn 1 Yellow Jackets Wilmette 1 River Bandits

-:-

May 22, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood 2 Cubs Ken-Winn 3 Crimson Tide

-:-

May 22, 2018 5:45 pm James Park 7
Evanston 3 Americash Lincolnwood 1 Yankees

-:-

May 22, 2018 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 2 Transor Filter Edgebrook 2 Dodgers

-:-

May 22, 2018 5:45 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 3 Wee Care Edgebrook 3 Yankees

-:-

May 22, 2018 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Youth 2 Royals Morton Grove Bryzzos

-:-

May 23, 2018 5:45 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Navy Oak Park 5 Copelan Crane

-:-

May 23, 2018 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 2 Diamondbacks Hiawatha Park 1 Brewers

-:-

May 23, 2018 5:45 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 5 Century 21 Dunham Park 1 Cubs

-:-

May 23, 2018 5:45 pm West Park
Des Plaines 3 Red Sox Park Ridge 4 Y-Tech Heating AC

-:-

May 23, 2018 5:45 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 2 Thunder Ken-Winn 2 Sun Devils

-:-

May 23, 2018 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 1 Cubs Niles 2 Orioles

-:-

May 23, 2018 6:00 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 4 Forest Park NatlBk Oak Park 6 Kolovitz Movers

-:-

May 23, 2018 6:00 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 1 ICOMM Oak Park 3 Breit and Johnson

-:-

May 23, 2018 7:00 pm Elmwood Park High School Field #2
Elmwood Park Cubs Oak Park 7 Community Bank

-:-

May 23, 2018 7:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 2 Angels Park Ridge 6 Warriors

-:-

May 23, 2018 8:00 pm Grant Park
Melrose Park Thorns Hiawatha Park 2 Yankees

-:-

May 24, 2018 5:00 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 2 Thunder Wilmette 3 Bats

-:-

May 24, 2018 5:30 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 4 Forest Park NatlBk Oak Park 1 ICOMM

-:-

May 24, 2018 5:30 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 1 Royals Oriole Park 3 Astros

-:-

May 24, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood 1 Yankees Morton Grove Bryzzos

-:-

May 24, 2018 5:45 pm Jonquil Park
Edgebrook 2 Dodgers Niles 1 Cubs

-:-

May 24, 2018 5:45 pm Glencoe Pony
Ken-Winn 2 Sun Devils Skokie Indians Cubs

-:-

May 24, 2018 5:45 pm West Park (Wilmette)
Wilmette 1 River Bandits Ken-Winn 3 Crimson Tide

-:-

May 24, 2018 5:45 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 3 Bats Wilmette 2 Thunder

-:-

May 24, 2018 5:45 pm Central Park West
Evanston 1 Ten Mile House Skokie Youth 2 Royals

-:-

May 24, 2018 5:45 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Cubs Park Ridge 3 Wee Care

-:-

May 24, 2018 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 1 Sisto Oral Surgery Park Ridge 2 Transor Filter

-:-

May 24, 2018 6:00 pm Fink Park
Skokie Youth 1 Giants Highland Park Giants

-:-

May 24, 2018 7:00 pm Fink Park
Highland Park Giants Skokie Youth 1 Giants

-:-

May 25, 2018 5:30 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 5 Cubs Des Plaines 1 Nationals

-:-

May 25, 2018 5:45 pm West Park (Wilmette)
Wilmette 3 Bats Park Ridge 5 Century 21

-:-

May 26, 2018 7:00 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 4 Dodgers Oriole Park 1 Royals

-:-

May 28, 2018 11:00 am Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 5 Copelan Crane Oak Park 2 Oak Pk Township

-:-

May 28, 2018 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 3 Yankees Skokie Indians Cubs

-:-

May 28, 2018 7:00 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood 1 Yankees Park Ridge 5 Century 21

-:-

May 28, 2018 7:00 pm James Park #3
Evanston 1 Ten Mile House Evanston 3 Americash

-:-

May 28, 2018 7:00 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth 2 Royals Edgebrook 2 Dodgers

-:-

May 29, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood 2 Cubs Lincolnwood 1 Yankees

-:-

May 29, 2018 5:45 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Cubs Edgebrook 3 Yankees

-:-

May 29, 2018 5:45 pm Lincoln Middle School
Skokie Youth 2 Royals Park Ridge 5 Century 21

