Pony Schedule

NOTE: The HOME team is listed first.


Match Score
April 22, 2017 11:00 am Prairie View Park
Morton Grove Lightning – Niles A's
-:-
April 22, 2017 12:30 pm Gouin Park
Franklin Park Navy – Norwood Park Knights
-:-
April 22, 2017 1:00 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn Gators – Evanston Blue
-:-
April 22, 2017 2:00 pm West Park (Wilmette)
Wilmette Rays – Evanston Navy
-:-
April 22, 2017 3:30 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn Hurricanes – Evanston Red
-:-
April 22, 2017 4:00 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Rockies – Oriole Park White Sox
-:-
April 24, 2017 5:45 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette Rays – Ken-Winn Gators
-:-
April 24, 2017 5:45 pm Prairie View Park
Morton Grove Lightning – Wilmette Twins
-:-
April 24, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #7
Evanston Red – Lincolnwood Tigers
-:-
April 24, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #8
Evanston Navy – Skokie Youth Blue Stars
-:-
April 24, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Indians Blue – Skokie Youth Green Stars
-:-
April 24, 2017 5:45 pm Wildwood
Edgebrook Cardinals – Edgebrook Orioles
-:-
April 24, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Brewers – Des Plaines Padres
-:-
April 24, 2017 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park Giants – Hiawatha Park White Sox
-:-
April 24, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park Dodgers – Oriole Park White Sox
-:-
April 24, 2017 5:45 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Reds – Melrose Park Thorns
-:-
April 25, 2017 5:45 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood Angels – Evanston Blue
-:-
April 25, 2017 5:45 pm Pioneer Park North
Niles A's – Niles Reds
-:-
April 25, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Astros – Des Plaines Brewers
-:-
April 25, 2017 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park Astros – Hiawatha Park Giants
-:-
April 25, 2017 5:45 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Reds – Franklin Park Navy
-:-
April 26, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Coplan Crane – Oak Park Apartments
-:-
April 26, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park FP National Bk – Oak Park Township
-:-
April 26, 2017 5:45 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette Twins – Ken-Winn Hurricanes
-:-
April 26, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #8
Evanston Red – Evanston Blue
-:-
April 26, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Youth Blue Stars – Skokie Indians Blue
-:-
April 26, 2017 5:45 pm Wildwood
Edgebrook Tigers – Edgebrook Orioles
-:-
April 26, 2017 5:45 pm Shabbona Park
Shabbona Park Sand Sharks – Melrose Park Thorns
-:-
April 27, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park ICOMM – Oak Park Community Bank
-:-
April 27, 2017 5:45 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood Angels – Evanston Navy
-:-
April 27, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park Cubs – Oriole Park Dodgers
-:-
April 28, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Township – Oak Park Apartments
-:-
April 28, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Wilmette)
Wilmette Rays – Morton Grove Lightning
-:-
April 28, 2017 5:45 pm Wildwood
Edgebrook Tigers – Niles A's
-:-
April 28, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Expos – Des Plaines Padres
-:-
April 28, 2017 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Rockies – Dunham Park Cubs
-:-
April 29, 2017 10:45 am James Park #7
Evanston Red – Wilmette Twins
-:-
April 29, 2017 11:00 am Dunham Park
Dunham Park Cubs – Skokie Indians Blue
-:-
April 29, 2017 11:00 am West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Astros – Niles Reds
-:-
April 29, 2017 11:00 am Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park Giants – Oak Park Kelty
-:-
April 29, 2017 1:30 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park White Sox – Oak Park Community Bank
-:-
April 30, 2017 10:00 am West Leyden
Franklin Park Royal – Franklin Park Navy
-:-
May 1, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park ICOMM – Oak Park Kelty
-:-
May 2, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Lincolnwood Angels – Skokie Youth Green Stars
-:-
May 3, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Apartments – Oak Park Township
-:-
May 3, 2017 5:45 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette Rays – Evanston Red
-:-
May 3, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #8
Evanston Blue – Lincolnwood Tigers
-:-
May 3, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Youth Green Stars – Evanston Navy
-:-
May 3, 2017 5:45 pm Arndt Park (Field 3)
Des Plaines Brewers – Des Plaines Expos
-:-
May 3, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Padres – Des Plaines Astros
-:-
May 3, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park Cubs – Park Ridge Warriors
-:-
May 4, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Kelty – Oak Park Community Bank
-:-
May 4, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Indians Blue – Edgebrook Tigers
-:-
May 4, 2017 5:45 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Dodgers – Edgebrook Orioles
-:-
May 4, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Brewers – Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter
-:-
May 4, 2017 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park Astros – Dunham Park Rockies
-:-
May 4, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park White Sox – Norwood Park Knights
-:-
May 4, 2017 7:00 pm Elmwood Park HS #2
Franklin Park Navy – Elmwood Park Cubs
-:-
May 4, 2017 7:30 pm Grant Park
Melrose Park Thorns – Berkeley Reds
-:-
May 5, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Community Bank – Oak Park Coplan Crane
-:-
May 5, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #4
Evanston Navy – Evanston Red
-:-
May 5, 2017 5:45 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn Gators – Ken-Winn Hurricanes
-:-
May 5, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Wilmette)
Wilmette Twins – Norwood Park Dodgers
-:-
