Palomino Schedule

The Summer Ball Palomino League schedule for the 2018 season will be posted shortly. Stay tuned.

NOTE: The HOME team is listed first.


Match Score
June 2, 2018 11:30 am McGuane Park
McGuane Marlins – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
June 2, 2018 11:30 am Laramie Park
Royal Swing Ravens – Glenview White (Reardon)
-:-
June 2, 2018 12:00 pm Maine South High School
Park Ridge White Sox – Westchester Knights
-:-
June 2, 2018 2:00 pm McGuane Park
McGuane Eagles – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
June 2, 2018 7:00 pm Faulk Field
Schaumburg – Elmhurst Heavy Lifters
-:-
June 3, 2018 9:00 am McGuane Park
Sheridan Park – Royal Swing Ravens
-:-
June 3, 2018 11:30 am McGuane Park
Sheridan Park – Royal Swing Ravens
-:-
June 3, 2018 1:00 pm Stratford Park
Bloomingdale Legacy – Wheaton 2 Red
-:-
June 3, 2018 2:00 pm Laramie Park
Chicago Red Storm – Park Ridge White Sox
-:-
June 3, 2018 3:00 pm Atten Park 17
Wheaton 1 Navy – Schaumburg
-:-
June 3, 2018 4:30 pm Laramie Park
Chicago Red Storm – Edgebrook Thunder
-:-
June 3, 2018 5:00 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester Knights – Downers Grove
-:-
June 4, 2018 7:45 pm Butterfield Park
Elmhurst Heavy Lifters – Wheaton 1 Navy
-:-
June 5, 2018 8:00 pm Springfield Park
Bloomingdale Legacy – Downers Grove
-:-
June 7, 2018 8:15 pm Memorial Park
Downers Grove – Wheaton 1 Navy
-:-
June 8, 2018 7:00 pm Meadowhill Park
Northbrook – Royal Swing Ravens
-:-
June 9, 2018 11:30 am McGuane Park
McGuane Eagles – Royal Swing Ravens
-:-
June 9, 2018 1:30 pm Butterfield Park
Elmhurst Heavy Lifters – Park Ridge White Sox
-:-
June 9, 2018 2:30 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
June 9, 2018 7:00 pm Atten Park 17
Wheaton 2 Red – Downers Grove
-:-
June 10, 2018 9:00 am McGuane Park
Sheridan Park – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
June 10, 2018 11:30 am McGuane Park
Sheridan Park – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
June 10, 2018 3:00 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park – Schaumburg
-:-
June 10, 2018 4:00 pm Community Park West
Glenview White (Reardon) – Glenview Green (Schiltz)
-:-
June 11, 2018 7:30 pm Meadowhill Park
Northbrook – Bloomingdale Legacy
-:-
June 11, 2018 7:45 pm Butterfield Park
Elmhurst Heavy Lifters – Wheaton 2 Red
-:-
June 13, 2018 6:00 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester Knights – Wheaton 1 Navy
-:-
June 14, 2018 5:45 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park – Royal Swing Ravens
-:-
June 14, 2018 7:00 pm Meadowhill Park
Northbrook – Elmhurst Heavy Lifters
-:-
June 14, 2018 8:15 pm Memorial Park
Downers Grove – Wheaton 1 Navy
-:-
June 15, 2018 7:00 pm Meadowhill Park
Northbrook – Edgebrook Thunder
-:-
June 15, 2018 7:30 pm Bedford Park
Bedford Park – Wheaton 2 Red
-:-
June 16, 2018 10:00 am Bowen Park
Waukegan – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
June 16, 2018 10:00 am Rich South High School
Richton Park Panthers – Royal Swing Ravens
-:-
June 16, 2018 12:00 pm Bedford Park
Bedford Park – Wheaton 1 Navy
-:-
June 16, 2018 12:30 pm Bowen Park
Waukegan – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
June 16, 2018 12:30 pm Rich South High School
Richton Park Panthers – Royal Swing Ravens
-:-
June 16, 2018 2:00 pm Community Park West
Glenview Green (Schiltz) – Glenview White (Reardon)
-:-
June 16, 2018 3:00 pm Maine South High School
Park Ridge White Sox – Schaumburg
