Pony Schedule

NOTE: The HOME team is listed first.

Match Score
April 20, 2019 9:30 am James Park 3
Evanston 2 Dynamic Colors Evanston 4 Tripp Healy

-:-

April 20, 2019 10:00 am Glencoe Pony
Glencoe Hotshots Ken-Winnetka 2 Navy

-:-

April 20, 2019 10:00 am Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winnetka 1 Red Deerfield 2

-:-

April 20, 2019 12:00 pm James Park 3
Evanston 3 Temperance Evanston 1 Multilingual Connections

-:-

April 20, 2019 12:00 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 1 Knights Wilmette 4 River Cats

-:-

April 20, 2019 12:30 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 1 Pirates Edgebrook 2 Rangers

-:-

April 20, 2019 2:30 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 2 Storm Wilmette 3 Mud Hens

-:-

April 22, 2019 5:15 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 3 Mud Hens Wilmette 4 River Cats

-:-

April 22, 2019 5:30 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 5 Kelty Lawn Care Oak Park 6 FP National Bank

-:-

April 22, 2019 5:30 pm Glencoe Pony
Glencoe Hotshots Wilmette 2 Storm

-:-

April 22, 2019 5:45 pm Central Park
Skokie Indians Evanston 4 Tripp Healy

-:-

April 22, 2019 5:45 pm James Park 3
Evanston 1 Multilingual Connections Evanston 2 Dynamic Colors

-:-

April 22, 2019 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 1 Cardinals Oriole Park 2 Cubs

-:-

April 22, 2019 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 2 Rangers Edgebrook 3 Red Sox

-:-

April 22, 2019 5:45 pm Jewett Park
Deerfield 1 Wilmette 1 Knights

-:-

April 22, 2019 7:00 pm Elmwood Park HS
Elmwood Park Tigers Westchester Knights

-:-

April 23, 2019 5:30 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 1 Community Bank Oak Park 2 OP Apartments

-:-

April 23, 2019 5:30 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 3 Ferrara Pan Fitness Oak Park 4 OP Township

-:-

April 23, 2019 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 5 White Sox Oriole Park 6 Yankees

-:-

April 23, 2019 5:45 pm Jewett Park
Deerfield 2 Ken-Winnetka 2 Navy

-:-

April 23, 2019 6:00 pm Jonquil Park
Niles 1 Cubs Edgebrook 1 Pirates

-:-

April 23, 2019 7:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 3 Dodgers Oriole Park 4 Phillies

-:-

April 24, 2019 5:30 pm Glencoe Pony
Glencoe Hotshots Deerfield 1

-:-

April 24, 2019 5:45 pm Westchester Community Center
Westchester Knights Berkeley Navy

-:-

April 24, 2019 5:45 pm James Park 3
Evanston 3 Temperance Evanston 4 Tripp Healy

-:-

April 24, 2019 5:45 pm Jonquil Park
Niles 2 White Sox Edgebrook 3 Red Sox

-:-

April 24, 2019 5:45 pm West Park
Des Plaines 2 Pirates Des Plaines 1 Braves

-:-

April 24, 2019 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 2 Rangers Oriole Park 2 Cubs

-:-

April 24, 2019 7:00 pm Elmwood Park HS
Elmwood Park Tigers Melrose Park 2 Red Thorns

-:-

April 25, 2019 5:30 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 2 OP Apartments Oak Park 3 Ferrara Pan Fitness

-:-

April 25, 2019 5:45 pm Central Park
Skokie Indians Evanston 2 Dynamic Colors

-:-

April 25, 2019 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 4 Phillies Oriole Park 1 Cardinals

-:-

April 25, 2019 5:45 pm Jewett Park
Deerfield 2 Wilmette 3 Mud Hens

-:-

April 25, 2019 5:45 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winnetka 1 Red Ken-Winnetka 2 Navy

-:-

April 25, 2019 7:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 6 Yankees Edgebrook 2 Rangers

-:-

April 26, 2019 5:15 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 1 Knights Wilmette 2 Storm

-:-

April 26, 2019 5:30 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 7 Coplan and Crane Oak Park 5 Kelty Lawn Care

-:-

April 26, 2019 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Dunhum Park 1 Cubs Oriole Park 3 Dodgers

-:-

April 27, 2019 9:30 am James Park 3
Evanston 1 Multilingual Connections Wilmette 1 Knights

-:-

April 27, 2019 9:30 am Dunhum Park
Dunhum Park 1 Cubs Des Plaines 1 Braves

-:-

April 27, 2019 10:00 am Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 1 Community Bank Oak Park 4 OP Township

-:-

April 27, 2019 10:00 am Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 6 FP National Bank Oak Park 9 Kolovitz Movers

-:-

April 27, 2019 10:00 am Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 3 Red Sox Melrose Park 1 Gray Thorns

-:-

April 27, 2019 10:00 am Glencoe Pony
Glencoe Hotshots Evanston 3 Temperance

-:-

April 27, 2019 10:00 am Oriole Park
Oriole Park 5 White Sox Oriole Park 4 Phillies

-:-

April 27, 2019 10:00 am Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winnetka 1 Red Lincolnwood 1 Yankees

-:-

April 27, 2019 12:00 pm James Park 3
Evanston 2 Dynamic Colors Wilmette 2 Storm

-:-

April 27, 2019 12:00 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 4 River Cats Deerfield 1

-:-

April 27, 2019 12:00 pm Central Park
Skokie Indians Niles 2 White Sox

-:-

April 27, 2019 12:30 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 4 OP Township Melrose Park 2 Red Thorns

-:-

April 27, 2019 12:30 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 3 Ferrara Pan Fitness Oak Park 1 Community Bank

-:-

April 27, 2019 12:30 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 3 Dodgers Oriole Park 1 Cardinals

-:-

April 27, 2019 1:00 pm West Park
Des Plaines 2 Pirates Hillside Cardinals

-:-

April 27, 2019 2:30 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 3 Mud Hens Evanston 4 Tripp Healy

