Mustang Summer Schedule

HOME Team is listed first

Match Score
June 15, 2019 9:00 am Hibbard North
Wilmette 2 Flying Squirrels Wilmette 3 Grizzlies

-:-

June 15, 2019 5:30 pm CPW Mustang
Glenview 6 Patriots Wilmette 1 Bulls

-:-

June 17, 2019 5:45 pm Berlin Field
Glencoe Knights Kenilworth-Winnetka 1 Blue

-:-

June 18, 2019 5:45 pm Hibbard North
Wilmette 3 Grizzlies Glenview 6 Patriots

-:-

June 18, 2019 5:45 pm Hibbard South
Wilmette 2 Flying Squirrels Wilmette 4 Avalanche

-:-

June 19, 2019 5:30 pm West Ridge #1
Highland Park 1 Astros Highland Park 6 Rockies

-:-

June 19, 2019 5:45 pm Townley Field
Kenilworth-Winnetka 1 Blue Kenilworth-Winnetka 2 Green

-:-

June 19, 2019 6:00 pm West Ridge #2
Highland Park 2 Dodgers Highland Park 4 Nationals

-:-

June 19, 2019 7:15 pm West Ridge #1
Highland Park 3 Marlins Highland Park 5 Orioles

-:-

June 20, 2019 5:45 pm Hibbard North
Wilmette 4 Avalanche Kilbourn Park Pirates

-:-

June 20, 2019 5:45 pm Hibbard South
Wilmette 3 Grizzlies Wilmette 1 Bulls

-:-

June 20, 2019 7:45 pm CPW Mustang
Glenview 6 Patriots Wilmette 2 Flying Squirrels

-:-

June 22, 2019 9:00 am Hibbard South
Wilmette 1 Bulls Wilmette 2 Flying Squirrels

-:-

June 22, 2019 9:30 am Danny Cunniff #2
Highland Park 1 Astros Skokie Indians 3 Mariners

-:-

June 22, 2019 9:30 am Sunset Woods #2
Highland Park 2 Dodgers Glencoe Knights

-:-

June 22, 2019 9:30 am Sunset Woods #3
Highland Park 5 Orioles Wilmette 4 Avalanche

-:-

June 22, 2019 10:00 am Townley Field
Kenilworth-Winnetka 2 Green Morton Grove 2 Youth

-:-

June 22, 2019 11:30 am Sunset Woods #3
Highland Park 3 Marlins Skokie Indians 1 Nationals

-:-

June 22, 2019 11:30 am Danny Cunniff #2
Highland Park 4 Nationals Morton Grove 1 Muscle

-:-

June 22, 2019 11:30 am Sunset Woods #2
Highland Park 6 Rockies Skokie Indians 2 Astros

-:-

June 22, 2019 11:30 am Hibbard South
Wilmette 3 Grizzlies Kenilworth-Winnetka 1 Blue

-:-

June 24, 2019 5:30 pm Sunset Woods #1
Highland Park 4 Nationals Highland Park 1 Astros

-:-

June 24, 2019 5:45 pm Hibbard North
Wilmette 1 Bulls Wilmette 2 Flying Squirrels

-:-

June 24, 2019 5:45 pm Townley Field
Kenilworth-Winnetka 3 White Morton Grove 2 Youth

-:-

June 24, 2019 6:00 pm Sunset Woods #2
Highland Park 5 Orioles Highland Park 2 Dodgers

-:-

June 24, 2019 7:15 pm Sunset Woods #1
Highland Park 6 Rockies Highland Park 3 Marlins

-:-

June 25, 2019 5:45 pm Pee Wee Field
Kenilworth-Winnetka 1 Blue Morton Grove 1 Muscle

-:-

June 26, 2019 5:30 pm West Ridge #1
Highland Park 1 Astros Highland Park 2 Dodgers

-:-

June 26, 2019 5:30 pm CPW Mustang
Glenview 2 Red Glenview 4 Purple

-:-

June 26, 2019 5:30 pm Westbrook East
Glenview 5 Royal Glenview 1 Navy

-:-

June 26, 2019 5:45 pm West Ridge #2
Highland Park 3 Marlins Highland Park 4 Nationals

-:-

June 26, 2019 5:45 pm James Park #5
Evanston 3 Blue Birds Evanston 4 Green Hornets

-:-

June 26, 2019 5:45 pm Berlin Field
Glencoe Knights Kenilworth-Winnetka 3 White

-:-

June 26, 2019 5:45 pm Hibbard North
Wilmette 2 Flying Squirrels Evanston 7 Kiwis

-:-

June 26, 2019 5:45 pm Hibbard South
Wilmette 4 Avalanche Wilmette 1 Bulls

-:-

June 26, 2019 5:45 pm Mansfield South
Morton Grove 1 Muscle Evanston 6 E-Town Blues

