Mustang Schedule

HOME team is listed first.


Match Score
April 25, 2018 5:45 pm Mansfield South
Morton Grove 1 Cougars – Skokie Youth 3 Giants
-:-
April 25, 2018 5:45 pm Oakton South
Skokie Youth 1 Athletics – Morton Grove 2 Mayhem
-:-
April 26, 2018 5:45 pm Mansfield North
Morton Grove 3 Spartans – Skokie Youth 2 Royals
-:-
April 28, 2018 10:00 am Mansfield North
Morton Grove 1 Cougars – Niles 1 Cubs
-:-
April 28, 2018 3:00 pm Mansfield North
Morton Grove 2 Mayhem – Niles 2 Mets
-:-
April 30, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #1
Lincolnwood 3 Cubs – Lincolnwood 5 Yankees
-:-
April 30, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #2
Lincolnwood 1 As – Lincolnwood 4 White Sox
-:-
April 30, 2018 5:45 pm Mansfield North
Morton Grove 2 Mayhem – Lincolnwood 2 Angels
-:-
April 30, 2018 5:45 pm Mansfield South
Morton Grove 1 Cougars – Skokie Youth 2 Royals
-:-
April 30, 2018 5:45 pm Grennan #1
Niles 3 Orioles – Niles 1 Cubs
-:-
May 2, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #1
Lincolnwood 2 Angels – Lincolnwood 3 Cubs
-:-
May 2, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #2
Lincolnwood 4 White Sox – Lincolnwood 5 Yankees
-:-
May 2, 2018 5:45 pm Mansfield South
Morton Grove 1 Cougars – Morton Grove 2 Mayhem
-:-
May 2, 2018 5:45 pm McNally South
Lincolnwood 1 As – Skokie Youth 1 Athletics
-:-
May 2, 2018 5:45 pm Oakton South
Skokie Youth 3 Giants – Skokie Youth 2 Royals
-:-
May 2, 2018 5:45 pm Jonquil Park South
Niles 1 Cubs – Niles 2 Mets
-:-
May 2, 2018 5:45 pm Grennan #1
Niles 3 Orioles – Morton Grove 3 Spartans
-:-
May 5, 2018 10:00 am Mansfield North
Morton Grove 1 Cougars – Niles 3 Orioles
-:-
May 5, 2018 3:00 pm Mansfield North
Morton Grove 3 Spartans – Niles 2 Mets
-:-
May 6, 2018 2:00 pm Oakton South
Skokie Youth 2 Royals – Skokie Youth 1 Athletics
-:-
May 6, 2018 2:00 pm Pioneer Park #4
Niles 1 Cubs – Skokie Youth 3 Giants
-:-
May 7, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #1
Lincolnwood 1 As – Lincolnwood 2 Angels
-:-
May 7, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #2
Lincolnwood 3 Cubs – Lincolnwood 4 White Sox
-:-
May 7, 2018 5:45 pm Mansfield North
Morton Grove 1 Cougars – Lincolnwood 5 Yankees
-:-
May 7, 2018 5:45 pm Mansfield South
Morton Grove 2 Mayhem – Morton Grove 3 Spartans
-:-
May 7, 2018 5:45 pm Oakton South
Skokie Youth 1 Athletics – Skokie Youth 3 Giants
-:-
May 7, 2018 5:45 pm Oak Park
Niles 2 Mets – Niles 3 Orioles
-:-
May 7, 2018 5:45 pm Grennan #1
Niles 1 Cubs – Skokie Youth 2 Royals
-:-
May 9, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #1
Lincolnwood 5 Yankees – Lincolnwood 1 As
-:-
May 9, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #2
Lincolnwood 4 White Sox – Lincolnwood 2 Angels
-:-
May 9, 2018 5:45 pm Oakton South
Skokie Youth 3 Giants – Niles 3 Orioles
-:-
May 9, 2018 5:45 pm Grennan #1
Niles 1 Cubs – Morton Grove 2 Mayhem
-:-
May 9, 2018 5:45 pm Oak Park
Niles 2 Mets – Skokie Youth 1 Athletics
-:-
May 10, 2018 5:45 pm Mansfield North
Morton Grove 3 Spartans – Morton Grove 1 Cougars
-:-
May 10, 2018 5:45 pm McNally South
Skokie Youth 2 Royals – Lincolnwood 3 Cubs
-:-
May 12, 2018 3:00 pm Mansfield North
Morton Grove 2 Mayhem – Niles 3 Orioles
-:-
May 13, 2018 2:00 pm Mansfield North
Morton Grove 3 Spartans – Skokie Youth 1 Athletics
-:-
May 14, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #1
Lincolnwood 1 As – Lincolnwood 3 Cubs
-:-
May 14, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #2
Lincolnwood 5 Yankees – Lincolnwood 2 Angels
-:-
May 14, 2018 5:45 pm Mansfield North
Morton Grove 2 Mayhem – Lincolnwood 4 White Sox
-:-
May 14, 2018 5:45 pm Oakton Park South
Skokie Youth 2 Royals – Niles 2 Mets
-:-
May 14, 2018 5:45 pm Grennan #1
Niles 1 Cubs – Morton Grove 3 Spartans
-:-
May 14, 2018 5:45 pm Oak Park
Niles 3 Orioles – Skokie Youth 1 Athletics
-:-
May 15, 2018 5:45 pm McNally South
Skokie Youth 3 Giants – Morton Grove 1 Cougars
-:-
May 16, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #1
Lincolnwood 5 Yankees – Morton Grove 2 Mayhem
-:-
May 16, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #2
