Colt Schedule

NOTE: The HOME team is listed first.

Match Score
August 25, 2018 1:00 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Bombers Bensenville Bison

-:-

August 25, 2018 3:00 pm Madison Meadows
Lombard Lightning Villa Park Vipers

-:-

August 26, 2018 2:30 pm Weiss Field
Waukegan Knights CBA Mustangs

-:-

August 26, 2018 5:00 pm Weiss Field
Waukegan Scorpions CBA Mustangs

-:-

September 8, 2018 10:00 am Jackson Middle School
Villa Park Vipers Melrose Park Thornz

-:-

September 8, 2018 1:00 pm TBD
Lombard Lightning Bensenville Bison

-:-

September 8, 2018 2:00 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Indians Waukegan Knights

-:-

September 8, 2018 3:00 pm TBD
Melrose Park Thornz Chicago Reds

-:-

September 8, 2018 4:30 pm Laramie Park
Great Lakes Gladiators Waukegan Knights

-:-

September 9, 2018 11:00 am Garnsey Park
St Joes Stingers Berkeley Bombers

-:-

September 9, 2018 12:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge White Sox Waukegan Knights

-:-

September 9, 2018 12:30 pm Fabbrini Park
Palatine 2 Red Wings CBA Mustangs

-:-

September 9, 2018 2:00 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Indians Great Lakes Gladiators

-:-

September 9, 2018 3:00 pm Fabbrini Park
Schaumburg CBA Mustangs

-:-

September 14, 2018 6:00 pm Bowen Park
Waukegan Scorpions Great Lakes Gladiators

-:-

September 14, 2018 6:30 pm Portage Park
Portage Park Expos Park Ridge White Sox

-:-

September 15, 2018 10:00 am Portage Park
Portage Park Expos Skokie Indians

-:-

September 15, 2018 11:00 am TBD
Melrose Park Thornz Berkeley Bombers

-:-

September 15, 2018 12:30 pm TBD
Waukegan Knights Lombard Lightning

-:-

September 15, 2018 3:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge White Sox Warren Park Warriors

-:-

September 15, 2018 3:00 pm TBD
Waukegan Scorpions Lombard Lightning

-:-

September 15, 2018 5:00 pm Willow Park
Great Lakes Gladiators Chicago Reds

-:-

September 15, 2018 7:30 pm Willow Park
Great Lakes Gladiators Villa Park Vipers

-:-

September 16, 2018 11:00 am Garnsey Park
St Joes Stingers Villa Park Vipers

-:-

September 16, 2018 12:30 pm Gbur E
Palatine 1 Emeralds Bensenville Bison

-:-

September 16, 2018 2:30 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge White Sox Skokie Indians

-:-

September 16, 2018 3:00 pm Gbur E
Schaumburg Berkeley Bombers

-:-

September 16, 2018 4:00 pm Hodgkins Park
Hodgkins Marauders Black St Joes Stingers

-:-

September 16, 2018 4:30 pm Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs Melrose Park Thornz

-:-

September 16, 2018 7:00 pm Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs Chicago Reds

-:-

September 22, 2018 9:00 am Wentworth Park
Wentworth St Joes Stingers

-:-

September 22, 2018 11:00 am TBD
Melrose Park Thornz Park Ridge White Sox

-:-

September 22, 2018 11:30 am Wentworth Park
Wentworth St Joes Stingers

-:-

September 22, 2018 12:00 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park Vipers Chicago Reds

-:-

September 22, 2018 1:00 pm Portage Park
Portage Park Diamondbacks Skokie Indians

-:-

September 22, 2018 1:00 pm TBD
Lombard Lightning Berkeley Bombers

-:-

September 22, 2018 3:30 pm Warren Park
Warren Park Warriors Waukegan Knights

-:-

September 23, 2018 11:00 am Garnsey Park
St Joes Stingers Melrose Park Thornz

-:-

September 23, 2018 12:00 pm Weiss Field
Waukegan Knights Bensenville Bison

-:-

September 23, 2018 12:30 pm Gbur E
Palatine 1 Emeralds CBA Mustangs

-:-

September 23, 2018 1:30 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park Vipers Berkeley Bombers