-:-

April 27, 2019 3:00 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 7 Coplan and Crane Dunhum Park 2 Red Sox

-:-

April 27, 2019 3:00 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 10 Breit and Johnson Oak Park 8 Fitness Formula Club

-:-

April 27, 2019 5:30 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 2 OP Apartments Berkeley Navy

-:-

April 27, 2019 5:30 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 5 Kelty Lawn Care Westchester Knights

-:-

April 28, 2019 2:00 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Navy Elmwood Park Tigers

-:-

April 28, 2019 2:00 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winnetka 2 Navy Lincolnwood 2 Cubs

-:-

April 28, 2019 3:00 pm Central Park
Skokie Youth 1 Pirates Skokie Youth 2 Tigers

-:-

April 28, 2019 3:00 pm Dunhum Park
Dunhum Park 2 Red Sox Edgebrook 1 Pirates

-:-

April 29, 2019 5:15 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 4 River Cats Wilmette 2 Storm

-:-

April 29, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 10 Breit and Johnson Oak Park 6 FP National Bank

-:-

April 29, 2019 5:45 pm Central Park
Skokie Youth 1 Pirates Evanston 3 Temperance

-:-

April 29, 2019 5:45 pm James Park 3
Evanston 1 Multilingual Connections Lincolnwood 1 Yankees

-:-

April 29, 2019 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 4 Phillies Oriole Park 6 Yankees

-:-

April 29, 2019 5:45 pm Jewett Park
Deerfield 2 Glencoe Hotshots

-:-

April 29, 2019 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 3 Transor Filter Park Ridge 4 Y-Tech Heating

-:-

April 29, 2019 7:00 pm Hillside Commons
Hillside Cardinals Westchester Knights

-:-

April 29, 2019 7:00 pm Kilbourn Park
Kilbourn Park Pirates Dunhum Park 1 Cubs

-:-

April 29, 2019 7:30 pm Stevenson Park
Melrose Park 1 Gray Thorns Melrose Park 2 Red Thorns

-:-

April 29, 2019 7:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 5 White Sox Oriole Park 1 Cardinals

-:-

April 30, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 4 OP Township Oak Park 7 Coplan and Crane

-:-

April 30, 2019 5:45 pm Central Park
Evanston 2 Dynamic Colors Skokie Youth 1 Pirates

-:-

April 30, 2019 5:45 pm West Park
Des Plaines 2 Pirates Niles 1 Cubs

-:-

April 30, 2019 5:45 pm Shepard Park
Deerfield 1 Ken-Winnetka 1 Red

-:-

April 30, 2019 5:45 pm Lincoln School
Park Ridge 1 Mr K Garden Park Ridge 2 Sisto Oral Surgery

-:-

April 30, 2019 5:45 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winnetka 2 Navy Glencoe Hotshots

-:-

April 30, 2019 6:00 pm Proesel Park 3
Lincolnwood 2 Cubs Skokie Indians

-:-

May 1, 2019 5:15 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 1 Knights Wilmette 3 Mud Hens

-:-

May 1, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 8 Fitness Formula Club Oak Park 9 Kolovitz Movers

-:-

May 1, 2019 5:45 pm Central Park
Skokie Youth 2 Tigers Evanston 4 Tripp Healy

-:-

May 1, 2019 5:45 pm James Park 3
Evanston 1 Multilingual Connections Evanston 3 Temperance

-:-

May 1, 2019 5:45 pm Jewett Park
Deerfield 2 Wilmette 4 River Cats

-:-

May 1, 2019 5:45 pm Lincoln School
Park Ridge 2 Sisto Oral Surgery Park Ridge 3 Transor Filter

-:-

May 1, 2019 7:00 pm Elmwood Park HS
Elmwood Park Tigers Dunhum Park 1 Cubs

-:-

May 1, 2019 7:30 pm Stevenson Park
Melrose Park 2 Red Thorns Oak Park 1 Community Bank

-:-

May 1, 2019 7:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 3 Dodgers Oriole Park 5 White Sox

-:-

May 2, 2019 5:30 pm Glencoe Pony
Glencoe Hotshots Ken-Winnetka 1 Red

-:-

May 2, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 3 Ferrara Pan Fitness Oak Park 10 Breit and Johnson

-:-

May 2, 2019 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 2 Cubs Oriole Park 4 Phillies

-:-

May 2, 2019 5:45 pm Jewett Park
Deerfield 1 Wilmette 2 Storm

-:-

May 2, 2019 5:45 pm Lincoln School
Park Ridge 5 Morgan Stanley Park Ridge 1 Mr K Garden

-:-

May 2, 2019 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 4 Y-Tech Heating Des Plaines 1 Braves

-:-

May 2, 2019 5:45 pm Jonquil Park
Niles 1 Cubs Skokie Youth 2 Tigers

-:-

May 2, 2019 6:00 pm Proesel Park 3
Lincolnwood 2 Cubs Lincolnwood 1 Yankees

-:-

May 2, 2019 7:30 pm Stevenson Park
Melrose Park 1 Gray Thorns Oak Park 9 Kolovitz Movers

-:-

May 3, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 2 OP Apartments Oak Park 5 Kelty Lawn Care

-:-

May 3, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 8 Fitness Formula Club Berkeley Navy

-:-

May 3, 2019 5:45 pm Dunhum Park
Dunhum Park 2 Red Sox Oriole Park 6 Yankees

-:-

May 3, 2019 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 1 Cardinals Oriole Park 5 White Sox

-:-

May 3, 2019 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 3 Transor Filter Park Ridge 1 Mr K Garden

-:-

May 3, 2019 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 1 Pirates Edgebrook 3 Red Sox

-:-

May 3, 2019 5:45 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winnetka 2 Navy Wilmette 3 Mud Hens