-:-
June 16, 2018 4:00 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park – Bloomingdale Legacy
-:-
June 17, 2018 12:00 pm Bedford Park
Bedford Park – Downers Grove
-:-
June 17, 2018 12:00 pm Maine South High School
Park Ridge White Sox – Glenview Green (Schiltz)
-:-
June 17, 2018 1:00 pm Faulk Field
Schaumburg – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
June 17, 2018 2:30 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester Knights – Oak Park
-:-
June 17, 2018 7:30 pm Community Park West
Glenview White (Reardon) – Elmhurst Heavy Lifters
-:-
June 18, 2018 7:45 pm Butterfield Park
Elmhurst Heavy Lifters – Downers Grove
-:-
June 21, 2018 5:45 pm Southwest Park
Royal Swing Ravens – Park Ridge White Sox
-:-
June 21, 2018 8:00 pm Springfield Park
Bloomingdale Legacy – Schaumburg
-:-
June 21, 2018 8:15 pm Memorial Park
Downers Grove – Wheaton 2 Red
-:-
June 22, 2018 7:00 pm Faulk Field
Schaumburg – Westchester Knights
-:-
June 22, 2018 7:30 pm McGuane Park
McGuane Marlins – Richton Park Panthers
-:-
June 22, 2018 7:45 pm Butterfield Park
Elmhurst Heavy Lifters – Oak Park
-:-
June 23, 2018 10:00 am Bowen Park
Waukegan – Niles Braves Blue
-:-
June 23, 2018 11:30 am Community Park West
Edgebrook Thunder – Glenview Green (Schiltz)
-:-
June 23, 2018 12:30 pm Bowen Park
Waukegan – Niles Braves Blue
-:-
June 23, 2018 1:00 pm Faulk Field
Schaumburg – Royal Swing Ravens
-:-
June 23, 2018 2:00 pm Community Park West
OPEN – Glenview White (Reardon)
-:-
June 23, 2018 2:30 pm Rich South High School
Richton Park Panthers – Bedford Park
-:-
June 23, 2018 5:00 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester Knights – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
June 24, 2018 12:00 pm Notre Dame
Niles Braves Blue – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
June 24, 2018 1:00 pm Butterfield Park
Elmhurst Heavy Lifters – OPEN
-:-
June 24, 2018 1:00 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park – Downers Grove
-:-
June 24, 2018 3:00 pm Atten Park 16
Wheaton 1 Navy – Wheaton 2 Red
-:-
June 24, 2018 3:15 pm Community Park West
Glenview Green (Schiltz) – Northbrook
-:-
June 24, 2018 3:30 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge White Sox – Glenview White (Reardon)
-:-
June 24, 2018 4:00 pm Springfield Park
Bloomingdale Legacy – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
June 24, 2018 7:00 pm Bedford Park
Bedford Park – Westchester Knights
-:-
June 25, 2018 7:45 pm Butterfield Park
Elmhurst Heavy Lifters – Bloomingdale Legacy
-:-
June 26, 2018 8:00 pm Springfield Park
Bloomingdale Legacy – Royal Swing Ravens
-:-
June 27, 2018 7:00 pm Meadowhill Park
Northbrook – Park Ridge White Sox
-:-
June 28, 2018 7:00 pm TBD
Wheaton 1 Navy – Bloomingdale Legacy
-:-
June 28, 2018 8:15 pm Memorial Park
Downers Grove – Oak Park
-:-
June 30, 2018 Laramie Park
Chicago Red Storm – OPEN
-:-
June 30, 2018 11:30 am Laramie Park
Chicago Red Storm – Glenview White (Reardon)
-:-
June 30, 2018 12:30 pm TBD
OPEN – Royal Swing Ravens
-:-
June 30, 2018 1:00 pm Lindberg Park
Oak Park – Elmhurst Heavy Lifters
-:-
June 30, 2018 2:00 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester Knights – Bloomingdale Legacy
-:-
June 30, 2018 2:00 pm McGuane Park
McGuane Eagles – Bedford Park
-:-
June 30, 2018 3:00 pm TBD
OPEN – Royal Swing Ravens
-:-
June 30, 2018 7:00 pm Atten Park 16
Wheaton 1 Navy – Wheaton 2 Red
-:-
July 1, 2018 11:30 am Laramie Park