Lincolnwood 4 White Sox – Niles 1 Cubs
-:-
May 16, 2018 5:45 pm Oak Park
Niles 3 Orioles – Lincolnwood 1 As
-:-
May 16, 2018 5:45 pm Grennan #1
Niles 2 Mets – Lincolnwood 3 Cubs
-:-
May 17, 2018 5:45 pm Nico Park
Niles 3 Orioles – Skokie Youth 3 Giants
-:-
May 17, 2018 5:45 pm McNally South
Skokie Youth 1 Athletics – Lincolnwood 2 Angels
-:-
May 18, 2018 5:45 pm Mansfield North
Morton Grove 1 Cougars – Morton Grove 3 Spartans
-:-
May 19, 2018 1:00 pm Oak Park
Niles 3 Orioles – Niles 2 Mets
-:-
May 21, 2018 5:45 pm Mansfield North
Morton Grove 2 Mayhem – Niles 1 Cubs
-:-
May 21, 2018 5:45 pm Mansfield South
Morton Grove 3 Spartans – Niles 3 Orioles
-:-
May 21, 2018 5:45 pm Oak Park
Niles 2 Mets – Morton Grove 1 Cougars
-:-
May 22, 2018 5:45 pm Oakton South
Skokie Youth 1 Athletics – Skokie Youth 2 Royals
-:-
May 23, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #1
Lincolnwood 1 As – Morton Grove 2 Mayhem
-:-
May 23, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #2
Lincolnwood 2 Angels – Niles 2 Mets
-:-
May 23, 2018 5:45 pm Mansfield South
Morton Grove 3 Spartans – Lincolnwood 3 Cubs
-:-
May 23, 2018 5:45 pm Jonquil Park South
Niles 3 Orioles – Lincolnwood 4 White Sox
-:-
May 23, 2018 5:45 pm Oak Park
Niles 1 Cubs – Lincolnwood 5 Yankees
-:-
May 24, 2018 5:45 pm Oakton North
Skokie Youth 1 Athletics – Morton Grove 1 Cougars
-:-
May 24, 2018 5:45 pm McNally South
Skokie Youth 2 Royals – Skokie Youth 3 Giants
-:-
May 30, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #1
Lincolnwood 3 Cubs – Lincolnwood 2 Angels
-:-
May 30, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #2
Lincolnwood 4 White Sox – Skokie Youth 2 Royals
-:-
May 30, 2018 5:45 pm Oakton South
Skokie Youth 3 Giants – Lincolnwood 1 As
-:-
May 30, 2018 5:45 pm Oak Park
Niles 2 Mets – Morton Grove 3 Spartans
-:-
May 30, 2018 5:45 pm Grennan #1
Niles 1 Cubs – Niles 3 Orioles
-:-
May 31, 2018 5:45 pm McNally South
Skokie Youth 1 Athletics – Lincolnwood 5 Yankees
-:-
May 31, 2018 5:45 pm Mansfield Park North
Morton Grove 2 Mayhem – Morton Grove 1 Cougars
-:-
June 3, 2018 2:00 pm McNally South
Skokie Youth 3 Giants – Skokie Youth 1 Athletics
-:-
June 4, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #1
Lincolnwood 5 Yankees – Lincolnwood 3 Cubs
-:-
June 4, 2018 5:45 pm Mansfield Park North
Morton Grove 3 Spartans – Skokie Youth 1 Athletics
-:-
June 4, 2018 5:45 pm Oakton South
Skokie Youth 2 Royals – Lincolnwood 1 As
-:-
June 4, 2018 5:45 pm Oak Park
Niles 2 Mets – Niles 1 Cubs
-:-
June 4, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #2
Lincolnwood 2 Angels – Lincolnwood 4 White Sox
-:-
June 6, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #1
Lincolnwood 3 Cubs – Morton Grove 1 Cougars
-:-
June 6, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #2
Lincolnwood 5 Yankees – Lincolnwood 4 White Sox
-:-
June 6, 2018 5:45 pm Oakton South
Skokie Youth 3 Giants – Morton Grove 3 Spartans
-:-
June 6, 2018 5:45 pm Oakton North
Skokie Youth 2 Royals – Morton Grove 2 Mayhem
-:-
June 6, 2018 5:45 pm Oak Park
Niles 1 Cubs – Lincolnwood 2 Angels
-:-
June 6, 2018 5:45 pm Jonquil South
Niles 2 Mets – Lincolnwood 1 As
-:-
June 10, 2018 2:00 pm TBD
Skokie Youth 3 Giants – Skokie Youth 2 Royals
-:-
June 11, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #1
Lincolnwood 2 Angels – Lincolnwood 5 Yankees
-:-
June 11, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #2
Lincolnwood 4 White Sox – Lincolnwood 1 As
-:-
June 11, 2018 5:45 pm Mansfield Park North
Morton Grove 3 Spartans – Morton Grove 2 Mayhem
-:-
June 11, 2018 5:45 pm Oakton North
Skokie Youth 1 Athletics – Niles 1 Cubs
-:-
June 11, 2018 5:45 pm Oakton South
Skokie Youth 2 Royals – Morton Grove 1 Cougars
-:-
June 11, 2018 5:45 pm Oak Park
Niles 2 Mets – Skokie Youth 3 Giants
-:-
June 11, 2018 5:45 pm Grennan #1
Niles 3 Orioles – Lincolnwood 3 Cubs
-:-
June 13, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #2
Lincolnwood 4 White Sox – Lincolnwood 3 Cubs
-:-
June 13, 2018 5:45 pm Proesel Park #1
Lincolnwood 2 Angels – Lincolnwood 1 As
-:-
June 13, 2018 5:45 pm TBD
Skokie Youth 3 Giants – Lincolnwood 5 Yankees
-:-