-:-

May 3, 2019 7:00 pm Hillside Commons
Hillside Cardinals Kilbourn Park Pirates

-:-

May 4, 2019 9:30 am James Park 3
Evanston 4 Tripp Healy Evanston 1 Multilingual Connections

-:-

May 4, 2019 9:30 am Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winnetka 1 Red Wilmette 2 Storm

-:-

May 4, 2019 10:00 am Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 6 FP National Bank Dunhum Park 1 Cubs

-:-

May 4, 2019 10:00 am Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 3 Red Sox Dunhum Park 2 Red Sox

-:-

May 4, 2019 10:00 am Proesel Park #2
Lincolnwood 1 Yankees Deerfield 1

-:-

May 4, 2019 11:00 am Oriole Park
Oriole Park 2 Cubs Oriole Park 5 White Sox

-:-

May 4, 2019 12:00 pm James Park 3
Evanston 3 Temperance Evanston 2 Dynamic Colors

-:-

May 4, 2019 12:00 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Navy Oriole Park 6 Yankees

-:-

May 4, 2019 12:00 pm West Park
Des Plaines 2 Pirates Park Ridge 5 Morgan Stanley

-:-

May 4, 2019 12:00 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 4 River Cats Glencoe Hotshots

-:-

May 4, 2019 12:30 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 4 OP Township Oak Park 9 Kolovitz Movers

-:-

May 4, 2019 12:30 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 2 Rangers Des Plaines 1 Braves

-:-

May 4, 2019 1:00 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 10 Breit and Johnson Elmwood Park Tigers

-:-

May 4, 2019 1:00 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 1 Cardinals Oak Park 5 Kelty Lawn Care

-:-

May 4, 2019 1:00 pm Central Park
Skokie Indians Deerfield 2

-:-

May 4, 2019 2:00 pm Westchester Community Center
Westchester Knights Oak Park 3 Ferrara Pan Fitness

-:-

May 4, 2019 3:00 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 7 Coplan and Crane Melrose Park 2 Red Thorns

-:-

May 4, 2019 3:00 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 4 Phillies Oak Park 8 Fitness Formula Club

-:-

May 4, 2019 3:30 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 2 OP Apartments Melrose Park 1 Gray Thorns

-:-

May 4, 2019 5:00 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 2 Sisto Oral Surgery Hillside Cardinals

-:-

May 4, 2019 5:00 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 3 Dodgers Edgebrook 1 Pirates

-:-

May 4, 2019 5:30 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 1 Community Bank Kilbourn Park Pirates

-:-

May 4, 2019 5:30 pm Pioneer Park
Niles 1 Cubs Park Ridge 4 Y-Tech Heating

-:-

May 4, 2019 8:00 pm Pioneer Park
Niles 2 White Sox Park Ridge 3 Transor Filter

-:-

May 5, 2019 1:00 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 4 Phillies Dunhum Park 2 Red Sox

-:-

May 5, 2019 4:00 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 6 FP National Bank Oak Park 4 OP Township

-:-

May 6, 2019 5:15 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 4 River Cats Wilmette 1 Knights

-:-

May 6, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 7 Coplan and Crane Oak Park 1 Community Bank

-:-

May 6, 2019 5:45 pm Westchester Community Center
Westchester Knights Melrose Park 1 Gray Thorns

-:-

May 6, 2019 5:45 pm MacArthur Middle school
Berkeley Navy Melrose Park 2 Red Thorns

-:-

May 6, 2019 5:45 pm James Park 3
Evanston 4 Tripp Healy Lincolnwood 2 Cubs

-:-

May 6, 2019 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 6 Yankees Oriole Park 2 Cubs

-:-

May 6, 2019 5:45 pm West Park
Des Plaines 1 Braves Oriole Park 5 White Sox

-:-

May 6, 2019 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 1 Pirates Dunhum Park 1 Cubs

-:-

May 6, 2019 5:45 pm Shepard Park
Wilmette 2 Storm Deerfield 2

-:-

May 6, 2019 5:45 pm Lincoln School
Park Ridge 2 Sisto Oral Surgery Park Ridge 4 Y-Tech Heating

-:-

May 6, 2019 5:45 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winnetka 1 Red Glencoe Hotshots

-:-

May 6, 2019 5:45 pm Central Park
Skokie Youth 2 Tigers Skokie Indians

-:-

May 6, 2019 6:00 pm Jonquil Park
Niles 2 White Sox Park Ridge 5 Morgan Stanley

-:-

May 6, 2019 7:00 pm Kilbourn Park
Kilbourn Park Pirates Edgebrook 2 Rangers

-:-

May 7, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 9 Kolovitz Movers Oak Park 3 Ferrara Pan Fitness

-:-

May 7, 2019 5:45 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth 1 Pirates Evanston 1 Multilingual Connections

-:-

May 7, 2019 5:45 pm Shepard Park
Wilmette 3 Mud Hens Deerfield 1

-:-

May 7, 2019 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 1 Mr K Garden Park Ridge 3 Transor Filter

-:-

May 7, 2019 5:45 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winnetka 2 Navy Skokie Indians

-:-

May 7, 2019 5:45 pm Pioneer Park
Edgebrook 3 Red Sox Niles 1 Cubs

-:-

May 7, 2019 6:00 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood 1 Yankees Skokie Youth 2 Tigers

-:-

May 8, 2019 5:15 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 2 Storm Wilmette 4 River Cats

-:-

May 8, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 5 Kelty Lawn Care Oak Park 10 Breit and Johnson

-:-

May 8, 2019 5:45 pm James Park 3
Evanston 3 Temperance Skokie Indians

-:-

May 8, 2019 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 6 Yankees Oriole Park 3 Dodgers

-:-

May 8, 2019 5:45 pm Dunhum Park
Dunhum Park 2 Red Sox Des Plaines 1 Braves

-:-

May 8, 2019 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 2 Rangers Niles 2 White Sox

-:-

May 8, 2019 5:45 pm West Park
Des Plaines 2 Pirates Oriole Park 4 Phillies

-:-

May 8, 2019 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 5 Morgan Stanley Park Ridge 3 Transor Filter