-:-

May 29, 2018 5:45 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn 1 Yellow Jackets Ken-Winn 3 Crimson Tide

-:-

May 29, 2018 5:45 pm West Park (Wilmette)
Wilmette 3 Bats Ken-Winn 2 Sun Devils

-:-

May 29, 2018 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 4 Y-Tech Heating AC Edgebrook 1 Cubs

-:-

May 29, 2018 5:45 pm Prairie View South
Morton Grove Bryzzos Skokie Youth 1 Giants

-:-

May 29, 2018 6:00 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 4 Forest Park NatlBk Oak Park 3 Breit and Johnson

-:-

May 29, 2018 7:00 pm Elmwood Park High School Field #2
Hiawatha Park 1 Brewers Elmwood Park Cubs

-:-

May 29, 2018 7:45 pm Pioneer Park North
Niles 2 Orioles Highland Park Giants

-:-

May 30, 2018 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 1 Cubs Oriole Park 3 Astros

-:-

May 30, 2018 5:45 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Cubs Des Plaines 2 Rangers

-:-

May 30, 2018 5:45 pm James Park 4
Evanston 2 Maday Lincolnwood 2 Cubs

-:-

May 30, 2018 8:00 pm Grant Park
Melrose Park Thorns Oak Park 3 Breit and Johnson

-:-

May 31, 2018 5:45 pm Prairie View South
Morton Grove Bryzzos Oriole Park 4 Dodgers

-:-

May 31, 2018 5:45 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn 3 Crimson Tide Wilmette 2 Thunder

-:-

May 31, 2018 6:00 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 1 ICOMM Oak Park 8 Kelty Lawn Care

-:-

May 31, 2018 8:00 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 5 Cubs Oriole Park 2 Angels

-:-

June 1, 2018 5:15 pm Glencoe Pony
Ken-Winn 2 Sun Devils Ken-Winn 3 Crimson Tide

-:-

June 1, 2018 5:30 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 1 Royals Norwood Park Cubs

-:-

June 1, 2018 6:00 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 7 Community Bank Oak Park 3 Breit and Johnson

-:-

June 1, 2018 6:00 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 6 Kolovitz Movers Oak Park 2 Oak Pk Township

-:-

June 1, 2018 7:00 pm Fink Park
Highland Park Giants Evanston 1 Ten Mile House

-:-

June 1, 2018 7:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 2 Angels Park Ridge 5 Century 21

-:-

June 2, 2018 10:00 am Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 1 ICOMM Hiawatha Park 2 Yankees

-:-

June 2, 2018 10:00 am Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 3 Breit and Johnson Oriole Park 5 Cubs

-:-

June 2, 2018 10:00 am MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Navy Norwood Park Cubs

-:-

June 2, 2018 10:00 am Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 2 Dodgers Park Ridge 6 Warriors

-:-

June 2, 2018 10:00 am Prairie View South
Morton Grove Bryzzos Des Plaines 3 Red Sox

-:-

June 2, 2018 10:00 am Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 2 Transor Filter Wilmette 1 River Bandits

-:-

June 2, 2018 11:00 am Fink Park
Highland Park Giants Melrose Park Thorns

-:-

June 2, 2018 11:00 am West Park
Des Plaines 1 Nationals Edgebrook 3 Yankees

-:-

June 2, 2018 12:30 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 4 Forest Park NatlBk Hiawatha Park 1 Brewers

-:-

June 2, 2018 12:30 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 2 Oak Pk Township Niles 2 Orioles

-:-

June 2, 2018 1:00 pm Fink Park
Highland Park Giants Des Plaines 2 Rangers

-:-

June 2, 2018 1:00 pm James Park 4
Evanston 2 Maday Wilmette 2 Thunder

-:-

June 2, 2018 3:00 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 5 Copelan Crane Hiawatha Park 1 Brewers

-:-

June 2, 2018 3:00 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 6 Kolovitz Movers Oak Park 7 Community Bank

-:-

June 2, 2018 3:00 pm Hillside Commons
Hillside Braves Dunham Park 1 Cubs

-:-

June 2, 2018 4:30 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 8 Kelty Lawn Care Oak Park 5 Copelan Crane

