Mustang Schedule

HOME team is listed first.


Match Score
August 25, 2018 9:30 am Sunset Woods #3
Highland Park 1 Orangemen – Highland Park 3 Blue Devils
-:-
August 25, 2018 9:30 am Sunset Woods #1
Highland Park 6 Hawkeyes – Deerfield 4 Gray
-:-
August 25, 2018 9:30 am Sunset Woods #2
Highland Park 2 Sun Devils – Deerfield 1 Red
-:-
August 25, 2018 9:30 am West Ridge #1
Highland Park 7 Badgers – Deerfield 3 Blue
-:-
August 25, 2018 9:30 am Woodland #2
Deerfield 2 Royal – Highland Park 5 Tigers
-:-
August 25, 2018 10:00 am Willow Park
Ken-Winnetka 1 Blue – Glencoe 1
-:-
August 25, 2018 11:00 am Mansfield South
Morton Grove 2 Mayhem – Des Plaines 2
-:-
August 25, 2018 11:15 am Sunset Woods #3
Highland Park 9 Huskies – Highland Park 1 Orangemen
-:-
August 25, 2018 11:15 am Sunset Woods #1
Highland Park 2 Sun Devils – Highland Park 6 Hawkeyes
-:-
August 25, 2018 11:15 am Sunset Woods #2
Highland Park 4 Tar Heels – Highland Park 8 Ducks
-:-
August 25, 2018 11:15 am West Ridge #2
Highland Park 7 Badgers – Ken-Winnetka 2 Green
-:-
August 25, 2018 1:30 pm Mansfield South
Morton Grove 3 Knights – Des Plaines 3
-:-
August 26, 2018 12:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 1 Black Storm – Park Ridge 2 Grey Dogs
-:-
August 26, 2018 12:00 pm Northwest Park 12a
Park Ridge 7 Red Raiders – Park Ridge 9 White Grizzlies
-:-
August 26, 2018 1:00 pm McNally North
Skokie Youth – Morton Grove 1 Rattlesnakes
-:-
August 26, 2018 2:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 3 Blue Bombers – Park Ridge 6 Navy Seals
-:-
August 26, 2018 2:00 pm Northwest Park 12a
Park Ridge 5 Blue Generals – Des Plaines 1
-:-
August 26, 2018 4:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 4 Green Wave – Park Ridge 8 Royal Blues
-:-
September 1, 2018 9:30 am Woodland 2
Deerfield 3 Blue – Deerfield 4 Gray
-:-
September 1, 2018 11:30 am Woodland 2
Deerfield 1 Red – Deerfield 2 Royal
-:-
September 5, 2018 7:00 pm Harrer Park
Morton Grove 1 Rattlesnakes – Morton Grove 2 Mayhem
-:-
September 7, 2018 5:45 pm Hinkley Field 3
Park Ridge 1 Black Storm – Park Ridge 5 Blue Generals
-:-
September 7, 2018 7:45 pm Hinkley Field 3
Park Ridge 2 Grey Dogs – Park Ridge 4 Green Wave
-:-
September 8, 2018 9:00 am Berlin Field
Glencoe 2 – Highland Park 1 Orangemen
-:-
September 8, 2018 9:30 am Lincoln Park West
Highland Park 8 Ducks – Highland Park 3 Blue Devils
-:-
September 8, 2018 9:30 am Lincoln Park East
Highland Park 6 Hawkeyes – Highland Park 9 Huskies
-:-
September 8, 2018 9:30 am Woodland 2
Deerfield 1 Red – Waukegan 1
-:-
September 8, 2018 9:30 am Woodland 1
Deerfield 3 Blue – Highland Park 2 Sun Devils
-:-
September 8, 2018 10:00 am TBD
Des Plaines 2 – Des Plaines 3
-:-
September 8, 2018 10:00 am Hibbard South
Wilmette 1 – Wilmette 2
-:-
September 8, 2018 10:00 am Central Park East
Skokie Indians 2 – Wilmette 5
-:-
September 8, 2018 10:00 am Willow Park
Ken-Winnetka 2 Green – Skokie Indians 3
-:-
September 8, 2018 11:00 am Berlin Field
Glencoe 3 – Glencoe 1
-:-
September 8, 2018 11:15 am West Ridge #1
Highland Park 4 Tar Heels – Highland Park 5 Tigers
-:-
September 8, 2018 11:15 am Lincoln Park West
Highland Park 3 Blue Devils – Highland Park 9 Huskies
-:-