-:-

May 8, 2019 5:45 pm Lincoln School
Park Ridge 2 Sisto Oral Surgery Oriole Park 5 White Sox

-:-

May 8, 2019 7:00 pm Elmwood Park HS
Elmwood Park Tigers Oak Park 2 OP Apartments

-:-

May 9, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 1 Community Bank Oak Park 10 Breit and Johnson

-:-

May 9, 2019 5:45 pm Dunhum Park
Dunhum Park 2 Red Sox Des Plaines 2 Pirates

-:-

May 9, 2019 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 2 Cubs Dunhum Park 1 Cubs

-:-

May 9, 2019 5:45 pm Shepard Park
Deerfield 1 Deerfield 2

-:-

May 9, 2019 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 4 Y-Tech Heating Park Ridge 1 Mr K Garden

-:-

May 9, 2019 5:45 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winnetka 2 Navy Wilmette 4 River Cats

-:-

May 9, 2019 5:45 pm Jonquil Park
Skokie Youth 2 Tigers Niles 2 White Sox

-:-

May 9, 2019 6:00 pm Proesel Park 3
Lincolnwood 2 Cubs Glencoe Hotshots

-:-

May 9, 2019 7:00 pm Stevenson Park
Melrose Park 1 Gray Thorns Oak Park 8 Fitness Formula Club

-:-

May 9, 2019 7:30 pm Stevenson Park
Melrose Park 2 Red Thorns Kilbourn Park Pirates

-:-

May 10, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 7 Coplan and Crane Oak Park 3 Ferrara Pan Fitness

-:-

May 10, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 4 OP Township Oak Park 5 Kelty Lawn Care

-:-

May 10, 2019 5:45 pm James Park 3
Evanston 4 Tripp Healy Evanston 2 Dynamic Colors

-:-

May 10, 2019 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 4 Phillies Park Ridge 1 Mr K Garden

-:-

May 10, 2019 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 5 Morgan Stanley Niles 1 Cubs

-:-

May 10, 2019 5:45 pm Lincoln School
Park Ridge 3 Transor Filter Lincolnwood 1 Yankees

-:-

May 10, 2019 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 3 Red Sox Edgebrook 2 Rangers

-:-

May 10, 2019 7:00 pm Hillside Commons
Hillside Cardinals Oriole Park 1 Cardinals

-:-

May 10, 2019 7:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 1 Cardinals Park Ridge 2 Sisto Oral Surgery

-:-

May 11, 2019 9:30 am James Park 3
Evanston 4 Tripp Healy Wilmette 4 River Cats

-:-

May 11, 2019 10:00 am West Park
Des Plaines 2 Pirates Melrose Park 2 Red Thorns

-:-

May 11, 2019 10:00 am Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winnetka 2 Navy Evanston 1 Multilingual Connections

-:-

May 11, 2019 10:00 am Central Park
Skokie Indians Park Ridge 4 Y-Tech Heating

-:-

May 11, 2019 11:00 am Oriole Park
Oriole Park 2 Cubs Oak Park 6 FP National Bank

-:-

May 11, 2019 11:00 am Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 2 Rangers Dunhum Park 2 Red Sox

-:-

May 11, 2019 12:00 pm James Park 3
Evanston 2 Dynamic Colors Deerfield 2

-:-

May 11, 2019 12:00 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 1 Knights Evanston 3 Temperance

-:-

May 11, 2019 12:00 pm Lincoln School
Park Ridge 1 Mr K Garden Deerfield 1

-:-

May 11, 2019 12:30 pm Dunhum Park
Dunhum Park 1 Cubs Edgebrook 3 Red Sox

-:-

May 11, 2019 1:00 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 6 Yankees Oak Park 10 Breit and Johnson

-:-

May 11, 2019 1:30 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 1 Pirates Hillside Cardinals

-:-

May 11, 2019 2:00 pm Westchester Community Center
Westchester Knights Oak Park 4 OP Township

-:-

May 11, 2019 2:30 pm Lincoln School
Park Ridge 2 Sisto Oral Surgery Niles 2 White Sox

-:-

May 11, 2019 2:30 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 3 Mud Hens Ken-Winnetka 1 Red

-:-

May 11, 2019 3:00 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 3 Ferrara Pan Fitness Melrose Park 1 Gray Thorns

-:-

May 11, 2019 3:00 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 5 Kelty Lawn Care Berkeley Navy

-:-

May 11, 2019 3:00 pm Elmwood Park High School
Oak Park 9 Kolovitz Movers Elmwood Park Tigers

-:-

May 11, 2019 3:00 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 3 Dodgers Des Plaines 1 Braves

-:-

May 11, 2019 5:30 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 1 Community Bank Oak Park 8 Fitness Formula Club

-:-

May 11, 2019 5:30 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 2 OP Apartments Oak Park 7 Coplan and Crane

-:-

May 11, 2019 7:00 pm Pioneer Park
Niles 1 Cubs Kilbourn Park Pirates

-:-

May 12, 2019 12:30 pm Dunhum Park
Dunhum Park 1 Cubs Edgebrook 2 Rangers

-:-

May 13, 2019 5:30 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 4 River Cats Wilmette 3 Mud Hens

-:-

May 13, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 8 Fitness Formula Club Oak Park 6 FP National Bank

-:-

May 13, 2019 5:45 pm Central Park
Evanston 1 Multilingual Connections Skokie Youth 2 Tigers

-:-

May 13, 2019 5:45 pm James Park 3
Evanston 2 Dynamic Colors Evanston 3 Temperance

-:-

May 13, 2019 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 2 Cubs Oriole Park 3 Dodgers

-:-

May 13, 2019 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 3 Red Sox Edgebrook 1 Pirates