-:-

June 26, 2019 5:45 pm James Park #6
Evanston 2 Yellow Jackets Morton Grove 2 Youth

-:-

June 26, 2019 7:15 pm West Ridge #1
Highland Park 6 Rockies Highland Park 5 Orioles

-:-

June 27, 2019 5:45 pm Townley Field
Kenilworth-Winnetka 2 Green Kenilworth-Winnetka 1 Blue

-:-

June 27, 2019 5:45 pm James Park #1
Evanston 5 Orange Blades Evanston 1 Gold Gloves

-:-

June 27, 2019 7:00 pm Harrer Park #2
Morton Grove 1 Muscle Kilbourn Park Pirates

-:-

June 29, 2019 9:30 am Danny Cunniff #1
Highland Park 6 Rockies Highland Park 1 Astros

-:-

June 29, 2019 9:30 am Danny Cunniff #2
Highland Park 4 Nationals Highland Park 5 Orioles

-:-

June 29, 2019 10:00 am Winnetka #3
Kenilworth-Winnetka 3 White Glenview 5 Royal

-:-

June 29, 2019 10:30 am James Park #1
Evanston 7 Kiwis Wilmette 1 Bulls

-:-

June 29, 2019 10:30 am James Park #2
Evanston 4 Green Hornets Wilmette 2 Flying Squirrels

-:-

June 29, 2019 10:30 am James Park #5
Evanston 5 Orange Blades Morton Grove 1 Muscle

-:-

June 29, 2019 10:30 am James Park #6
Evanston 6 E-Town Blues Wilmette 3 Grizzlies

-:-

June 29, 2019 11:30 am Danny Cunniff #1
Highland Park 2 Dodgers Highland Park 3 Marlins

-:-

June 29, 2019 1:00 pm Westbrook East
Glenview 2 Red Kenilworth-Winnetka 2 Green

-:-

June 29, 2019 1:00 pm Westbrook West
Glenview 1 Navy Glenview 3 Green

-:-

June 29, 2019 3:15 pm Westbrook East
Glenview 4 Purple Skokie Indians 3 Mariners

-:-

June 30, 2019 7:00 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood 2 Bomb Squad Evanston 2 Yellow Jackets

-:-

July 1, 2019 5:30 pm West Ridge #1
Highland Park 5 Orioles Highland Park 1 Astros

-:-

July 1, 2019 5:30 pm Westbrook Southwest
Glenview 1 Navy Glenview 2 Red

-:-

July 1, 2019 5:30 pm Crowley North
Glenview 5 Royal Morton Grove 2 Youth

-:-

July 1, 2019 5:45 pm Mansfield South
Morton Grove 1 Muscle Kenilworth-Winnetka 2 Green

-:-

July 1, 2019 5:45 pm Townley Field
Kenilworth-Winnetka 1 Blue Glenview 3 Green

-:-

July 1, 2019 5:45 pm James Park #6
Evanston 1 Gold Gloves Evanston 4 Green Hornets

-:-

July 1, 2019 5:45 pm James Park #9
Evanston 3 Blue Birds Evanston 6 E-Town Blues

-:-

July 1, 2019 5:45 pm Central Park East
Skokie Indians 2 Astros Evanston 5 Orange Blades

-:-

July 1, 2019 6:00 pm West Ridge #2
Highland Park 4 Nationals Highland Park 2 Dodgers

-:-

July 1, 2019 7:15 pm West Ridge #1
Highland Park 3 Marlins Highland Park 6 Rockies

-:-

July 2, 2019 5:30 pm West Ridge #1
Highland Park 1 Astros Highland Park 4 Nationals

-:-

July 2, 2019 5:30 pm Westbrook West
Glenview 4 Purple Kenilworth-Winnetka 3 White

-:-

July 2, 2019 5:45 pm Oakton South
Skokie Indians 1 Nationals Lincolnwood 1 Eagles

-:-

July 2, 2019 5:45 pm Devonshire Park
Skokie Indians 3 Mariners Lincolnwood 2 Bomb Squad

-:-

July 2, 2019 6:00 pm West Ridge #2
Highland Park 5 Orioles Highland Park 3 Marlins

-:-

July 2, 2019 7:30 pm West Ridge #1
Highland Park 6 Rockies Highland Park 2 Dodgers

