Colt Schedule

NOTE: The HOME team is listed first.


Match Score
August 25, 2018 1:00 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Bombers – Bensenville Bison
-:-
August 25, 2018 3:00 pm Madison Meadows
Lombard Lightning – Villa Park Vipers
-:-
August 26, 2018 2:30 pm Weiss Field
Waukegan Knights – CBA Mustangs
-:-
August 26, 2018 5:00 pm Weiss Field
Waukegan Scorpions – CBA Mustangs
-:-
September 8, 2018 10:00 am Jackson Middle School
Villa Park Vipers – Melrose Park Thornz
-:-
September 8, 2018 1:00 pm TBD
Lombard Lightning – Bensenville Bison
-:-
September 8, 2018 2:00 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Indians – Waukegan Knights
-:-
September 8, 2018 3:00 pm TBD
Melrose Park Thornz – Chicago Reds
-:-
September 8, 2018 4:30 pm Laramie Park
Great Lakes Gladiators – Waukegan Knights
-:-
September 9, 2018 11:00 am Garnsey Park
St Joes Stingers – Berkeley Bombers
-:-
September 9, 2018 12:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge White Sox – Waukegan Knights
-:-
September 9, 2018 12:30 pm Fabbrini Park
Palatine 2 Red Wings – CBA Mustangs
-:-
September 9, 2018 2:00 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Indians – Great Lakes Gladiators
-:-
September 9, 2018 3:00 pm Fabbrini Park
Schaumburg – CBA Mustangs
-:-
September 14, 2018 6:00 pm Bowen Park
Waukegan Scorpions – Great Lakes Gladiators
-:-
September 14, 2018 6:30 pm Portage Park
Portage Park Expos – Park Ridge White Sox
-:-
September 15, 2018 10:00 am Portage Park
Portage Park Expos – Skokie Indians
-:-
September 15, 2018 11:00 am TBD
Melrose Park Thornz – Berkeley Bombers
-:-
September 15, 2018 12:30 pm TBD
Waukegan Knights – Lombard Lightning
-:-
September 15, 2018 3:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge White Sox – Warren Park Warriors
-:-
September 15, 2018 3:00 pm TBD
Waukegan Scorpions – Lombard Lightning
-:-
September 15, 2018 5:00 pm Willow Park
Great Lakes Gladiators – Chicago Reds
-:-
September 15, 2018 7:30 pm Willow Park
Great Lakes Gladiators – Villa Park Vipers
-:-
September 16, 2018 11:00 am Garnsey Park
St Joes Stingers – Villa Park Vipers
-:-
September 16, 2018 12:30 pm Gbur E
Palatine 1 Emeralds – Bensenville Bison
-:-
September 16, 2018 2:30 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge White Sox – Skokie Indians
-:-
September 16, 2018 3:00 pm Gbur E
Schaumburg – Berkeley Bombers
-:-
September 16, 2018 4:00 pm Hodgkins Park
Hodgkins Marauders Black – St Joes Stingers
-:-
September 16, 2018 4:30 pm Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs – Melrose Park Thornz
-:-
September 16, 2018 7:00 pm Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs – Chicago Reds
-:-
September 22, 2018 9:00 am Wentworth Park
Wentworth – St Joes Stingers
-:-
September 22, 2018 11:00 am TBD
Melrose Park Thornz – Park Ridge White Sox
-:-
September 22, 2018 11:30 am Wentworth Park
Wentworth – St Joes Stingers
-:-
September 22, 2018 12:00 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park Vipers – Chicago Reds
-:-
September 22, 2018 1:00 pm Portage Park
Portage Park Diamondbacks – Skokie Indians
-:-
September 22, 2018 1:00 pm TBD
Lombard Lightning – Berkeley Bombers
-:-
September 22, 2018 3:30 pm Warren Park
Warren Park Warriors – Waukegan Knights
-:-
September 23, 2018 11:00 am Garnsey Park
St Joes Stingers – Melrose Park Thornz
-:-
