Bronco Schedule

HOME team is listed first.


Match Score
August 25, 2018 9:30 am Danny Cunniff #1
Highland Park 1 Lightning – Highland Park 2 Wildcats
-:-
August 25, 2018 9:30 am Danny Cunniff #2
Highland Park 4 Blue Demons – Highland Park 5 Bulls
-:-
August 25, 2018 10:00 am Winnetka #5
Ken-Winnetka 2 – Highland Park 3 Ramblers
-:-
August 25, 2018 10:00 am Hillside Commons
Hillside – Northlake
-:-
August 25, 2018 10:00 am TBD
Des Plaines 1 – Berkeley
-:-
August 25, 2018 11:30 am Danny Cunniff #1
Highland Park 4 Blue Demons – Highland Park 1 Lightning
-:-
August 25, 2018 11:30 am Danny Cunniff #2
Highland Park 5 Bulls – Highland Park 2 Wildcats
-:-
August 25, 2018 12:30 pm TBD
Des Plaines 2 – Berkeley
-:-
August 26, 2018 12:00 pm Hinkley #3
Park Ridge 1 – Park Ridge 2
-:-
August 26, 2018 2:00 pm Hinkley #3
Park Ridge 3 – Park Ridge 4
-:-
August 26, 2018 4:00 pm Hinkley #3
Park Ridge 5 – Park Ridge 6
-:-
September 6, 2018 6:00 pm Winnetka #5
Ken-Winnetka 2 – Glencoe 3
-:-
September 8, 2018 9:30 am Danny Cunniff #1
Highland Park 3 Ramblers – Wilmette 5
-:-
September 8, 2018 9:30 am Danny Cunniff #2
Highland Park 4 Blue Demons – Glencoe 1
-:-
September 8, 2018 10:00 am Dugdale Park
Waukegan – Highland Park 1 Lightning
-:-
September 8, 2018 10:00 am Watts Park
Glencoe 2 – Ken-Winnetka 2
-:-
September 8, 2018 10:00 am Hillside Commons
Hillside – Des Plaines 1
-:-
September 8, 2018 10:00 am Grand Park
Northlake – Berkeley
-:-
September 8, 2018 11:30 am Danny Cunniff #1
Highland Park 2 Wildcats – Wilmette 4
-:-
September 8, 2018 11:30 am Danny Cunniff #2
Highland Park 3 Ramblers – Highland Park 5 Bulls
-:-
September 9, 2018 12:00 pm Hinkley #3
Park Ridge 1 – Des Plaines 1
-:-
September 9, 2018 12:00 pm National Park
Morton Grove 2 – Park Ridge 5
-:-
September 9, 2018 1:00 pm Watts Park
Glencoe 2 – Waukegan
-:-
September 9, 2018 1:00 pm TBD
Des Plaines 2 – Northlake
-:-
September 9, 2018 2:00 pm Hinkley #3
Park Ridge 2 – Park Ridge 4
-:-
September 9, 2018 3:30 pm Watts Park
Glencoe 3 – Glencoe 1
-:-
September 9, 2018 4:00 pm Hinkley #3
Park Ridge 6 – Park Ridge 3
-:-
September 9, 2018 4:00 pm Hillside Commons
Hillside – Berkeley
-:-
September 15, 2018 9:30 am Danny Cunniff #1
Highland Park 3 Ramblers – Waukegan
-:-
September 15, 2018 9:30 am Danny Cunniff #2
Highland Park 1 Lightning – Ken-Winnetka 1
-:-
September 15, 2018 10:00 am Elam Field
Wilmette 4 – Highland Park 5 Bulls
-:-
September 15, 2018 10:00 am National Park
Morton Grove 2 – Berkeley
-:-
September 15, 2018 10:00 am Hillside Commons
Hillside – Des Plaines 2
-:-
September 15, 2018 11:30 am Danny Cunniff #1
Highland Park 4 Blue Demons – Waukegan
-:-
September 15, 2018 11:30 am Danny Cunniff #2
Highland Park 2 Wildcats – Ken-Winnetka 2
-:-
September 16, 2018 12:00 pm Hinkley #3
Park Ridge 2 – Northlake
-:-
September 16, 2018 12:00 pm TBD
Des Plaines 2 – Park Ridge 1
-:-
September 16, 2018 1:00 pm Watts Park
Glencoe 3 – Wilmette 2
-:-
September 16, 2018 2:00 pm Hinkley #3
Park Ridge 4 – Berkeley
-:-
September 16, 2018 3:30 pm Watts Park
Glencoe 3 – Wilmette 7
-:-
September 16, 2018 4:00 pm Hinkley #3
Park Ridge 3 – Park Ridge 5
-:-
September 16, 2018 6:00 pm Hinkley #3
Park Ridge 6 – Morton Grove 2
-:-
September 20, 2018 6:00 pm Winnetka #5
Ken-Winnetka 1 – Ken-Winnetka 2
-:-
September 20, 2018 6:00 pm Hinkley #3
Park Ridge 4 – Park Ridge 5
-:-
September 22, 2018 9:30 am Danny Cunniff #1
Highland Park 5 Bulls – Wilmette 6
-:-
September 22, 2018 9:30 am Danny Cunniff #1
Highland Park 5 Bulls – Glencoe 2
-:-
September 22, 2018 10:00 am Dugdale Park