-:-

June 2, 2018 5:00 pm Grant Park
Melrose Park Thorns Oriole Park 2 Angels

-:-

June 2, 2018 5:00 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 4 Y-Tech Heating AC Wilmette 3 Bats

-:-

June 2, 2018 7:15 pm Curtis Granderson Stadium
Dunham Park 2 Diamondbacks Skokie Indians Cubs

-:-

June 3, 2018 12:00 pm Central Park West
Skokie Indians Cubs Highland Park Giants

-:-

June 3, 2018 1:00 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 8 Kelty Lawn Care Oak Park 7 Community Bank

-:-

June 3, 2018 1:00 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 1 Sisto Oral Surgery Park Ridge 3 Wee Care

-:-

June 3, 2018 2:00 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 6 Warriors Lincolnwood 2 Cubs

-:-

June 3, 2018 2:30 pm Central Park West
Skokie Youth 1 Giants Oriole Park 1 Royals

-:-

June 3, 2018 3:00 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood 1 Yankees Ken-Winn 1 Yellow Jackets

-:-

June 3, 2018 3:15 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 7 Community Bank Oak Park 6 Kolovitz Movers

-:-

June 3, 2018 3:15 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 2 Oak Pk Township Oak Park 8 Kelty Lawn Care

-:-

June 3, 2018 4:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 3 Yankees Niles 2 Orioles

-:-

June 3, 2018 5:00 pm West Park (Wilmette)
Wilmette 3 Bats Evanston 3 Americash

-:-

June 3, 2018 5:00 pm Central Park West
Skokie Youth 2 Royals Oriole Park 3 Astros

-:-

June 4, 2018 5:30 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 4 Dodgers Park Ridge 4 Y-Tech Heating AC

-:-

June 4, 2018 5:30 pm Glencoe Pony
Ken-Winn 2 Sun Devils Wilmette 3 Bats

-:-

June 4, 2018 5:45 pm Prairie View Park
Morton Grove Bryzzos Highland Park Giants

-:-

June 4, 2018 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #1
Hiawatha Park 2 Yankees Oak Park 6 Kolovitz Movers

-:-

June 4, 2018 5:45 pm Arndt Park
Des Plaines 2 Rangers Park Ridge 6 Warriors

-:-

June 4, 2018 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 1 Sisto Oral Surgery Park Ridge 5 Century 21

-:-

June 4, 2018 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 2 Diamondbacks Dunham Park 1 Cubs

-:-

June 4, 2018 5:45 pm James Park
Evanston 2 Maday Edgebrook 2 Dodgers

-:-

June 4, 2018 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 3 Yankees Lincolnwood 1 Yankees

-:-

June 4, 2018 5:45 pm West Park
Des Plaines 3 Red Sox Norwood Park Cubs

-:-

June 4, 2018 5:45 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 3 Wee Care Park Ridge 2 Transor Filter

-:-

June 4, 2018 6:00 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 8 Kelty Lawn Care Oak Park 4 Forest Park NatlBk

-:-

June 4, 2018 6:00 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 5 Copelan Crane Oak Park 1 ICOMM

-:-

June 4, 2018 6:00 pm Central Park West
Evanston 3 Americash Skokie Youth 2 Royals

-:-

June 4, 2018 7:00 pm Elmwood Park High School Field #2
Elmwood Park Cubs Hillside Braves

-:-

June 5, 2018 5:30 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 3 Astros Oriole Park 2 Angels

-:-

June 5, 2018 5:30 pm Pioneer Park North
Niles 1 Cubs Edgebrook 1 Cubs

-:-

June 5, 2018 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Norwood Park Cubs Park Ridge 6 Warriors

-:-

June 5, 2018 5:45 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 5 Century 21 Park Ridge 4 Y-Tech Heating AC

-:-

June 5, 2018 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Youth 1 Giants Evanston 3 Americash

-:-

June 5, 2018 6:00 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 7 Community Bank Oak Park 2 Oak Pk Township

-:-

June 5, 2018 6:00 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 3 Breit and Johnson Berkeley Navy

-:-

June 6, 2018 5:30 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 5 Cubs Park Ridge 3 Wee Care

-:-

June 6, 2018 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 1 Cubs Melrose Park Thorns

-:-

June 6, 2018 5:45 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Navy Hiawatha Park 2 Yankees