-:-

May 13, 2019 5:45 pm Shepard Park
Wilmette 1 Knights Deerfield 2

-:-

May 13, 2019 5:45 pm West Park
Des Plaines 1 Braves Park Ridge 1 Mr K Garden

-:-

May 13, 2019 5:45 pm Lincoln School
Park Ridge 2 Sisto Oral Surgery Des Plaines 2 Pirates

-:-

May 13, 2019 7:00 pm Hillside Commons
Hillside Cardinals Elmwood Park Tigers

-:-

May 13, 2019 7:00 pm Kilbourn Park
Kilbourn Park Pirates Melrose Park 1 Gray Thorns

-:-

May 13, 2019 7:30 pm Stevenson Park
Melrose Park 2 Red Thorns Westchester Knights

-:-

May 13, 2019 7:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 5 White Sox Dunhum Park 2 Red Sox

-:-

May 14, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 2 OP Apartments Oak Park 9 Kolovitz Movers

-:-

May 14, 2019 5:45 pm Central Park
Skokie Indians Skokie Youth 1 Pirates

-:-

May 14, 2019 5:45 pm Lincoln School
Park Ridge 4 Y-Tech Heating Park Ridge 5 Morgan Stanley

-:-

May 14, 2019 5:45 pm Laramie Park
Edgebrook 3 Red Sox Skokie Youth 2 Tigers

-:-

May 14, 2019 6:00 pm Proesel Park 3
Lincolnwood 1 Yankees Niles 1 Cubs

-:-

May 15, 2019 5:30 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 3 Mud Hens Wilmette 2 Storm

-:-

May 15, 2019 5:30 pm Glencoe Pony
Glencoe Hotshots Wilmette 1 Knights

-:-

May 15, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 10 Breit and Johnson Oak Park 4 OP Township

-:-

May 15, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 5 Kelty Lawn Care Oak Park 1 Community Bank

-:-

May 15, 2019 5:45 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Navy Westchester Knights

-:-

May 15, 2019 5:45 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth 1 Pirates Niles 2 White Sox

-:-

May 15, 2019 5:45 pm James Park 3
Evanston 1 Multilingual Connections Evanston 4 Tripp Healy

-:-

May 15, 2019 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 1 Pirates Kilbourn Park Pirates

-:-

May 15, 2019 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 2 Cubs Oriole Park 6 Yankees

-:-

May 15, 2019 5:45 pm West Park
Des Plaines 1 Braves Park Ridge 2 Sisto Oral Surgery

-:-

May 15, 2019 5:45 pm Central Park
Skokie Indians Ken-Winnetka 1 Red

-:-

May 15, 2019 7:00 pm Elmwood Park HS
Elmwood Park Tigers Oak Park 3 Ferrara Pan Fitness

-:-

May 15, 2019 7:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 1 Cardinals Melrose Park 2 Red Thorns

-:-

May 16, 2019 5:45 pm Central Park
Skokie Youth 2 Tigers Lincolnwood 2 Cubs

-:-

May 16, 2019 5:45 pm Jonquil Park
Niles 1 Cubs Edgebrook 2 Rangers

-:-

May 16, 2019 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 4 Phillies Park Ridge 5 Morgan Stanley

-:-

May 16, 2019 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 3 Transor Filter Des Plaines 2 Pirates

-:-

May 16, 2019 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Edgebrook 1 Pirates Park Ridge 1 Mr K Garden

-:-

May 16, 2019 6:00 pm Proesel Park 3
Lincolnwood 1 Yankees Evanston 2 Dynamic Colors

-:-

May 17, 2019 5:30 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 1 Knights Ken-Winnetka 1 Red

-:-

May 17, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 9 Kolovitz Movers Oak Park 7 Coplan and Crane

-:-

May 17, 2019 5:45 pm Dunhum Park
Dunhum Park 2 Red Sox Dunhum Park 1 Cubs

-:-

May 17, 2019 5:45 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winnetka 2 Navy Deerfield 1

-:-

May 17, 2019 7:00 pm Hillside Commons
Hillside Cardinals Oak Park 6 FP National Bank

-:-

May 17, 2019 7:30 pm Stevenson Park
Melrose Park 1 Gray Thorns Oriole Park 3 Dodgers

-:-

May 18, 2019 9:30 am James Park 3
Evanston 2 Dynamic Colors Ken-Winnetka 2 Navy

-:-

May 18, 2019 9:30 am Northwest Park
Park Ridge 3 Transor Filter Park Ridge 2 Sisto Oral Surgery

-:-

May 18, 2019 10:00 am Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 5 Kelty Lawn Care Oak Park 8 Fitness Formula Club

-:-

May 18, 2019 10:00 am West Park
Des Plaines 2 Pirates Edgebrook 2 Rangers

-:-

May 18, 2019 10:00 am Jewett Park
Deerfield 1 Niles 1 Cubs

-:-

May 18, 2019 10:00 am Glencoe Pony
Wilmette 3 Mud Hens Glencoe Hotshots

-:-

May 18, 2019 11:00 am Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 3 Ferrara Pan Fitness Berkeley Navy

-:-

May 18, 2019 11:00 am Oriole Park
Oriole Park 3 Dodgers Oak Park 7 Coplan and Crane

-:-

May 18, 2019 12:00 pm James Park 3
Evanston 3 Temperance Ken-Winnetka 1 Red

-:-

May 18, 2019 12:00 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 4 River Cats Evanston 1 Multilingual Connections

-:-

May 18, 2019 12:00 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 4 Y-Tech Heating Elmwood Park Tigers

-:-

May 18, 2019 12:30 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 10 Breit and Johnson Melrose Park 2 Red Thorns

-:-

May 18, 2019 12:30 pm Dunham Park
Dunhum Park 1 Cubs Oak Park 1 Community Bank

-:-

May 18, 2019 12:30 pm West Park
Des Plaines 1 Braves Edgebrook 1 Pirates

-:-

May 18, 2019 1:30 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 6 FP National Bank Melrose Park 1 Gray Thorns