September 8, 2018 11:30 am Woodland 2
Deerfield 2 Royal – Waukegan 2
-:-
September 8, 2018 11:30 am Woodland 1
Deerfield 4 Gray – Highland Park 7 Badgers
-:-
September 8, 2018 12:00 pm Mansfield South
Morton Grove 2 Mayhem – Ken-Winnetka 1 Blue
-:-
September 8, 2018 12:00 pm Hibbard South
Wilmette 3 – Wilmette 4
-:-
September 8, 2018 2:00 pm TBD
Glenview – Morton Grove 3 Knights
-:-
September 8, 2018 2:30 pm Mansfield South
Morton Grove 1 Rattlesnakes – Des Plaines 1
-:-
September 9, 2018 12:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 2 Grey Dogs – Park Ridge 3 Blue Bombers
-:-
September 9, 2018 12:00 pm Northwest Park 12a
Park Ridge 8 Royal Blues – Park Ridge 1 Black Storm
-:-
September 9, 2018 12:00 pm TBD
Des Plaines 3 – Park Ridge 7 Red Raiders
-:-
September 9, 2018 12:00 pm Hibbard South
Wilmette 5 – Wilmette 1
-:-
September 9, 2018 12:00 pm Hibbard North
Wilmette 3 – Skokie Indians 3
-:-
September 9, 2018 12:00 pm Woodland 2
Deerfield 2 Royal – Deerfield 3 Blue
-:-
September 9, 2018 12:00 pm Berlin Field
Glencoe 1 – Glencoe 2
-:-
September 9, 2018 1:00 pm McNally North
Skokie Youth – Skokie Indians 1
-:-
September 9, 2018 1:00 pm Central Park East
Skokie Indians 2 – Glenview
-:-
September 9, 2018 2:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 4 Green Wave – Park Ridge 9 White Grizzlies
-:-
September 9, 2018 2:00 pm Woodland 2
Deerfield 4 Gray – Deerfield 1 Red
-:-
September 9, 2018 2:30 pm Hibbard South
Wilmette 4 – Wilmette 2
-:-
September 9, 2018 4:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 5 Blue Generals – Park Ridge 6 Navy Seals
-:-
September 10, 2018 6:00 pm Terminal Park
Skokie Indians 1 – Morton Grove 2 Mayhem
-:-
September 12, 2018 6:00 pm Harrer Park
Morton Grove 3 Knights – Skokie Youth
-:-
September 14, 2018 5:45 pm Hinkley Field 3
Park Ridge 9 White Grizzlies – Park Ridge 3 Blue Bombers
-:-
September 14, 2018 6:00 pm Terminal Park
Skokie Indians 3 – Skokie Indians 2
-:-
September 14, 2018 6:00 pm Willow Park
Ken-Winnetka 1 Blue – Ken-Winnetka 2 Green
-:-
September 14, 2018 7:45 pm Hinkley Field 3
Park Ridge 6 Navy Seals – Park Ridge 8 Royal Blues
-:-
September 15, 2018 9:00 am Willow Park
Ken-Winnetka 2 Green – Wilmette 4
-:-
September 15, 2018 9:30 am Lincoln Park East
Highland Park 1 Orangemen – Highland Park 4 Tar Heels
-:-
September 15, 2018 9:30 am Lincoln Park West
Highland Park 7 Badgers – Highland Park 9 Huskies
-:-
September 15, 2018 9:30 am Sunset Woods #1
Highland Park 8 Ducks – Deerfield 3 Blue
-:-
September 15, 2018 9:30 am Sunset Woods #2
Highland Park 5 Tigers – Highland Park 6 Hawkeyes
-:-
September 15, 2018 9:30 am West Ridge #1
Highland Park 2 Sun Devils – Glencoe 1
-:-
September 15, 2018 9:30 am Dugdale Park
Waukegan 1 – Glencoe 2
-:-
September 15, 2018 9:30 am Woodland 2
Deerfield 4 Gray – Deerfield 2 Royal
-:-
September 15, 2018 10:00 am TBD
Glenview – Des Plaines 3
-:-
September 15, 2018 10:00 am TBD
Des Plaines 1 – Des Plaines 2
-:-
September 15, 2018 11:15 am Lincoln Park East
Highland Park 9 Huskies – Highland Park 4 Tar Heels
-:-
September 15, 2018 11:15 am Sunset Woods #1
Highland Park 3 Blue Devils – Highland Park 6 Hawkeyes
-:-
September 15, 2018 11:15 am Sunset Woods #2