-:-

June 6, 2018 5:45 pm Arndt Park
Des Plaines 1 Nationals Park Ridge 1 Sisto Oral Surgery

-:-

June 6, 2018 5:45 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 1 River Bandits Wilmette 3 Bats

-:-

June 6, 2018 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 2 Dodgers Lincolnwood 2 Cubs

-:-

June 6, 2018 5:45 pm West Park
Des Plaines 3 Red Sox Des Plaines 2 Rangers

-:-

June 6, 2018 5:45 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Cubs Edgebrook 1 Cubs

-:-

June 6, 2018 5:45 pm Prairie View South
Morton Grove Bryzzos Skokie Indians Cubs

-:-

June 6, 2018 7:00 pm Elmwood Park High School Field #2
Elmwood Park Cubs Dunham Park 2 Diamondbacks

-:-

June 7, 2018 5:30 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 1 Royals Oriole Park 4 Dodgers

-:-

June 7, 2018 5:45 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 5 Century 21 Park Ridge 2 Transor Filter

-:-

June 7, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood 1 Yankees Skokie Indians Cubs

-:-

June 7, 2018 5:45 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn 3 Crimson Tide Ken-Winn 2 Sun Devils

-:-

June 7, 2018 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 4 Y-Tech Heating AC Des Plaines 1 Nationals

-:-

June 7, 2018 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Youth 1 Giants Skokie Youth 2 Royals

-:-

June 7, 2018 5:45 pm Jonquil Park
Niles 1 Cubs Niles 2 Orioles

-:-

June 7, 2018 6:00 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 8 Kelty Lawn Care Oak Park 1 ICOMM

-:-

June 7, 2018 7:00 pm Elmwood Park High School Field #2
Elmwood Park Cubs Oak Park 6 Kolovitz Movers

-:-

June 7, 2018 8:00 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 1 Royals Oriole Park 5 Cubs

-:-

June 8, 2018 5:00 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn 2 Sun Devils Ken-Winn 1 Yellow Jackets

-:-

June 8, 2018 5:30 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 5 Cubs Oriole Park 4 Dodgers

-:-

June 8, 2018 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park 2 Yankees Dunham Park 2 Diamondbacks

-:-

June 8, 2018 5:45 pm West Park
Des Plaines 2 Rangers Morton Grove Bryzzos

-:-

June 8, 2018 5:45 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 2 Transor Filter Park Ridge 1 Sisto Oral Surgery

-:-

June 8, 2018 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 3 Yankees Edgebrook 1 Cubs

-:-

June 8, 2018 7:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 3 Astros Des Plaines 3 Red Sox

-:-

June 9, 2018 10:00 am Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 1 Sisto Oral Surgery Hiawatha Park 1 Brewers

-:-

June 9, 2018 10:30 am James Park 3
Evanston 1 Ten Mile House Ken-Winn 1 Yellow Jackets

-:-

June 9, 2018 10:30 am James Park 4
Evanston 3 Americash Wilmette 2 Thunder

-:-

June 9, 2018 12:30 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 4 Y-Tech Heating AC Norwood Park Cubs

-:-

June 9, 2018 1:00 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 1 Cubs Berkeley Navy

-:-

June 9, 2018 1:00 pm James Park 4
Evanston 2 Maday Park Ridge 2 Transor Filter

-:-

June 9, 2018 5:00 pm Grant Park
Melrose Park Thorns Dunham Park 2 Diamondbacks

-:-

June 9, 2018 7:00 pm Pioneer Park North
Niles 2 Orioles Hillside Braves

-:-

June 9, 2018 7:30 pm Proesel Park #3
Skokie Indians Cubs Lincolnwood 2 Cubs

-:-

June 10, 2018 3:00 pm Proesel Park #2
Lincolnwood 1 Yankees Ken-Winn 2 Sun Devils

-:-

June 10, 2018 3:00 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood 2 Cubs Park Ridge 3 Wee Care

-:-

June 10, 2018 4:00 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 2 Angels Niles 2 Orioles

-:-

June 10, 2018 5:15 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 3 Yankees Skokie Youth 2 Royals

-:-

June 10, 2018 6:00 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 4 Dodgers Hillside Braves

-:-

June 11, 2018 5:30 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 5 Cubs Oriole Park 3 Astros

