Colt Schedule

The Colt League Summer Ball schedule will be posted in mid/late May. First games will begin on June 1st.

NOTE: The HOME team is listed first.


Match Score
May 31, 2018 6:30 pm McGuane Park
Sheridan Park – McGuane Marlins
-:-
May 31, 2018 8:00 pm Village Green
Glen Ellyn – Roselle Renegades
-:-
June 1, 2018 5:45 pm Fenton High School
Fenton Bison – Roselle Lightning
-:-
June 2, 2018 11:00 am Fenton High School
Fenton Bison – Glen Ellyn
-:-
June 2, 2018 12:00 pm Gompers Park
Gompers Park Strikers – CBA Mustangs Red
-:-
June 2, 2018 12:00 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 1 Knights – Whiteford
-:-
June 2, 2018 12:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Maroon – Park Ridge Gold
-:-
June 2, 2018 1:00 pm Butterfield Park
Elmhurst – Carol Stream
-:-
June 2, 2018 2:30 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 2 Blue – Whiteford
-:-
June 2, 2018 4:30 pm Laramie Park
Dunham Park 1 Red – Sheridan Park
-:-
June 2, 2018 7:00 pm Laramie Park
Dunham Park 2 Black – Sheridan Park
-:-
June 2, 2018 7:30 pm Willow Park
Great Lakes Gladiators – CBA Mustangs White
-:-
June 3, 2018 9:30 am Willow Park
Great Lakes Gladiators – Park Ridge Maroon
-:-
June 3, 2018 10:00 am New Trier Freshmen Field
New Trier Bulldogs – CBA Mustangs White
-:-
June 3, 2018 2:30 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 2 Blue – Roselle Renegades
-:-
June 3, 2018 3:00 pm Smith Park
Near North Wildcats – Illiana Thunderbolts
-:-
June 3, 2018 5:00 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 1 Red – Dunham Park 2 Black
-:-
June 3, 2018 6:00 pm Southwest Park
CBA Mustangs Red – Park Ridge Gold
-:-
June 4, 2018 5:45 pm Stratford Park
Bloomingdale – Roselle Lightning
-:-
June 5, 2018 7:30 pm Livingston Field Park
Near West Little League – McGuane Marlins
-:-
June 5, 2018 8:00 pm Village Green
Glen Ellyn – Woodridge Storm
-:-
June 6, 2018 5:45 pm Lake Park HS West Campus
Roselle Lightning – Carol Stream
-:-
June 6, 2018 7:45 pm Butterfield Park
Elmhurst – Glen Ellyn
-:-
June 7, 2018 5:30 pm 47th
RBI – McGuane Marlins
-:-
June 7, 2018 5:45 pm Janes Park
Woodridge Storm – Roselle Renegades
-:-
June 7, 2018 6:00 pm Rich South High School
Richton Park Panthers – Momence
-:-
June 7, 2018 6:00 pm Fenton High School
Fenton Bison – Westchester 1 Knights
-:-
June 7, 2018 6:30 pm McGuane Park
BIG 16 - Keronn – Hyde Park Legends
-:-
June 8, 2018 5:45 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers – Woodridge Storm
-:-
June 8, 2018 5:45 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Gold – Gompers Park Strikers
-:-
June 9, 2018 9:30 am Southwest Park
Niles Braves – Park Ridge Gold
-:-
June 9, 2018 10:00 am TBD
Lombard Lightning – Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers
-:-
June 9, 2018 11:00 am Butterfield Park
Elmhurst – Lisle Wolves
-:-
June 9, 2018 12:00 pm Rich South High School
Richton Park Panthers – Ottawa
-:-
June 9, 2018 12:30 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 2 Outlaws – Glen Ellyn
-:-
June 9, 2018 2:00 pm Rich South High School
Richton Park Panthers – Ottawa
-:-
June 9, 2018 2:30 pm Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs White – St Joes Stingers
-:-
June 9, 2018 4:30 pm McGuane Park
Sheridan Park – CBA Mustangs Red
-:-
June 9, 2018 5:00 pm Willow Park
Great Lakes Gladiators – Westchester 1 Knights
-:-
June 9, 2018 5:00 pm Laramie Park
Dunham Park Bulls 15u – St Joes Stingers
-:-
June 9, 2018 5:30 pm Lake Park HS West Campus