Highland Park 5 Tigers – Highland Park 8 Ducks
-:-
September 15, 2018 11:15 am West Ridge #1
Highland Park 2 Sun Devils – Skokie Indians 3
-:-
September 15, 2018 11:15 am Lincoln Park West
Highland Park 1 Orangemen – Deerfield 1 Red
-:-
September 15, 2018 11:30 am Dugdale Park
Waukegan 2 – Glencoe 3
-:-
September 15, 2018 11:30 am Hibbard South
Wilmette 2 – Morton Grove 2 Mayhem
-:-
September 15, 2018 11:30 am Willow Park
Ken-Winnetka 1 Blue – Morton Grove 3 Knights
-:-
September 15, 2018 2:00 pm Hibbard South
Wilmette 3 – Wilmette 5
-:-
September 16, 2018 12:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 4 Green Wave – Park Ridge 6 Navy Seals
-:-
September 16, 2018 12:00 pm Northwest Park 12a
Park Ridge 5 Blue Generals – Park Ridge 8 Royal Blues
-:-
September 16, 2018 12:00 pm TBD
Des Plaines 1 – Park Ridge 1 Black Storm
-:-
September 16, 2018 12:00 pm Hibbard South
Wilmette 4 – Wilmette 1
-:-
September 16, 2018 12:00 pm Woodland 2
Deerfield 3 Blue – Waukegan 1
-:-
September 16, 2018 12:00 pm Berlin Field
Glencoe 3 – Deerfield 1 Red
-:-
September 16, 2018 12:00 pm TBD
Glenview – Skokie Indians 1
-:-
September 16, 2018 2:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 9 White Grizzlies – Skokie Youth
-:-
September 16, 2018 2:00 pm Northwest Park 12a
Park Ridge 3 Blue Bombers – Park Ridge 7 Red Raiders
-:-
September 16, 2018 2:30 pm Woodland 2
Deerfield 4 Gray – Waukegan 2
-:-
September 16, 2018 2:30 pm Hibbard South
Wilmette 2 – Wilmette 5
-:-
September 16, 2018 2:30 pm Berlin Field
Glencoe 2 – Deerfield 2 Royal
-:-
September 16, 2018 4:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 2 Grey Dogs – Des Plaines 2
-:-
September 17, 2018 6:00 pm Terminal Park
Skokie Youth – Skokie Indians 3
-:-
September 19, 2018 6:00 pm Harrer Park
Morton Grove 2 Mayhem – Morton Grove 3 Knights
-:-
September 20, 2018 6:00 pm Harrer Park
Morton Grove 1 Rattlesnakes – Skokie Indians 1
-:-
September 21, 2018 5:45 pm Hinkley Field 3
Park Ridge 9 White Grizzlies – Park Ridge 6 Navy Seals
-:-
September 21, 2018 7:45 pm Hinkley Field 3
Park Ridge 7 Red Raiders – Park Ridge 1 Black Storm
-:-
September 22, 2018 9:00 am Berlin Field
Glencoe 2 – Highland Park 2 Sun Devils
-:-
September 22, 2018 9:00 am Willow Park
Ken-Winnetka 1 Blue – Waukegan 1
-:-
September 22, 2018 9:30 am Woodland 2
Deerfield 2 Royal – Highland Park 6 Hawkeyes
-:-
September 22, 2018 9:30 am Woodland 1
Deerfield 3 Blue – Highland Park 4 Tar Heels
-:-
September 22, 2018 9:30 am Sunset Woods #1
Highland Park 1 Orangemen – Highland Park 5 Tigers
-:-
September 22, 2018 9:30 am Central Park East
Skokie Indians 2 – Highland Park 7 Badgers
-:-
September 22, 2018 10:00 am Hibbard South
Wilmette 5 – Highland Park 9 Huskies
-:-
September 22, 2018 10:00 am TBD
Glenview – Deerfield 4 Gray
-:-
September 22, 2018 10:45 am Berlin Field
Glencoe 3 – Highland Park 8 Ducks
-:-
September 22, 2018 11:30 am Woodland 2
Deerfield 1 Red – Highland Park 3 Blue Devils
-:-
September 22, 2018 11:30 am Willow Park
Ken-Winnetka 2 Green – Waukegan 2
-:-
September 22, 2018 11:30 am Central Park East
Skokie Indians 3 – Highland Park 7 Badgers
-:-
September 22, 2018 12:00 pm TBD
Des Plaines 3 – Des Plaines 1
-:-