-:-

June 11, 2018 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 1 Cubs Elmwood Park Cubs

-:-

June 11, 2018 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #1
Hiawatha Park 2 Yankees Hiawatha Park 1 Brewers

-:-

June 11, 2018 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 1 Cubs Lincolnwood 1 Yankees

-:-

June 11, 2018 5:45 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 2 Thunder Evanston 1 Ten Mile House

-:-

June 11, 2018 5:45 pm James Park 7
Evanston 3 Americash Edgebrook 2 Dodgers

-:-

June 11, 2018 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 2 Transor Filter Des Plaines 2 Rangers

-:-

June 11, 2018 5:45 pm Jonquil Park
Niles 2 Orioles Des Plaines 1 Nationals

-:-

June 11, 2018 5:45 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 4 Y-Tech Heating AC Park Ridge 1 Sisto Oral Surgery

-:-

June 11, 2018 6:00 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 6 Kolovitz Movers Oak Park 8 Kelty Lawn Care

-:-

June 11, 2018 6:00 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 1 ICOMM Oak Park 7 Community Bank

-:-

June 11, 2018 7:00 pm Hillside Commons
Hillside Braves Oak Park 4 Forest Park NatlBk

-:-

June 11, 2018 7:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 3 Astros Oriole Park 1 Royals

-:-

June 11, 2018 8:00 pm Grant Park
Melrose Park Thorns Oak Park 5 Copelan Crane

-:-

June 12, 2018 5:00 pm Wilmette Jr High
Ken-Winn 2 Sun Devils Wilmette 1 River Bandits

-:-

June 12, 2018 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 1 Cubs Oriole Park 2 Angels

-:-

June 12, 2018 5:45 pm West Park
Des Plaines 3 Red Sox Niles 2 Orioles

-:-

June 12, 2018 5:45 pm Glencoe Pony
Ken-Winn 1 Yellow Jackets Wilmette 3 Bats

-:-

June 12, 2018 5:45 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 1 River Bandits Ken-Winn 2 Sun Devils

-:-

June 12, 2018 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Youth 1 Giants Edgebrook 1 Cubs

-:-

June 12, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood 1 Yankees Lincolnwood 2 Cubs

-:-

June 12, 2018 6:00 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 2 Oak Pk Township Oak Park 3 Breit and Johnson

-:-

June 12, 2018 8:00 pm Pioneer Park North
Park Ridge 5 Century 21 Niles 1 Cubs

-:-

June 13, 2018 5:00 pm Willow Park
Ken-Winn 3 Crimson Tide Evanston 2 Maday

-:-

June 13, 2018 5:30 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 3 Astros Park Ridge 2 Transor Filter

-:-

June 13, 2018 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park
Hiawatha Park 2 Yankees Park Ridge 5 Century 21

-:-

June 13, 2018 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Indians Cubs Evanston 3 Americash

-:-

June 13, 2018 5:45 pm West Park
Des Plaines 1 Nationals Park Ridge 3 Wee Care

-:-

June 13, 2018 5:45 pm Prairie View South
Morton Grove Bryzzos Park Ridge 4 Y-Tech Heating AC

-:-

June 13, 2018 6:00 pm Lincoln Middle School
Norwood Park Cubs Park Ridge 1 Sisto Oral Surgery

-:-

June 13, 2018 6:00 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 1 Cubs Skokie Youth 2 Royals

-:-

June 13, 2018 7:00 pm Elmwood Park High School Field #2
Elmwood Park Cubs Hiawatha Park 1 Brewers

-:-

June 14, 2018 5:30 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 1 Royals Elmwood Park Cubs

-:-

June 14, 2018 5:45 pm West Park
Des Plaines 1 Nationals Hiawatha Park 1 Brewers

-:-

June 14, 2018 7:30 pm Willow Park
Ken-Winn 3 Crimson Tide Ken-Winn 1 Yellow Jackets

-:-

June 14, 2018 7:30 pm Willow Park
Ken-Winn 3 Crimson Tide Niles 1 Cubs

-:-

June 14, 2018 7:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 3 Astros Edgebrook 3 Yankees

-:-

June 15, 2018 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 5 Century 21 Hiawatha Park 1 Brewers

-:-

June 15, 2018 7:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 4 Dodgers Oriole Park 3 Astros

-:-