Roselle Lightning – Oak Park 1
-:-
June 9, 2018 7:00 pm UIC Red Field
Dunham Park 1 Red – Humboldt Park 2 - Jerry
-:-
June 9, 2018 7:30 pm Willow Park
Great Lakes Gladiators – Westchester 2 Blue
-:-
June 10, 2018 12:00 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 1 Knights – CBA Mustangs White
-:-
June 10, 2018 12:00 pm Maine South High School
Park Ridge Maroon – Fenton Bison
-:-
June 10, 2018 12:30 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 2 Black – Great Lakes Gladiators
-:-
June 10, 2018 2:30 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 2 Blue – Dunham Park Bulls 15u
-:-
June 10, 2018 3:00 pm Gompers Park
Gompers Park Strikers – Niles Braves
-:-
June 10, 2018 3:00 pm Atten Part 16
Wheaton Green – St Joes Stingers
-:-
June 10, 2018 4:30 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Stars – New Trier Bulldogs
-:-
June 10, 2018 7:00 pm Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs Red – Skokie Youth Stars
-:-
June 11, 2018 5:45 pm Community Park
Lisle Wolves – St Joes Stingers
-:-
June 11, 2018 5:45 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers – Villa Park 2 Outlaws
-:-
June 11, 2018 5:45 pm Lake Park HS West Campus
Roselle Renegades – Bloomingdale
-:-
June 12, 2018 5:45 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 2 Outlaws – Elmhurst
-:-
June 12, 2018 5:45 pm Lake Park HS West Campus
Roselle Lightning – Woodridge Storm
-:-
June 12, 2018 8:00 pm Village Green
Glen Ellyn – Carol Stream
-:-
June 13, 2018 5:45 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers – Lisle Wolves
-:-
June 13, 2018 5:45 pm Janes Park
Woodridge Storm – Wheaton Green
-:-
June 13, 2018 8:00 pm Laramie Park
Dunham Park 1 Red – Gompers Park Strikers
-:-
June 14, 2018 5:45 pm TBD
Carol Stream – Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers
-:-
June 14, 2018 5:45 pm Lake Park HS West Campus
Roselle Renegades – Oak Park 1
-:-
June 14, 2018 6:00 pm Fenton High School
Fenton Bison – Great Lakes Gladiators
-:-
June 14, 2018 6:00 pm Stratford Park
Bloomingdale – Villa Park 2 Outlaws
-:-
June 14, 2018 6:00 pm TBD
Momence – Richton Park Panthers
-:-
June 15, 2018 5:45 pm Community Park
Lisle Wolves – Carol Stream
-:-
June 15, 2018 5:45 pm Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs White – Dunham Park 2 Black
-:-
June 15, 2018 5:45 pm Lake Park HS West Campus
Roselle Renegades – Fenton Bison
-:-
June 15, 2018 5:45 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley – Elmhurst
-:-
June 15, 2018 8:00 pm Laramie Park
Gompers Park Strikers – Dunham Park Bulls 15u
-:-
June 16, 2018 9:30 am Southwest Park
Park Ridge Gold – Niles Braves
-:-
June 16, 2018 10:00 am New Trier Freshmen Field
New Trier Bulldogs – Dunham Park 2 Black
-:-
June 16, 2018 11:00 am Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers – Dunham Park 1 Red
-:-
June 16, 2018 12:00 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 1 Knights – Glen Ellyn
-:-
June 16, 2018 12:00 pm Rich South High School
Richton Park Panthers – Kankakee 1
-:-
June 16, 2018 12:00 pm Columbus Park
Garfield Park – Westchester 2 Blue
-:-
June 16, 2018 1:30 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 2 Outlaws – Bedford Park
-:-
June 16, 2018 2:00 pm Laramie Park
Humboldt Park 1 Outlaws – CBA Mustangs White
-:-
June 16, 2018 2:00 pm Rich South High School
Richton Park Panthers – Kankakee 1
-:-
June 16, 2018 4:30 pm McGuane Park
Sheridan Park – Dunham Park Bulls 15u
-:-