-:-

May 18, 2019 1:30 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 5 White Sox Oak Park 9 Kolovitz Movers

-:-

May 18, 2019 2:00 pm Westchester Community Center
Westchester Knights Oriole Park 4 Phillies

-:-

May 18, 2019 2:30 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 5 Morgan Stanley Hillside Cardinals

-:-

May 18, 2019 2:30 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 2 Storm Evanston 4 Tripp Healy

-:-

May 18, 2019 3:00 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 4 OP Township Oak Park 2 OP Apartments

-:-

May 18, 2019 4:00 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 2 Cubs Edgebrook 3 Red Sox

-:-

May 18, 2019 5:00 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 1 Mr K Garden Niles 2 White Sox

-:-

May 19, 2019 2:00 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Navy Oriole Park 1 Cardinals

-:-

May 19, 2019 2:00 pm Jewett Park
Deerfield 2 Lincolnwood 2 Cubs

-:-

May 19, 2019 2:00 pm Central Park
Skokie Youth 1 Pirates Lincolnwood 1 Yankees

-:-

May 20, 2019 5:30 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 3 Mud Hens Wilmette 1 Knights

-:-

May 20, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 1 Community Bank Oak Park 6 FP National Bank

-:-

May 20, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 7 Coplan and Crane Oak Park 10 Breit and Johnson

-:-

May 20, 2019 5:45 pm Westchester Community Center
Westchester Knights Hillside Cardinals

-:-

May 20, 2019 5:45 pm James Park 3
Evanston 4 Tripp Healy Evanston 3 Temperance

-:-

May 20, 2019 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 1 Cardinals Oriole Park 4 Phillies

-:-

May 20, 2019 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 2 Rangers Edgebrook 1 Pirates

-:-

May 20, 2019 5:45 pm West Park
Des Plaines 2 Pirates Park Ridge 4 Y-Tech Heating

-:-

May 20, 2019 5:45 pm Lincoln School
Park Ridge 5 Morgan Stanley Des Plaines 1 Braves

-:-

May 20, 2019 5:45 pm Central Park
Skokie Youth 2 Tigers Glencoe Hotshots

-:-

May 20, 2019 5:45 pm Jonquil Park
Skokie Youth 1 Pirates Niles 1 Cubs

-:-

May 20, 2019 7:00 pm Elmwood Park HS
Elmwood Park Tigers Oak Park 4 OP Township

-:-

May 20, 2019 7:00 pm Kilbourn Park
Kilbourn Park Pirates Edgebrook 3 Red Sox

-:-

May 20, 2019 7:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 3 Dodgers Oriole Park 6 Yankees

-:-

May 21, 2019 5:30 pm Pioneer Park
Niles 1 Cubs Park Ridge 3 Transor Filter

-:-

May 21, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 9 Kolovitz Movers Oak Park 5 Kelty Lawn Care

-:-

May 21, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 3 Ferrara Pan Fitness Oak Park 8 Fitness Formula Club

-:-

May 21, 2019 5:45 pm Central Park
Skokie Youth 1 Pirates Edgebrook 1 Pirates

-:-

May 21, 2019 5:45 pm Shepard Park
Deerfield 1 Skokie Indians

-:-

May 21, 2019 5:45 pm Lincoln School
Park Ridge 2 Sisto Oral Surgery Park Ridge 1 Mr K Garden

-:-

May 21, 2019 5:45 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 4 River Cats Ken-Winnetka 1 Red

-:-

May 21, 2019 6:00 pm Proesel Park 3
Lincolnwood 1 Yankees Lincolnwood 2 Cubs

-:-

May 21, 2019 7:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 5 White Sox Oriole Park 2 Cubs

-:-

May 21, 2019 8:00 pm Pioneer Park
Niles 2 White Sox Kilbourn Park Pirates

-:-

May 22, 2019 5:30 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 2 Storm Wilmette 1 Knights

-:-

May 22, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 6 FP National Bank Oak Park 7 Coplan and Crane

-:-

May 22, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 8 Fitness Formula Club Oak Park 4 OP Township

-:-

May 22, 2019 5:45 pm MacArthur Middle
Berkeley Navy Melrose Park 1 Gray Thorns

-:-

May 22, 2019 5:45 pm Westchester Community Center
Westchester Knights Elmwood Park Tigers

-:-

May 22, 2019 5:45 pm James Park 3
Evanston 2 Dynamic Colors Evanston 1 Multilingual Connections

-:-

May 22, 2019 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 3 Red Sox Skokie Youth 1 Pirates

-:-

May 22, 2019 5:45 pm Central Park
Edgebrook 2 Rangers Skokie Youth 2 Tigers

-:-

May 22, 2019 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Oriole Park 3 Dodgers Park Ridge 4 Y-Tech Heating

-:-

May 22, 2019 5:45 pm Lincoln School
Park Ridge 3 Transor Filter Edgebrook 1 Pirates

-:-

May 22, 2019 7:30 pm Stevenson Park
Melrose Park 2 Red Thorns Oak Park 5 Kelty Lawn Care

-:-

May 23, 2019 5:30 pm Glencoe Pony
Glencoe Hotshots Skokie Indians

-:-

May 23, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 3 Ferrara Pan Fitness Oak Park 6 FP National Bank

-:-

May 23, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 10 Breit and Johnson Oak Park 2 OP Apartments

-:-

May 23, 2019 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 1 Cardinals Dunhum Park 1 Cubs

-:-

May 23, 2019 5:45 pm Lincoln School
Park Ridge 5 Morgan Stanley Park Ridge 2 Sisto Oral Surgery

-:-

May 23, 2019 5:45 pm Jonquil Park
Niles 2 White Sox Lincolnwood 1 Yankees

-:-

May 23, 2019 5:45 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 2 Storm Ken-Winnetka 2 Navy

-:-

May 23, 2019 6:00 pm Proesel Park 3
Lincolnwood 2 Cubs Evanston 3 Temperance

-:-

May 24, 2019 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 3 Red Sox Des Plaines 2 Pirates