-:-

July 5, 2019 5:45 pm Hibbard North
Wilmette 3 Grizzlies Glencoe Knights

-:-

July 6, 2019 9:00 am Hibbard South
Wilmette 2 Flying Squirrels Highland Park 3 Marlins

-:-

July 6, 2019 10:00 am Kilbourn Park
Kilbourn Park Pirates Skokie Indians 3 Mariners

-:-

July 6, 2019 10:00 am Central Park East
Skokie Indians 2 Astros Highland Park 5 Orioles

-:-

July 6, 2019 10:00 am Mansfield South
Morton Grove 2 Youth Glenview 3 Green

-:-

July 6, 2019 10:00 am Winnetka #3
Kenilworth-Winnetka 3 White Highland Park 6 Rockies

-:-

July 6, 2019 10:30 am James Park #5
Evanston 1 Gold Gloves Evanston 3 Blue Birds

-:-

July 6, 2019 10:30 am James Park #6
Evanston 2 Yellow Jackets Evanston 6 E-Town Blues

-:-

July 6, 2019 10:30 am James Park #1
Evanston 4 Green Hornets Evanston 5 Orange Blades

-:-

July 6, 2019 11:30 am Hibbard North
Wilmette 3 Grizzlies Highland Park 2 Dodgers

-:-

July 6, 2019 12:30 pm Willow Park
Kenilworth-Winnetka 1 Blue Highland Park 1 Astros

-:-

July 6, 2019 12:30 pm Townley Field
Kenilworth-Winnetka 2 Green Highland Park 4 Nationals

-:-

July 6, 2019 12:30 pm Central Park East
Skokie Indians 1 Nationals Glenview 4 Purple

-:-

July 8, 2019 5:30 pm West Ridge #1
Highland Park 4 Nationals Highland Park 6 Rockies

-:-

July 8, 2019 5:30 pm Westbrook Southwest
Glenview 4 Purple Wilmette 3 Grizzlies

-:-

July 8, 2019 5:30 pm Westbrook East
Glenview 2 Red Morton Grove 1 Muscle

-:-

July 8, 2019 5:30 pm Crowley North
Glenview 3 Green Skokie Indians 2 Astros

-:-

July 8, 2019 5:45 pm West Ridge #2
Highland Park 2 Dodgers Highland Park 5 Orioles

-:-

July 8, 2019 5:45 pm Berlin Field
Glencoe Knights Glenview 1 Navy

-:-

July 8, 2019 5:45 pm Hibbard North
Wilmette 1 Bulls Wilmette 4 Avalanche

-:-

July 8, 2019 5:45 pm Mansfield South
Morton Grove 2 Youth Kenilworth-Winnetka 1 Blue

-:-

July 8, 2019 5:45 pm James Park #2
Evanston 2 Yellow Jackets Evanston 3 Blue Birds

-:-

July 8, 2019 5:45 pm James Park #5
Evanston 6 E-Town Blues Evanston 1 Gold Gloves

-:-

July 8, 2019 5:45 pm Central Park East
Skokie Indians 3 Mariners Glenview 5 Royal

-:-

July 8, 2019 5:45 pm James Park #3
Evanston 7 Kiwis Evanston 4 Green Hornets

-:-

July 8, 2019 6:00 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood 1 Eagles Wilmette 2 Flying Squirrels

-:-

July 8, 2019 7:00 pm Proesel Park #2
Lincolnwood 2 Bomb Squad Evanston 5 Orange Blades

-:-

July 8, 2019 7:15 pm West Ridge #1
Highland Park 1 Astros Highland Park 3 Marlins

-:-

July 9, 2019 5:45 pm Central Park East
Skokie Indians 1 Nationals Skokie Indians 2 Astros

-:-

July 10, 2019 5:30 pm Westbrook East
Glenview 4 Purple Glenview 1 Navy

-:-

July 10, 2019 5:30 pm Westbrook West
Glenview 2 Red Glenview 3 Green

-:-

July 10, 2019 5:45 pm James Park #9
Evanston 1 Gold Gloves Evanston 2 Yellow Jackets

-:-

July 10, 2019 5:45 pm Central Park East
Skokie Indians 3 Mariners Evanston 6 E-Town Blues

-:-

July 10, 2019 5:45 pm Townley Field
Kenilworth-Winnetka 3 White Skokie Indians 1 Nationals

-:-

July 10, 2019 7:00 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood 1 Eagles Wilmette 3 Grizzlies

-:-

July 10, 2019 7:00 pm Harrer Park #1
Morton Grove 2 Youth Evanston 7 Kiwis

-:-

July 10, 2019 7:00 pm Harrer Park #2
Morton Grove 1 Muscle Wilmette 2 Flying Squirrels