June 16, 2018 5:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Maroon – Roselle Lightning
-:-
June 16, 2018 5:30 pm Janes Park
Woodridge Storm – Fenton Bison
-:-
June 16, 2018 7:00 pm Garnsey Park
St Joes Stingers – Lombard Lightning
-:-
June 17, 2018 10:00 am New Trier Freshmen Field
New Trier Bulldogs – Park Ridge Maroon
-:-
June 17, 2018 12:00 pm Notre Dame High School
Niles Braves – Dunham Park Bulls 15u
-:-
June 17, 2018 12:00 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 2 Blue – Westchester 1 Knights
-:-
June 17, 2018 3:15 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Stars – Oak Park 1
-:-
June 17, 2018 3:30 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Gold – Fenton Bison
-:-
June 17, 2018 3:30 pm Michael Madigan Park
Midway – BIG 16 - Keronn
-:-
June 17, 2018 5:00 pm Dunham Park
CBA Mustangs White – Dunham Park 1 Red
-:-
June 17, 2018 5:30 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Stars – Berkeley
-:-
June 18, 2018 5:45 pm Lake Park HS West Campus
Roselle Lightning – Roselle Renegades
-:-
June 18, 2018 5:45 pm Stratford Park
Bloomingdale – Elmhurst
-:-
June 18, 2018 5:45 pm Community Park
Lisle Wolves – Whiteford
-:-
June 18, 2018 5:45 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 2 Outlaws – Carol Stream
-:-
June 18, 2018 7:30 pm Garnsey Park
St Joes Stingers – Woodridge Storm
-:-
June 19, 2018 5:45 pm Lake Park HS West Campus
Roselle Renegades – Villa Park 2 Outlaws
-:-
June 19, 2018 5:45 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Maroon – Skokie Youth Stars
-:-
June 19, 2018 6:00 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 1 – Humboldt Park 2 - Jerry
-:-
June 19, 2018 7:00 pm Bedford Park
Bedford Park – Humboldt Park 2 - Jerry
-:-
June 19, 2018 8:00 pm Village Green
Glen Ellyn – Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers
-:-
June 19, 2018 8:15 pm Armstrong Park 4
Carol Stream – Bloomingdale
-:-
June 20, 2018 5:45 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers – St Joes Stingers
-:-
June 20, 2018 5:45 pm McGuane Park
BIG 16 - Keronn – McGuane Marlins
-:-
June 20, 2018 7:00 pm TBD
Great Lakes Gladiators – Skokie Youth Stars
-:-
June 20, 2018 7:45 pm Janes Park
Woodridge Storm – Carol Stream
-:-
June 20, 2018 7:45 pm Butterfield Park
Elmhurst – Roselle Lightning
-:-
June 21, 2018 5:45 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 1 – Villa Park 2 Outlaws
-:-
June 21, 2018 5:45 pm Lake Park HS West Campus
Roselle Renegades – Lisle Wolves
-:-
June 21, 2018 6:00 pm Fenton High School
Fenton Bison – Na Koa Baseball
-:-
June 21, 2018 8:00 pm Village Green
Glen Ellyn – St Joes Stingers
-:-
June 22, 2018 5:45 pm Lake Park HS West Campus
Roselle Lightning – Bloomingdale
-:-
June 22, 2018 6:00 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley – Dunham Park 2 Black
-:-
June 23, 2018 9:30 am Southwest Park
Dunham Park 1 Red – Park Ridge Gold
-:-
June 23, 2018 11:00 am Butterfield Park
Elmhurst – Park Ridge Maroon
-:-
June 23, 2018 12:00 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 1 Knights – Woodridge Storm
-:-
June 23, 2018 12:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Gold – New Trier Bulldogs
-:-
June 23, 2018 12:00 pm Rich South High School
Richton Park Panthers – Kankakee 2
-:-
June 23, 2018 12:30 pm Garnsey Park
St Joes Stingers – Illiana Thunderbolts
-:-
June 23, 2018 1:00 pm Community Park
Lisle Wolves – Fenton Bison
-:-
June 23, 2018 1:00 pm Lindberg Park
Oak Park 1 – Carol Stream
-:-
June 23, 2018 2:00 pm Lincoln Middle School
Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers – Niles Braves
-:-
June 23, 2018 2:30 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 2 Blue – Villa Park 2 Outlaws
-:-
June 23, 2018 3:00 pm Garnsey Park
St Joes Stingers – Illiana Thunderbolts
-:-
June 23, 2018 4:30 pm McGuane Park
BIG 16 - Keronn – CBA Mustangs White
-:-
June 24, 2018 10:00 am New Trier Freshmen Field
New Trier Bulldogs – St Joes Stingers
-:-
June 24, 2018 12:00 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 2 Blue – Skokie Youth Stars
-:-
June 24, 2018 1:00 pm Fenton High School
Fenton Bison – Park Ridge Maroon
-:-
June 24, 2018 2:30 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 1 Knights – Skokie Youth Stars
-:-
June 24, 2018 4:30 pm McGuane Park
BIG 16 - Keronn – Hyde Park Legends
-:-
June 24, 2018 5:00 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 2 Black – Dunham Park 1 Red
-:-
June 25, 2018 5:45 pm TBD
OPEN – Woodridge Storm
-:-
June 25, 2018 5:45 pm Stratford Park
Bloomingdale – Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers
-:-
June 25, 2018 5:45 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley – Glen Ellyn
-:-
June 25, 2018 6:00 pm Lake Park HS West Campus
Roselle Lightning – Na Koa Baseball
-:-
June 25, 2018 6:00 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 2 Blue – Great Lakes Gladiators
-:-
June 25, 2018 8:15 pm Armstrong Park 1
Carol Stream – St Joes Stingers
-:-
June 26, 2018 5:45 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 2 Outlaws – Roselle Lightning
-:-
June 26, 2018 7:45 pm Janes Park
Woodridge Storm – Bedford Park
-:-
June 27, 2018 5:45 pm Community Park
Lisle Wolves – Villa Park 2 Outlaws
-:-
June 27, 2018 5:45 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley – Roselle Renegades
-:-
June 27, 2018 6:00 pm New Trier Freshmen Field
New Trier Bulldogs – Skokie Youth Stars
-:-
June 27, 2018 7:00 pm TBD
OPEN – Roselle Lightning
-:-
June 28, 2018 5:45 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers – Roselle Renegades
-:-
June 28, 2018 7:00 pm Bedford Park
Bedford Park – Westchester 1 Knights
-:-
June 28, 2018 8:00 pm Village Green
Glen Ellyn – Lisle Wolves
-:-
June 29, 2018 5:45 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 2 Outlaws – Woodridge Storm
-:-
June 29, 2018 5:45 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 1 – Elmhurst
-:-
June 30, 2018 10:00 am New Trier Freshmen Field
New Trier Bulldogs – Park Ridge Maroon
-:-
June 30, 2018 10:00 am Fenton High School
Fenton Bison – Dunham Park 2 Black
-:-
June 30, 2018 10:00 am Humboldt Park #11
Humboldt Park 1 Outlaws – Oak Park 1
-:-
June 30, 2018 11:00 am Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 2 Outlaws – OPEN
-:-
June 30, 2018 12:00 pm Gompers Park
Gompers Park Strikers – CBA Mustangs White
-:-
June 30, 2018 12:30 pm Garnsey Park
St Joes Stingers – Sheridan Park
-:-
June 30, 2018 1:00 pm Butterfield Park
Elmhurst – Woodridge Storm
-:-
June 30, 2018 1:30 pm Village Green
Glen Ellyn – Westchester 2 Blue
-:-
June 30, 2018 3:00 pm Garnsey Park
St Joes Stingers – Sheridan Park
-:-
June 30, 2018 3:00 pm Springfield Park
Bloomingdale – Westchester 1 Knights
-:-
July 1, 2018 10:00 am New Trier Freshmen Field
New Trier Bulldogs – Skokie Youth Stars
-:-
July 1, 2018 1:30 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 2 Black – Bedford Park
-:-
July 1, 2018 3:30 pm Michael Madigan Park
Midway – BIG 16 - Keronn
-:-