Edgebrook Thunder – Park Ridge White Sox
-:-
July 1, 2018 12:30 pm TBD
OPEN – Bedford Park
-:-
July 1, 2018 1:00 pm Springfield Park
Bloomingdale Legacy – Oak Park
-:-
July 1, 2018 3:00 pm Community Park West
Glenview Green (Schiltz) – Schaumburg
-:-
July 1, 2018 5:30 pm Community Park West
Glenview White (Reardon) – Westchester Knights
-:-
July 1, 2018 7:30 pm Memorial Park
Downers Grove – Elmhurst Heavy Lifters
-:-
July 2, 2018 7:00 pm TBD
Wheaton 1 Navy – Elmhurst Heavy Lifters
-:-
July 2, 2018 7:00 pm Atten Park 17
Wheaton 2 Red – Oak Park
-:-
July 2, 2018 8:00 pm Springfield Park
Bloomingdale Legacy – Park Ridge White Sox
-:-
July 5, 2018 7:00 pm TBD
Wheaton 2 Red – Bloomingdale Legacy
-:-
July 6, 2018 7:00 pm Faulk Field
Schaumburg – Downers Grove
-:-
July 6, 2018 7:30 pm McGuane Park
McGuane Marlins – Royal Swing Ravens
-:-
July 6, 2018 7:30 pm TBD
OPEN – Chicago Red Storm
-:-
July 7, 2018 11:30 am McGuane Park
McGuane Eagles – Edgebrook Thunder
-:-
July 7, 2018 1:00 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park – Wheaton 1 Navy
-:-
July 7, 2018 2:00 pm McGuane Park
McGuane Marlins – Edgebrook Thunder
-:-
July 7, 2018 2:30 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester Knights – Glenview Green (Schiltz)
-:-
July 7, 2018 4:30 pm Laramie Park
Chicago Red Storm – Royal Swing Ravens
-:-
July 7, 2018 7:00 pm Butterfield Park
Elmhurst Heavy Lifters – Bedford Park
-:-
July 7, 2018 7:30 pm Community Park West
Glenview White (Reardon) – Park Ridge White Sox
-:-
July 8, 2018 1:00 pm Stratford Park
Bloomingdale Legacy – Wheaton 1 Navy
-:-
July 8, 2018 1:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge White Sox – Northbrook
-:-
July 8, 2018 7:00 pm Bedford Park
Bedford Park – Oak Park
-:-
July 8, 2018 7:30 pm Memorial Park
Downers Grove – Westchester Knights
-:-
July 9, 2018 7:00 pm Atten Park 16
Wheaton 2 Red – Elmhurst Heavy Lifters
-:-
July 9, 2018 7:00 pm Meadowhill Park
Northbrook – Royal Swing Ravens
-:-
July 10, 2018 8:00 pm Springfield Park
Bloomingdale Legacy – Elmhurst Heavy Lifters
-:-
July 11, 2018 8:00 pm Community Park West
Glenview White (Reardon) – Edgebrook Thunder
-:-
July 12, 2018 7:30 pm Butterfield Park
Elmhurst Heavy Lifters – Westchester Knights
-:-
July 12, 2018 8:00 pm Springfield Park
Bloomingdale Legacy – Northbrook
-:-
July 13, 2018 7:30 pm Bedford Park
Bedford Park – Royal Swing Ravens
-:-
July 13, 2018 7:30 pm McGuane Park
McGuane Marlins – OPEN
-:-
July 14, 2018 10:00 am Springfield Park
Bloomingdale Legacy – Westchester Knights
-:-
July 14, 2018 1:00 pm Faulk Field
Schaumburg – Wheaton 2 Red
-:-
July 14, 2018 1:00 pm Maine South High School
Park Ridge White Sox – Bedford Park
-:-
July 14, 2018 1:00 pm Community Park West
OPEN – Glenview Green (Schiltz)
-:-
July 14, 2018 2:00 pm Laramie Park
Edgebrook Thunder – Elmhurst Heavy Lifters
-:-
July 14, 2018 7:00 pm Laramie Park
Chicago Red Storm – Northbrook
-:-
July 15, 2018 12:00 pm Atten Park 16
Wheaton 1 Navy – Royal Swing Ravens
-:-
July 15, 2018 1:00 pm Community Park West
Glenview White (Reardon) – Bloomingdale Legacy
-:-
July 15, 2018 2:30 pm Atten Park 16
Wheaton 2 Red – Royal Swing Ravens
-:-
July 15, 2018 2:30 pm Gladstone Park
Westchester Knights – Bedford Park
-:-
July 15, 2018 3:30 pm TBD
OPEN – Park Ridge White Sox
-:-
July 15, 2018 7:00 pm Butterfield Park
Elmhurst Heavy Lifters – Glenview Green (Schiltz)
-:-
July 15, 2018 7:30 pm Memorial Park
Downers Grove – Chicago Red Storm
-:-