-:-

July 11, 2019 5:45 pm Hibbard North
Wilmette 1 Bulls Kilbourn Park Pirates

-:-

July 11, 2019 5:45 pm Townley Field
Kenilworth-Winnetka 2 Green Glencoe Knights

-:-

July 11, 2019 5:45 pm James Park #6
Evanston 3 Blue Birds Evanston 5 Orange Blades

-:-

July 11, 2019 7:45 pm CPW Mustang
Glenview 5 Royal Lincolnwood 2 Bomb Squad

-:-

July 12, 2019 5:45 pm Mansfield North
Morton Grove 2 Youth Skokie Indians 2 Astros

-:-

July 12, 2019 5:45 pm Hibbard South
Wilmette 4 Avalanche Glenview 5 Royal

-:-

July 12, 2019 5:45 pm James Park #2
Evanston 2 Yellow Jackets Morton Grove 1 Muscle

-:-

July 13, 2019 8:30 am CPW Mustang
Glenview 3 Green Glencoe Knights

-:-

July 13, 2019 10:00 am Kilbourn Park
Kilbourn Park Pirates Skokie Indians 1 Nationals

-:-

July 13, 2019 10:30 am James Park #6
Evanston 1 Gold Gloves Evanston 4 Green Hornets

-:-

July 13, 2019 10:30 am James Park #5
Evanston 6 E-Town Blues Evanston 5 Orange Blades

-:-

July 13, 2019 10:45 am CPW Mustang
Glenview 2 Red Skokie Indians 3 Mariners

-:-

July 13, 2019 11:30 am Hibbard North
Wilmette 4 Avalanche Kenilworth-Winnetka 2 Green

-:-

July 13, 2019 12:30 pm Winnetka #3
Kenilworth-Winnetka 3 White Evanston 3 Blue Birds

-:-

July 13, 2019 1:00 pm CPW Mustang
Glenview 1 Navy Skokie Indians 2 Astros

-:-

July 14, 2019 10:00 am Berlin Field
Glencoe Knights Skokie Indians 3 Mariners

-:-

July 14, 2019 11:00 am James Park #6
Evanston 3 Blue Birds Evanston 7 Kiwis

-:-

July 14, 2019 1:00 pm Kilbourn Park
Kilbourn Park Pirates Lincolnwood 1 Eagles

-:-

July 15, 2019 5:30 pm Westbrook SW
Glenview 1 Navy Wilmette 1 Bulls

-:-

July 15, 2019 5:30 pm Westbrook West
Glenview 3 Green Glenview 4 Purple

-:-

July 15, 2019 5:45 pm Berlin Field
Glencoe Knights Morton Grove 2 Youth

-:-

July 15, 2019 5:45 pm Hibbard South
Wilmette 2 Flying Squirrels Wilmette 3 Grizzlies

-:-

July 15, 2019 5:45 pm Willow Park
Kenilworth-Winnetka 1 Blue Kenilworth-Winnetka 3 White

-:-

July 15, 2019 5:45 pm James Park #5
Evanston 4 Green Hornets Evanston 6 E-Town Blues

-:-

July 15, 2019 5:45 pm James Park #6
Evanston 5 Orange Blades Evanston 2 Yellow Jackets

-:-

July 15, 2019 5:45 pm Mansfield South
Morton Grove 1 Muscle Skokie Indians 1 Nationals

-:-

July 15, 2019 5:45 pm Central Park East
Skokie Indians 2 Astros Lincolnwood 2 Bomb Squad

-:-

July 15, 2019 5:45 pm James Park #9
Evanston 7 Kiwis Evanston 1 Gold Gloves

-:-

July 17, 2019 5:30 pm Westbrook W
Glenview 4 Purple Wilmette 4 Avalanche

-:-

July 17, 2019 5:30 pm Westbrook SW
Glenview 3 Green Wilmette 2 Flying Squirrels

-:-

July 17, 2019 5:45 pm Berlin Field
Glencoe Knights Glenview 2 Red

-:-

July 17, 2019 5:45 pm James Park #5
Evanston 4 Green Hornets Wilmette 3 Grizzlies

-:-

July 17, 2019 5:45 pm Hibbard South
Wilmette 1 Bulls Glenview 5 Royal

-:-

July 17, 2019 5:45 pm James Park #6
Evanston 7 Kiwis Kenilworth-Winnetka 1 Blue

-:-

July 17, 2019 5:45 pm James Park #9
Evanston 6 E-Town Blues Evanston 2 Yellow Jackets