July 1, 2018 4:30 pm Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs White – Villa Park 2 Outlaws
-:-
July 1, 2018 7:00 pm Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs White – Park Ridge Gold
-:-
July 2, 2018 5:45 pm Janes Park
Woodridge Storm – Glen Ellyn
-:-
July 2, 2018 5:45 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers – Elmhurst
-:-
July 2, 2018 5:45 pm Lake Park HS West Campus
Roselle Renegades – OPEN
-:-
July 2, 2018 6:00 pm Lindberg Norhwest
Oak Park 1 – Lombard Lightning
-:-
July 2, 2018 6:00 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 1 Red – Park Ridge Maroon
-:-
July 2, 2018 6:00 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley – Windy City Hitterz
-:-
July 2, 2018 7:00 pm Armstrong Park 1
Carol Stream – Fenton Bison
-:-
July 2, 2018 7:30 pm Garnsey Park
St Joes Stingers – Whiteford
-:-
July 3, 2018 6:00 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 1 Red – Berkeley
-:-
July 5, 2018 5:45 pm Springfield Park
Bloomingdale – Roselle Renegades
-:-
July 5, 2018 7:30 pm Willow Park
Great Lakes Gladiators – Dunham Park 1 Red
-:-
July 5, 2018 7:45 pm Janes Park
Woodridge Storm – Whiteford
-:-
July 6, 2018 5:45 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley – Villa Park 2 Outlaws
-:-
July 6, 2018 5:45 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers – Fenton Bison
-:-
July 6, 2018 5:45 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Maroon – Gompers Park Strikers
-:-
July 6, 2018 6:00 pm New Trier Freshemen Field
New Trier Bulldogs – Great Lakes Gladiators
-:-
July 6, 2018 7:00 pm TBD
OPEN – Glen Ellyn
-:-
July 7, 2018 10:00 am New Trier Freshmen Field
New Trier Bulldogs – Berkeley
-:-
July 7, 2018 12:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Maroon – Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers
-:-
July 7, 2018 12:00 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 1 Knights – Carol Stream
-:-
July 7, 2018 12:30 pm Janes Park
Woodridge Storm – Westchester 2 Blue
-:-
July 7, 2018 1:00 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 2 Black – Elmhurst
-:-
July 7, 2018 1:00 pm Community Park
Lisle Wolves – Bloomingdale
-:-
July 7, 2018 1:00 pm Fenton High School
Fenton Bison – St Joes Stingers
-:-
July 7, 2018 3:30 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 1 Red – Villa Park 2 Outlaws
-:-
July 7, 2018 5:00 pm Willow Park
Great Lakes Gladiators – Oak Park 1
-:-
July 7, 2018 5:30 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Gold – Roselle Lightning
-:-
July 7, 2018 7:30 pm Willow Park
Great Lakes Gladiators – Bedford Park
-:-
July 8, 2018 10:00 am New Trier Freshmen Field
New Trier Bulldogs – Elmhurst
-:-
July 8, 2018 1:00 pm TBD
Lombard Lightning – CBA Mustangs White
-:-
July 8, 2018 1:00 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 1 Red – Oak Park 1
-:-
July 8, 2018 1:00 pm Fenton High School
Fenton Bison – Great Lakes Gladiators
-:-
July 8, 2018 2:00 pm Laramie Park
Niles Braves – Skokie Youth Stars
-:-
July 8, 2018 3:30 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 2 Black – Park Ridge Gold
-:-
July 9, 2018 5:45 pm Lake Park HS West Campus
Roselle Renegades – Elmhurst
-:-
July 9, 2018 5:45 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers – Bloomingdale
-:-
July 9, 2018 7:30 pm Garnsey Park
St Joes Stingers – Lisle Wolves
-:-
July 10, 2018 5:45 pm Janes Park
Woodridge Storm – Berkeley
-:-
July 10, 2018 5:45 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 2 Outlaws – St Joes Stingers