September 22, 2018 12:30 pm Hibbard South
Wilmette 1 – Wilmette 3
-:-
September 22, 2018 2:30 pm TBD
Des Plaines 2 – Morton Grove 1 Rattlesnakes
-:-
September 23, 2018 12:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 9 White Grizzlies – Park Ridge 2 Grey Dogs
-:-
September 23, 2018 12:00 pm Northwest Park 12a
Park Ridge 6 Navy Seals – Park Ridge 1 Black Storm
-:-
September 23, 2018 12:00 pm TBD
Des Plaines 3 – Park Ridge 3 Blue Bombers
-:-
September 23, 2018 12:00 pm McNally North
Skokie Youth – Skokie Indians 2
-:-
September 23, 2018 12:30 pm Hibbard South
Wilmette 2 – Wilmette 3
-:-
September 23, 2018 1:00 pm Berlin Field
Glencoe 1 – Wilmette 1
-:-
September 23, 2018 1:00 pm Dugdale Park
Waukegan 1 – Waukegan 2
-:-
September 23, 2018 2:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 8 Royal Blues – Des Plaines 2
-:-
September 23, 2018 2:00 pm Northwest Park 12a
Park Ridge 4 Green Wave – Des Plaines 1
-:-
September 23, 2018 3:00 pm Hibbard South
Wilmette 4 – Skokie Indians 1
-:-
September 23, 2018 3:30 pm Berlin Field
Glencoe 3 – Deerfield 4 Gray
-:-
September 23, 2018 4:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 5 Blue Generals – Park Ridge 7 Red Raiders
-:-
September 24, 2018 6:00 pm Terminal Park
Skokie Indians 1 – Skokie Indians 2
-:-
September 26, 2018 6:00 pm Harrer Park
Morton Grove 2 Mayhem – Skokie Youth
-:-
September 28, 2018 5:45 pm Hinkley Field 3
Park Ridge 7 Red Raiders – Park Ridge 4 Green Wave
-:-
September 28, 2018 6:00 pm Willow Park
Ken-Winnetka 2 Green – Ken-Winnetka 1 Blue
-:-
September 28, 2018 7:45 pm Hinkley Field 3
Park Ridge 2 Grey Dogs – Park Ridge 5 Blue Generals
-:-
September 29, 2018 9:30 am Dugdale Park
Waukegan 1 – Highland Park 2 Sun Devils
-:-
September 29, 2018 9:30 am Sunset Woods #3
Highland Park 8 Ducks – Highland Park 1 Orangemen
-:-
September 29, 2018 9:30 am Sunset Woods #1
Highland Park 5 Tigers – Deerfield 3 Blue
-:-
September 29, 2018 9:30 am Sunset Woods #2
Highland Park 3 Blue Devils – Deerfield 4 Gray
-:-
September 29, 2018 9:30 am West Ridge #1
Highland Park 4 Tar Heels – Glencoe 3
-:-
September 29, 2018 9:30 am Woodland 2
Deerfield 1 Red – Ken-Winnetka 2 Green
-:-
September 29, 2018 10:00 am Hibbard South
Wilmette 2 – Skokie Indians 2
-:-
September 29, 2018 10:00 am Hibbard North
Wilmette 3 – Ken-Winnetka 1 Blue
-:-
September 29, 2018 10:00 am Central Park East
Skokie Indians 3 – Wilmette 5
-:-
September 29, 2018 11:15 am Sunset Woods #1
Highland Park 3 Blue Devils – Highland Park 5 Tigers
-:-
September 29, 2018 11:15 am Sunset Woods #2
Highland Park 6 Hawkeyes – Highland Park 4 Tar Heels
-:-
September 29, 2018 11:15 am West Ridge #1
Highland Park 9 Huskies – Deerfield 2 Royal
-:-
September 29, 2018 11:30 am Dugdale Park
Waukegan 2 – Highland Park 7 Badgers
-:-
September 29, 2018 12:30 pm Hibbard South
Wilmette 4 – Glencoe 1
-:-
September 29, 2018 2:00 pm Mansfield South
Morton Grove 3 Knights – Wilmette 1
-:-
September 29, 2018 2:00 pm Mansfield South
Morton Grove 1 Rattlesnakes – Glenview
-:-
September 30, 2018 12:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 6 Navy Seals – Park Ridge 7 Red Raiders
-:-
September 30, 2018 12:00 pm TBD
Des Plaines 2 – Park Ridge 5 Blue Generals