-:-

May 24, 2019 7:45 pm Grant Park
Melrose Park 1 Gray Thorns Berkeley Navy

-:-

May 24, 2019 8:00 pm Jewett Park
Deerfield 2 Des Plaines 1 Braves

-:-

May 27, 2019 5:00 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood 1 Yankees Wilmette 3 Mud Hens

-:-

May 27, 2019 5:45 pm Jonquil Park
Niles 2 White Sox Niles 1 Cubs

-:-

May 27, 2019 7:00 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth 2 Tigers Skokie Youth 1 Pirates

-:-

May 27, 2019 7:30 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood 2 Cubs Dunhum Park 2 Red Sox

-:-

May 28, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 9 Kolovitz Movers Oak Park 1 Community Bank

-:-

May 28, 2019 5:45 pm Central Park
Skokie Youth 2 Tigers Evanston 2 Dynamic Colors

-:-

May 28, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 4 OP Township Oak Park 8 Fitness Formula Club

-:-

May 28, 2019 5:45 pm West Park
Des Plaines 1 Braves Park Ridge 3 Transor Filter

-:-

May 28, 2019 5:45 pm Lincoln School
Park Ridge 1 Mr K Garden Oriole Park 6 Yankees

-:-

May 28, 2019 5:45 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winnetka 2 Navy Ken-Winnetka 1 Red

-:-

May 28, 2019 5:45 pm West Park
Wilmette 2 Storm Lincolnwood 2 Cubs

-:-

May 28, 2019 6:00 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood 2 Cubs Niles 1 Cubs

-:-

May 28, 2019 7:00 pm Elmwood Park HS
Elmwood Park Tigers Oriole Park 5 White Sox

-:-

May 28, 2019 7:45 pm Pioneer Park
Edgebrook 1 Pirates Niles 2 White Sox

-:-

May 29, 2019 5:30 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette 1 Knights Lincolnwood 1 Yankees

-:-

May 29, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 6 FP National Bank Oak Park 2 OP Apartments

-:-

May 29, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 5 Kelty Lawn Care Oak Park 3 Ferrara Pan Fitness

-:-

May 29, 2019 5:45 pm James Park 3
Evanston 1 Multilingual Connections Skokie Indians

-:-

May 29, 2019 5:45 pm Shepard Park
Deerfield 2 Deerfield 1

-:-

May 29, 2019 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 2 Sisto Oral Surgery Park Ridge 5 Morgan Stanley

-:-

May 29, 2019 7:00 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth 1 Pirates Kilbourn Park Pirates

-:-

May 29, 2019 7:30 pm Stevenson Park
Melrose Park 2 Red Thorns Berkeley Navy

-:-

May 30, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 8 Fitness Formula Club Elmwood Park Tigers

-:-

May 30, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 9 Kolovitz Movers Westchester Knights

-:-

May 30, 2019 5:45 pm Central Park
Evanston 4 Tripp Healy Skokie Youth 1 Pirates

-:-

May 30, 2019 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 5 White Sox Oriole Park 3 Dodgers

-:-

May 30, 2019 5:45 pm West Park
Des Plaines 1 Braves Des Plaines 2 Pirates

-:-

May 30, 2019 5:45 pm Lincoln School
Park Ridge 4 Y-Tech Heating Park Ridge 3 Transor Filter

-:-

May 30, 2019 6:00 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood 2 Cubs Edgebrook 3 Red Sox

-:-

May 30, 2019 7:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 2 Cubs Oriole Park 1 Cardinals

-:-

May 31, 2019 5:45 pm James Park 3
Evanston 3 Temperance Wilmette 3 Mud Hens

-:-

May 31, 2019 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 6 Yankees Oriole Park 4 Phillies

-:-

May 31, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 6 FP National Bank Oak Park 3 Ferrara Pan Fitness

-:-

May 31, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 4 OP Township Oak Park 1 Community Bank

-:-

May 31, 2019 7:00 pm Hillside Commons
Hillside Cardinals Oak Park 10 Breit and Johnson

-:-

May 31, 2019 7:00 pm Kilbourn Park
Kilbourn Park Pirates Oriole Park 2 Cubs

-:-

May 31, 2019 8:00 pm Grant Park
Melrose Park 1 Gray Thorns Dunhum Park 1 Cubs

-:-

June 1, 2019 9:00 am Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winnetka 2 Navy Wilmette 1 Knights

-:-

June 1, 2019 9:30 am James Park 3
Evanston 4 Tripp Healy Niles 1 Cubs

-:-

June 1, 2019 10:00 am Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 7 Coplan and Crane Oak Park 8 Fitness Formula Club

-:-

June 1, 2019 10:00 am TBD
Deerfield 1 Evanston 1 Multilingual Connections

-:-

June 1, 2019 11:00 am Oriole Park
Oriole Park 6 Yankees Oriole Park 1 Cardinals

-:-

June 1, 2019 11:30 am Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winnetka 1 Red Evanston 2 Dynamic Colors

-:-

June 1, 2019 12:00 pm West Park
Des Plaines 1 Braves Westchester Knights

-:-

June 1, 2019 12:00 pm Proesel Park #2
Lincolnwood 1 Yankees Park Ridge 5 Morgan Stanley

-:-

June 1, 2019 12:30 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 1 Community Bank Hillside Cardinals

-:-

June 1, 2019 2:00 pm Pioneer Park
Niles 2 White Sox Deerfield 2

-:-

June 1, 2019 2:30 pm Lincoln School
Park Ridge 3 Transor Filter Wilmette 4 River Cats

-:-

June 1, 2019 3:00 pm Kilbourn Park
Kilbourn Park Pirates Berkeley Navy

-:-

June 1, 2019 5:00 pm UIC
Dunhum Park 1 Cubs Dunhum Park 2 Red Sox

-:-

June 1, 2019 5:00 pm Grant Park
Melrose Park 1 Gray Thorns Oriole Park 4 Phillies