Waukegan – Highland Park 2 Wildcats
-:-
September 22, 2018 10:00 am Elam Field
Wilmette 1 – Berkeley
-:-
September 22, 2018 11:30 am Danny Cunniff #2
Highland Park 3 Ramblers – Highland Park 4 Blue Demons
-:-
September 22, 2018 11:30 am Danny Cunniff #2
Highland Park 1 Lightning – Highland Park 3 Ramblers
-:-
September 22, 2018 12:00 pm Central Park East
Skokie Indians 2 – Park Ridge 2
-:-
September 22, 2018 12:00 pm National Park
Morton Grove 1 – Hillside
-:-
September 22, 2018 12:00 pm Grant Park
Northlake – Park Ridge 1
-:-
September 22, 2018 12:00 pm TBD
Des Plaines 1 – Park Ridge 6
-:-
September 22, 2018 12:30 pm Elam Field
Wilmette 2 – Berkeley
-:-
September 22, 2018 2:30 pm National Park
Morton Grove 2 – Hillside
-:-
September 23, 2018 12:00 pm Grant Park
Northlake – Park Ridge 6
-:-
September 23, 2018 12:00 pm Hinkley #3
Park Ridge 1 – Park Ridge 3
-:-
September 23, 2018 1:00 pm Dugdale Park
Waukegan – Glencoe 3
-:-
September 23, 2018 2:00 pm Hinkley #3
Park Ridge 5 – Park Ridge 2
-:-
September 23, 2018 4:00 pm Hinkley #3
Park Ridge 4 – Skokie Indians 3
-:-
September 27, 2018 6:00 pm Winnetka #5
Ken-Winnetka 2 – Wilmette 2
-:-
September 27, 2018 6:00 pm Hinkley #3
Park Ridge 6 – Park Ridge 1
-:-
September 29, 2018 9:30 am Watts Park
Glencoe 2 – Highland Park 2 Wildcats
-:-
September 29, 2018 10:00 am Winnetka #5
Ken-Winnetka 2 – Highland Park 5 Bulls
-:-
September 29, 2018 10:00 am Elam Field
Wilmette 1 – Highland Park 3 Ramblers
-:-
September 29, 2018 10:00 am Pomona Field
Wilmette 8 – Highland Park 4 Blue Demons
-:-
September 29, 2018 10:00 am Hillside Commons
Hillside – Berkeley
-:-
September 29, 2018 11:30 am Watts Park
Glencoe 1 – Highland Park 1 Lightning
-:-
September 29, 2018 12:00 pm TBD
Des Plaines 1 – Park Ridge 5
-:-
September 29, 2018 12:30 pm Pomona Field
Wilmette 3 – Highland Park 4 Blue Demons
-:-
September 29, 2018 1:00 pm National Park
Morton Grove 1 – Park Ridge 3
-:-
September 29, 2018 3:30 pm National Park
Morton Grove 2 – Park Ridge 4
-:-
September 30, 2018 12:00 pm Hinkley #3
Park Ridge 2 – Morton Grove 1
-:-
September 30, 2018 1:00 pm Dugdale Park
Waukegan – Glencoe 1
-:-
September 30, 2018 1:00 pm Elam Field
Wilmette 5 – Glencoe 3
-:-
September 30, 2018 1:00 pm Central Park East
Skokie Indians 2 – Northlake
-:-
September 30, 2018 2:00 pm Hinkley #3
Park Ridge 3 – Hillside
-:-
September 30, 2018 3:30 pm Central Park East
Skokie Indians 1 – Northlake
-:-
September 30, 2018 4:00 pm Hinkley #3
Park Ridge 5 – Park Ridge 1
-:-
September 30, 2018 6:00 pm Hinkley #3
Park Ridge 4 – Park Ridge 6
-:-
October 4, 2018 6:00 pm Hinkley #3
Park Ridge 2 – Park Ridge 3
-:-
October 6, 2018 9:30 am Danny Cunniff #1
Highland Park 5 Bulls – Highland Park 1 Lightning
-:-
October 6, 2018 9:30 am Danny Cunniff #1
Highland Park 1 Lightning – Wilmette 3
-:-
October 6, 2018 10:00 am Winnetka #5
Ken-Winnetka 1 – Waukegan
-:-
October 6, 2018 10:00 am Grant Park
Northlake – Berkeley
-:-
October 6, 2018 11:30 am Danny Cunniff #2
Highland Park 2 Wildcats – Highland Park 3 Ramblers
-:-
October 6, 2018 11:30 am Danny Cunniff #2
Highland Park 2 Wildcats – Highland Park 4 Blue Demons
-:-
October 7, 2018 12:00 pm Hinkley #3
Park Ridge 6 – Park Ridge 2
-:-
October 7, 2018 1:00 pm Watts Park
Glencoe 2 – Glencoe 3
-:-
October 7, 2018 2:00 pm Hinkley #3
Park Ridge 1 – Park Ridge 4
-:-
October 7, 2018 4:00 pm Hinkley #3
Park Ridge 3 – Des Plaines 1
-:-
October 7, 2018 4:00 pm Grant Park
Northlake – Hillside
-:-
October 7, 2018 6:00 pm Hinkley #3
Park Ridge 5 – Des Plaines 2
-:-