-:-
September 30, 2018 12:00 pm Berlin Field
Glencoe 2 – Wilmette 2
-:-
September 30, 2018 12:00 pm Hibbard South
Wilmette 5 – Wilmette 4
-:-
September 30, 2018 12:00 pm Woodland 2
Deerfield 1 Red – Deerfield 3 Blue
-:-
September 30, 2018 2:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 8 Royal Blues – Park Ridge 2 Grey Dogs
-:-
September 30, 2018 2:00 pm TBD
Des Plaines 1 – Park Ridge 9 White Grizzlies
-:-
September 30, 2018 2:00 pm Berlin Field
Glencoe 3 – Wilmette 3
-:-
September 30, 2018 2:30 pm Hibbard South
Wilmette 1 – Skokie Indians 1
-:-
September 30, 2018 4:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 1 Black Storm – Park Ridge 3 Blue Bombers
-:-
September 30, 2018 4:00 pm TBD
Des Plaines 3 – Park Ridge 4 Green Wave
-:-
September 30, 2018 4:00 pm Berlin Field
Glencoe 1 – Deerfield 2 Royal
-:-
October 3, 2018 6:00 pm Harrer Park
Morton Grove 3 Knights – Morton Grove 1 Rattlesnakes
-:-
October 5, 2018 5:45 pm Hinkley Field 3
Park Ridge 3 Blue Bombers – Park Ridge 8 Royal Blues
-:-
October 6, 2018 9:30 am Woodland 1
Deerfield 2 Royal – Highland Park 1 Orangemen
-:-
October 6, 2018 9:30 am Woodland 2
Deerfield 4 Gray – Highland Park 2 Sun Devils
-:-
October 6, 2018 9:30 am West Ridge #1
Highland Park 4 Tar Heels – Deerfield 1 Red
-:-
October 6, 2018 9:30 am Sunset Woods #2
Highland Park 7 Badgers – Glencoe 2
-:-
October 6, 2018 9:30 am Sunset Woods #1
Highland Park 8 Ducks – Waukegan 2
-:-
October 6, 2018 10:00 am Hibbard South
Wilmette 5 – Ken-Winnetka 2 Green
-:-
October 6, 2018 10:00 am Central Park East
Skokie Indians 3 – Wilmette 2
-:-
October 6, 2018 11:15 am Sunset Woods #2
Highland Park 5 Tigers – Waukegan 1
-:-
October 6, 2018 11:15 am Sunset Woods #1
Highland Park 6 Hawkeyes – Highland Park 8 Ducks
-:-
October 6, 2018 11:15 am West Ridge #1
Highland Park 9 Huskies – Wilmette 3
-:-
October 6, 2018 11:30 am Woodland 2
Deerfield 3 Blue – Highland Park 3 Blue Devils
-:-
October 6, 2018 12:00 pm TBD
Des Plaines 2 – Glenview
-:-
October 6, 2018 12:30 pm Hibbard South
Wilmette 1 – Ken-Winnetka 1 Blue
-:-
October 6, 2018 12:30 pm Central Park East
Skokie Indians 2 – Morton Grove 2 Mayhem
-:-
October 6, 2018 2:00 pm Mansfield South
Morton Grove 1 Rattlesnakes – Wilmette 4
-:-
October 6, 2018 2:30 pm TBD
Des Plaines 1 – Morton Grove 3 Knights
-:-
October 7, 2018 12:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 1 Black Storm – Park Ridge 4 Green Wave
-:-
October 7, 2018 12:00 pm Northwest Park 12a
Park Ridge 8 Royal Blues – Park Ridge 9 White Grizzlies
-:-
October 7, 2018 12:00 pm Berlin Field
Glencoe 1 – Glenview
-:-
October 7, 2018 12:00 pm Central Park East
Skokie Indians 1 – Skokie Youth
-:-
October 7, 2018 1:00 pm Dugdale Park
Waukegan 2 – Waukegan 1
-:-
October 7, 2018 1:00 pm Central Park East
Skokie Indians 1 – Skokie Indians 2
-:-
October 7, 2018 2:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 6 Navy Seals – Des Plaines 3
-:-
October 7, 2018 2:00 pm Northwest Park 12a
Park Ridge 3 Blue Bombers – Park Ridge 5 Blue Generals
-:-
October 7, 2018 2:30 pm Berlin Field
Glencoe 2 – Glencoe 3
-:-
October 7, 2018 4:00 pm Kalina Field
Park Ridge 7 Red Raiders – Park Ridge 2 Grey Dogs
-:-