-:-

September 23, 2018 2:30 pm Weiss Field
Waukegan Scorpions Bensenville Bison

-:-

September 23, 2018 3:00 pm Gbur E
Elk Grove CBA Mustangs

-:-

September 23, 2018 4:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge White Sox Lombard Lightning

-:-

September 28, 2018 6:00 pm Bowen Park
Waukegan Scorpions Great Lakes Gladiators

-:-

September 29, 2018 9:00 am Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs Skokie Indians

-:-

September 29, 2018 10:00 am McAree Field
Waukegan Scorpions Chicago Reds

-:-

September 29, 2018 10:00 am Willow Park
Great Lakes Gladiators Melrose Park Thornz

-:-

September 29, 2018 11:00 am Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs Bensenville Bison

-:-

September 29, 2018 12:30 pm McAree Field
Waukegan Knights Chicago Reds

-:-

September 29, 2018 12:30 pm Willow Park
Great Lakes Gladiators Park Ridge White Sox

-:-

September 29, 2018 3:30 pm Warren Park
Warren Park Warriors Berkeley Bombers

-:-

September 30, 2018 11:00 am Garnsey Park
St Joes Stingers Lombard Lightning

-:-

September 30, 2018 12:30 pm Fabbrini Park
Palatine 2 Red Wings Park Ridge White Sox

-:-

September 30, 2018 4:30 pm Laramie Park
Bensenville Bison Berkeley Bombers

-:-

October 6, 2018 9:00 am Laramie Park
Skokie Indians Chicago Reds

-:-

October 6, 2018 10:00 am Portage Park
Portage Park Expos Bensenville Bison

-:-

October 6, 2018 10:00 am Hodgkins Park
Hodgkins Marauders Black Berkeley Bombers

-:-

October 6, 2018 10:00 am N/A
Humboldt Park Outlaws St Joes Stingers

-:-

October 6, 2018 12:30 pm Humboldt Park
Humboldt Park Outlaws St Joes Stingers

-:-

October 6, 2018 3:00 pm Lombard TBD
Lombard Lightning Great Lakes Gladiators

-:-

October 7, 2018 1:00 pm TBD
Lombard Lightning Melrose Park Thornz

-:-

October 7, 2018 1:00 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park Vipers St Joes Stingers

-:-

October 7, 2018 7:00 pm Hodgkins Park
Hodgkins Marauders Red Berkeley Bombers

-:-

October 7, 2018 7:00 pm Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs Great Lakes Gladiators

-:-

October 13, 2018 9:00 am Laramie Park
CBA Mustangs Villa Park Vipers

-:-

October 13, 2018 10:00 am TBD
OPEN St Joes Stingers

-:-

October 13, 2018 11:30 am Laramie Park
Skokie Indians Warren Park Warriors

-:-

October 13, 2018 12:30 pm TBD
Melrose Park Thornz Waukegan Scorpions

-:-

October 13, 2018 1:00 pm Portage Park
Portage Park Diamondbacks Park Ridge White Sox

-:-

October 13, 2018 2:00 pm Laramie Park
Chicago Reds Bensenville Bison

-:-

October 13, 2018 3:00 pm TBD
Melrose Park Thornz Waukegan Knights

-:-

October 13, 2018 4:30 pm Laramie Park
Chicago Reds Berkeley Bombers

-:-

October 14, 2018 11:00 am Garnsey Park
St Joes Stingers Bensenville Bison

-:-

October 14, 2018 12:00 pm TBD
OPEN CBA Mustangs

-:-

October 14, 2018 1:00 pm Jackson Middle School
Villa Park Vipers Waukegan Scorpions

-:-

October 14, 2018 2:30 pm Southwest Park
Skokie Indians Park Ridge White Sox

-:-

October 20, 2018 4:00 pm Gbur E
Elk Grove Skokie Indians

-:-