-:-

July 17, 2019 5:45 pm James Park #3
Evanston 1 Gold Gloves Kilbourn Park Pirates

-:-

July 17, 2019 5:45 pm Central Park East
Skokie Indians 3 Mariners Skokie Indians 2 Astros

-:-

July 17, 2019 7:00 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood 1 Eagles Kenilworth-Winnetka 2 Green

-:-

July 17, 2019 7:00 pm Harrer Park #1
Morton Grove 1 Muscle Glenview 1 Navy

-:-

July 17, 2019 7:00 pm Harrer Park #2
Morton Grove 2 Youth Skokie Indians 1 Nationals

-:-

July 18, 2019 5:45 pm James Park #2
Evanston 3 Blue Birds Skokie Indians 3 Mariners

-:-

July 18, 2019 5:45 pm Oakton North
Skokie Indians 1 Nationals Skokie Indians 2 Astros

-:-

July 18, 2019 7:00 pm Harrer Park #2
Morton Grove 1 Muscle Skokie Indians 4

-:-

July 19, 2019 5:45 pm Willow Park
Kenilworth-Winnetka 3 White Lincolnwood 1 Eagles

-:-

July 20, 2019 9:00 am Hibbard North
Wilmette 4 Avalanche Skokie Indians 2 Astros

-:-

July 20, 2019 10:00 am Kilbourn Park
Kilbourn Park Pirates Morton Grove 1 Muscle

-:-

July 20, 2019 10:00 am Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood 2 Bomb Squad Glenview 2 Red

-:-

July 20, 2019 10:00 am Oakton North
Skokie Indians 1 Nationals Glenview 1 Navy

-:-

July 20, 2019 10:30 am James Park #2
Evanston 5 Orange Blades Evanston 7 Kiwis

-:-

July 20, 2019 10:45 am Westbrook East
Glenview 5 Royal Glenview 4 Purple

-:-

July 20, 2019 12:30 pm Willow Park
Kenilworth-Winnetka 2 Green Kenilworth-Winnetka 3 White

-:-

July 20, 2019 12:30 pm Oakton North
Skokie Indians 3 Mariners Glenview 3 Green

-:-

July 20, 2019 4:00 pm Berlin Field
Glencoe Knights Wilmette 1 Bulls

-:-

July 21, 2019 2:30 pm Roemer Park
Glencoe Knights Skokie Indians 2 Astros

-:-

July 22, 2019 5:30 pm Westbrook East
Glenview 1 Navy Kenilworth-Winnetka 1 Blue

-:-

July 22, 2019 5:30 pm Westbrook West
Glenview 5 Royal Glenview 2 Red

-:-

July 22, 2019 5:45 pm Roemer Park
Wilmette 2 Flying Squirrels Kilbourn Park Pirates

-:-

July 22, 2019 5:45 pm Hibbard North
Wilmette 3 Grizzlies Wilmette 4 Avalanche

-:-

July 22, 2019 5:45 pm James Park #5
Evanston 2 Yellow Jackets Evanston 4 Green Hornets

-:-

July 22, 2019 5:45 pm Mansfield South
Morton Grove 2 Youth Lincolnwood 2 Bomb Squad

-:-

July 22, 2019 5:45 pm James Park #6
Evanston 6 E-Town Blues Evanston 7 Kiwis

-:-

July 22, 2019 6:00 pm Proesel Park #1
Lincolnwood 1 Eagles Evanston 1 Gold Gloves

-:-

July 23, 2019 5:45 pm Central Park East
Skokie Indians 2 Astros Evanston 3 Blue Birds

-:-

July 24, 2019 5:30 pm Westbrook West
Glenview 4 Purple Lincolnwood 2 Bomb Squad

-:-

July 24, 2019 5:30 pm Westbrook East
Glenview 3 Green Glenview 5 Royal

-:-

July 24, 2019 5:45 pm Roemer Park
Wilmette 1 Bulls Evanston 2 Yellow Jackets

-:-

July 24, 2019 5:45 pm Central Park East
Skokie Indians 1 Nationals Kenilworth-Winnetka 2 Green

-:-

July 24, 2019 5:45 pm James Park #2
Evanston 4 Green Hornets Lincolnwood 1 Eagles

-:-

July 24, 2019 5:45 pm James Park #3
Evanston 1 Gold Gloves Glenview 2 Red

-:-

July 24, 2019 5:45 pm Willow Park
Kenilworth-Winnetka 3 White Morton Grove 1 Muscle

-:-

July 25, 2019 5:45 pm James Park #1
Evanston 7 Kiwis Kilbourn Park Pirates

-:-

July 25, 2019 5:45 pm James Park #2
Evanston 5 Orange Blades Evanston 3 Blue Birds

-:-