-:-
July 10, 2018 5:45 pm Lake Park HS West Campus
Roselle Lightning – Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers
-:-
July 10, 2018 6:00 pm Springfield Park
Bloomingdale – Na Koa Baseball
-:-
July 10, 2018 7:00 pm Armstrong Park 1
Carol Stream – Roselle Renegades
-:-
July 10, 2018 7:00 pm Bedford Park
Bedford Park – BIG 16 - Keronn
-:-
July 11, 2018 5:45 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 2 Outlaws – Lisle Wolves
-:-
July 11, 2018 5:45 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley – OPEN
-:-
July 11, 2018 5:45 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Stars – Dunham Park 1 Red
-:-
July 11, 2018 6:00 pm
OPEN – Na Koa Baseball
-:-
July 11, 2018 7:45 pm Butterfield Park
Elmhurst – Great Lakes Gladiators
-:-
July 11, 2018 8:00 pm Laramie Park
Gompers Park Strikers – Dunham Park 2 Black
-:-
July 12, 2018 5:45 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers – Westchester 1 Knights
-:-
July 12, 2018 5:45 pm Lake Park HS West Campus
Roselle Lightning – Glen Ellyn
-:-
July 12, 2018 7:00 pm Michael Madigan Park
Midway – Bedford Park
-:-
July 12, 2018 7:45 pm Janes Park
Woodridge Storm – Bloomingdale
-:-
July 13, 2018 5:45 pm Fenton High School
Fenton Bison – Villa Park 2 Outlaws
-:-
July 13, 2018 8:00 pm Gompers Park
Gompers Park Strikers – CBA Mustangs White
-:-
July 14, 2018 11:30 am Laramie Park
Niles Braves – Fenton Bison
-:-
July 14, 2018 12:00 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 1 Knights – St Joes Stingers
-:-
July 14, 2018 12:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Maroon – CBA Mustangs White
-:-
July 14, 2018 1:00 pm TBD
Lombard Lightning – Berkeley
-:-
July 14, 2018 1:00 pm Butterfield Park
Elmhurst – Bedford Park
-:-
July 14, 2018 1:00 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 1 – Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers
-:-
July 14, 2018 2:30 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester 2 Blue – St Joes Stingers
-:-
July 14, 2018 7:00 pm TBD
OPEN – Woodridge Storm
-:-
July 15, 2018 1:00 pm TBD
Lombard Lightning – St Joes Stingers
-:-
July 15, 2018 1:00 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park 2 Black – Park Ridge Maroon
-:-
July 15, 2018 2:00 pm Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs White – Niles Braves
-:-
July 15, 2018 3:30 pm McGuane Park
BIG 16 - Keronn – Humboldt Park 2 - Jerry
-:-
July 15, 2018 4:30 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Stars – New Trier Bulldogs
-:-
July 16, 2018 5:45 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park 2 Outlaws – Villa Park 1 Benchwarmers
-:-
July 16, 2018 5:45 pm Southwest Park
Na Koa Baseball – Park Ridge Gold
-:-
July 16, 2018 8:00 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Stars – Gompers Park Strikers
-:-
July 17, 2018 5:45 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge Gold – Great Lakes Gladiators
-:-
July 17, 2018 5:45 pm Lake Park HS West Campus
Roselle Renegades – Roselle Lightning
-:-
July 17, 2018 6:00 pm
OPEN – Na Koa Baseball
-:-
July 17, 2018 7:00 pm Armstrong Park 1
Carol Stream – Whiteford
-:-
July 17, 2018 8:00 pm Village Green
Glen Ellyn – Bloomingdale
-:-
July 18, 2018 5:30 pm Laramie Park
Na Koa Baseball – CBA Mustangs White
-:-
July 18, 2018 5:45 pm Community Park
Lisle Wolves – Roselle Lightning
-:-
July 18, 2018 7:45 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Stars – Na Koa Baseball
-:-
July 19, 2018 6:00 pm
OPEN – Na Koa Baseball
-:-