September 23, 2018 12:00 pm Weiss Field
Waukegan Knights – Bensenville Bison
-:-
September 23, 2018 12:30 pm Gbur E
Palatine 1 Emeralds – CBA Mustangs
-:-
September 23, 2018 1:30 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park Vipers – Berkeley Bombers
-:-
September 23, 2018 2:30 pm Weiss Field
Waukegan Scorpions – Bensenville Bison
-:-
September 23, 2018 3:00 pm Gbur E
Elk Grove – CBA Mustangs
-:-
September 23, 2018 4:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge White Sox – Lombard Lightning
-:-
September 28, 2018 6:00 pm Bowen Park
Waukegan Scorpions – Great Lakes Gladiators
-:-
September 29, 2018 9:00 am Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs – Skokie Indians
-:-
September 29, 2018 10:00 am McAree Field
Waukegan Scorpions – Chicago Reds
-:-
September 29, 2018 10:00 am Willow Park
Great Lakes Gladiators – Melrose Park Thornz
-:-
September 29, 2018 11:00 am Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs – Bensenville Bison
-:-
September 29, 2018 12:30 pm McAree Field
Waukegan Knights – Chicago Reds
-:-
September 29, 2018 12:30 pm Willow Park
Great Lakes Gladiators – Park Ridge White Sox
-:-
September 29, 2018 3:30 pm Warren Park
Warren Park Warriors – Berkeley Bombers
-:-
September 30, 2018 11:00 am Garnsey Park
St Joes Stingers – Lombard Lightning
-:-
September 30, 2018 12:30 pm Fabbrini Park
Palatine 2 Red Wings – Park Ridge White Sox
-:-
September 30, 2018 4:30 pm Laramie Park
Bensenville Bison – Berkeley Bombers
-:-
October 6, 2018 9:00 am Laramie Park
Skokie Indians – Chicago Reds
-:-
October 6, 2018 10:00 am Portage Park
Portage Park Expos – Bensenville Bison
-:-
October 6, 2018 10:00 am Hodgkins Park
Hodgkins Marauders Black – Berkeley Bombers
-:-
October 6, 2018 10:00 am
Humboldt Park Outlaws – St Joes Stingers
-:-
October 6, 2018 12:30 pm Humboldt Park
Humboldt Park Outlaws – St Joes Stingers
-:-
October 6, 2018 3:00 pm Lombard TBD
Lombard Lightning – Great Lakes Gladiators
-:-
October 7, 2018 1:00 pm TBD
Lombard Lightning – Melrose Park Thornz
-:-
October 7, 2018 1:00 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park Vipers – St Joes Stingers
-:-
October 7, 2018 7:00 pm Hodgkins Park
Hodgkins Marauders Red – Berkeley Bombers
-:-
October 7, 2018 7:00 pm Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs – Great Lakes Gladiators
-:-
October 13, 2018 9:00 am Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs – Villa Park Vipers
-:-
October 13, 2018 10:00 am TBD
OPEN – St Joes Stingers
-:-
October 13, 2018 11:30 am Laramie Park
Skokie Indians – Warren Park Warriors
-:-
October 13, 2018 12:30 pm TBD
Melrose Park Thornz – Waukegan Scorpions
-:-
October 13, 2018 1:00 pm Portage Park
Portage Park Diamondbacks – Park Ridge White Sox
-:-
October 13, 2018 2:00 pm Laramie Park
Chicago Reds – Bensenville Bison
-:-
October 13, 2018 3:00 pm TBD
Melrose Park Thornz – Waukegan Knights
-:-
October 13, 2018 4:30 pm Laramie Park
Chicago Reds – Berkeley Bombers
-:-
October 14, 2018 11:00 am Garnsey Park
St Joes Stingers – Bensenville Bison
-:-
October 14, 2018 12:00 pm TBD
OPEN – CBA Mustangs
-:-
October 14, 2018 1:00 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park Vipers – Waukegan Scorpions
-:-
October 14, 2018 2:30 pm Southwest Park
Skokie Indians – Park Ridge White Sox
-:-
October 20, 2018 4:00 pm Gbur E
Elk Grove – Skokie Indians
-:-