-:-

June 1, 2019 5:00 pm Lincoln School
Park Ridge 1 Mr K Garden Park Ridge 4 Y-Tech Heating

-:-

June 2, 2019 12:30 pm Dunhum Park
Dunhum Park 2 Red Sox Oak Park 2 OP Apartments

-:-

June 2, 2019 2:00 pm James Park 2
Evanston 3 Temperance Skokie Youth 2 Tigers

-:-

June 2, 2019 2:00 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Navy Des Plaines 2 Pirates

-:-

June 2, 2019 2:00 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood 2 Cubs Skokie Youth 1 Pirates

-:-

June 2, 2019 6:00 pm Grant Park
Melrose Park 2 Red Thorns Oriole Park 5 White Sox

-:-

June 3, 2019 5:30 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 4 Phillies Oriole Park 2 Cubs

-:-

June 3, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 2 OP Apartments Oak Park 5 Kelty Lawn Care

-:-

June 3, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 10 Breit and Johnson Oak Park 9 Kolovitz Movers

-:-

June 3, 2019 5:45 pm Lincoln School
Park Ridge 4 Y-Tech Heating Park Ridge 2 Sisto Oral Surgery

-:-

June 3, 2019 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 3 Transor Filter Park Ridge 5 Morgan Stanley

-:-

June 3, 2019 7:00 pm Kilbourn Park
Kilbourn Park Pirates Dunhum Park 2 Red Sox

-:-

June 3, 2019 7:00 pm Elmwood Park High School
Elmwood Park Tigers Melrose Park 1 Gray Thorns

-:-

June 3, 2019 7:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 5 White Sox Hillside Cardinals

-:-

June 4, 2019 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 1 Cardinals Oriole Park 3 Dodgers

-:-

June 4, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 8 Fitness Formula Club Oak Park 7 Coplan and Crane

-:-

June 4, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 3 Ferrara Pan Fitness Oak Park 9 Kolovitz Movers

-:-

June 5, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 2 OP Apartments Oak Park 1 Community Bank

-:-

June 5, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 6 FP National Bank Oak Park 10 Breit and Johnson

-:-

June 5, 2019 5:45 pm Lincoln School
Park Ridge 1 Mr K Garden Park Ridge 5 Morgan Stanley

-:-

June 5, 2019 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 1 Pirates Des Plaines 2 Pirates

-:-

June 5, 2019 5:45 pm Dunhum Park
Dunhum Park 1 Cubs Park Ridge 3 Transor Filter

-:-

June 5, 2019 7:00 pm Elmwood Park
Elmwood Park Tigers Kilbourn Park Pirates

-:-

June 5, 2019 7:30 pm Stevenson Park
Melrose Park 2 Red Thorns Dunhum Park 2 Red Sox

-:-

June 5, 2019 7:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 6 Yankees Oriole Park 5 White Sox

-:-

June 6, 2019 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 4 Phillies Oriole Park 3 Dodgers

-:-

June 6, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 8 Fitness Formula Club Oak Park 5 Kelty Lawn Care

-:-

June 6, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 7 Coplan and Crane Oak Park 2 OP Apartments

-:-

June 6, 2019 5:45 pm Lincoln School
Park Ridge 4 Y-Tech Heating Edgebrook 2 Rangers

-:-

June 6, 2019 5:45 pm West Park
Des Plaines 1 Braves Niles 2 White Sox

-:-

June 7, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 1 Community Bank Oak Park 7 Coplan and Crane

-:-

June 7, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 10 Breit and Johnson Oak Park 3 Ferrara Pan Fitness

-:-

June 7, 2019 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 5 Morgan Stanley Park Ridge 4 Y-Tech Heating

-:-

June 7, 2019 7:00 pm Hillside Commons
Hillside Cardinals Oriole Park 2 Cubs

-:-

June 7, 2019 7:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park 6 Yankees Westchester Knights

-:-

June 8, 2019 10:00 am MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Navy Oriole Park 2 Cubs

-:-

June 8, 2019 12:00 pm Westchester Community Center
Westchester Knights Oriole Park 3 Dodgers

-:-

June 8, 2019 12:30 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 4 OP Township Hillside Cardinals

-:-

June 9, 2019 12:30 pm Dunhum Park
Dunhum Park 1 Cubs Park Ridge 1 Mr K Garden

-:-

June 9, 2019 3:00 pm Dunhum Park
Dunhum Park 2 Red Sox Park Ridge 2 Sisto Oral Surgery

-:-

June 10, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 5 Kelty Lawn Care Oak Park 4 OP Township

-:-

June 10, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 9 Kolovitz Movers Oak Park 6 FP National Bank

-:-

June 10, 2019 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 1 Mr K Garden Des Plaines 2 Pirates

-:-

June 10, 2019 5:45 pm Lincoln School
Park Ridge 4 Y-Tech Heating Oriole Park 6 Yankees

-:-

June 10, 2019 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook 2 Rangers Park Ridge 2 Sisto Oral Surgery

-:-

June 10, 2019 7:00 pm Hillside Commons
Hillside Cardinals Oak Park 7 Coplan and Crane

-:-

June 10, 2019 7:00 pm Kilbourn Park
Kilbourn Park Pirates Oriole Park 1 Cardinals

-:-

June 10, 2019 7:30 pm Stevenson Park
Melrose Park 2 Red Thorns Melrose Park 1 Gray Thorns

-:-

June 11, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Southeast
Oak Park 9 Kolovitz Movers Oak Park 10 Breit and Johnson

-:-

June 11, 2019 5:45 pm Lindberg Northwest
Oak Park 8 Fitness Formula Club Oak Park 2 OP Apartments

-:-

June 11, 2019 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 5 Morgan Stanley Edgebrook 3 Red Sox

-:-

June 11, 2019 7:45 pm Pioneer Park
Niles 1 Cubs Niles 2 White Sox

-:-