May 5, 2017 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 2 Wee Care – Des Plaines Expos
-:-
May 6, 2017 9:30 am Northwest Park
Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube – Wilmette Rays
-:-
May 6, 2017 10:00 am Dunham Park
Dunham Park Yankees – Des Plaines Padres
-:-
May 6, 2017 10:00 am MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Reds – Oak Park Township
-:-
May 6, 2017 11:00 am Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette Twins – Des Plaines Brewers
-:-
May 6, 2017 11:00 am Pioneer Park
Niles Reds – Morton Grove Lightning
-:-
May 6, 2017 11:00 am Hiawatha Park
Hiawatha Park Giants – Edgebrook Cardinals
-:-
May 6, 2017 11:00 am Oriole Park
Oriole Park Cubs – Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter
-:-
May 6, 2017 12:00 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge Warriors – Skokie Indians Blue
-:-
May 6, 2017 12:00 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park FP National Bk – Oak Park ICOMM
-:-
May 6, 2017 12:30 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Rockies – Des Plaines Astros
-:-
May 6, 2017 1:00 pm James Park #4
Evanston Blue – Ken-Winn Hurricanes
-:-
May 6, 2017 1:00 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Knights – Hiawatha Park Astros
-:-
May 6, 2017 2:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Kelty – Oak Park Coplan Crane
-:-
May 6, 2017 2:30 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating – Franklin Park Royal
-:-
May 6, 2017 3:00 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Cubs – Des Plaines Expos
-:-
May 6, 2017 3:30 pm James Park #3
Evanston Navy – Edgebrook Orioles
-:-
May 6, 2017 5:00 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 2 Wee Care – Franklin Park Navy
-:-
May 6, 2017 5:00 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Apartments – Oriole Park Dodgers
-:-
May 7, 2017 1:00 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating – Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube
-:-
May 7, 2017 3:00 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Blue Stars – Oriole Park Cubs
-:-
May 7, 2017 6:00 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood Tigers – Skokie Youth Green Stars
-:-
May 8, 2017 5:45 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn Hurricanes – Wilmette Rays
-:-
May 8, 2017 5:45 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette Twins – Morton Grove Lightning
-:-
May 8, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #7
Evanston Blue – Evanston Navy
-:-
May 8, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Youth Green Stars – Skokie Youth Blue Stars
-:-
May 8, 2017 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook Orioles – Lincolnwood Angels
-:-
May 8, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Padres – Park Ridge 2 Wee Care
-:-
May 8, 2017 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Rockies – Hiawatha Park White Sox
-:-
May 8, 2017 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park Giants – Dunham Park Cubs
-:-
May 8, 2017 5:45 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Knights – Park Ridge Warriors
-:-
May 8, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park Dodgers – Franklin Park Royal
-:-
May 8, 2017 5:45 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Reds – Elmwood Park Cubs
-:-
May 9, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Apartments – Oak Park ICOMM
-:-
May 9, 2017 5:45 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood Tigers – Evanston Red
-:-
May 9, 2017 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter – Edgebrook Cardinals
-:-
May 9, 2017 5:45 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube – Des Plaines Brewers
-:-
May 9, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Astros – Des Plaines Expos
-:-
May 9, 2017 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Yankees – Oriole Park White Sox
-:-
May 9, 2017 7:30 pm Grant Park
Melrose Park Thorns – Franklin Park Navy
-:-
May 10, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Brewers – Franklin Park Navy
-:-
May 11, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Township – Oak Park ICOMM
-:-
May 11, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #4
Evanston Red – Skokie Youth Green Stars
-:-
May 11, 2017 5:45 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood Angels – Lincolnwood Tigers
-:-
May 11, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Padres – Des Plaines Expos
-:-
May 11, 2017 7:00 pm Elmwood Park HS #2
Elmwood Park Cubs – Melrose Park Thorns
-:-
May 12, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Coplan Crane – Oak Park ICOMM
-:-
May 12, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Kelty – Oak Park Apartments
-:-
May 12, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Wilmette)
Wilmette Rays – Wilmette Twins
-:-
May 12, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Indians Blue – Evanston Navy
-:-
May 12, 2017 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating – Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter
-:-
May 12, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park Dodgers – Norwood Park Dodgers
-:-
May 12, 2017 5:45 pm Shabbona Park
Shabbona Park Sand Sharks – Franklin Park Royal
-:-
May 13, 2017 9:30 am Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating – Ken-Winn Gators
-:-
May 13, 2017 10:00 am Wildwood Park
Edgebrook Tigers – Edgebrook Orioles
-:-
May 13, 2017 10:00 am Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Township – Hiawatha Park Giants
-:-
May 13, 2017 11:00 am Oriole Park
Oriole Park Cubs – Dunham Park Rockies
-:-
May 13, 2017 11:00 am Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park Astros – Park Ridge Warriors
-:-
May 13, 2017 12:00 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter – Ken-Winn Hurricanes
-:-
May 13, 2017 12:00 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Padres – Niles Reds
-:-
May 13, 2017 12:00 pm Dunham Park
Elmwood Park Cubs – Dunham Park Yankees
-:-
May 13, 2017 12:30 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook Cardinals – Oriole Park Dodgers
-:-
May 13, 2017 12:30 pm Gouin Park
Franklin Park Navy – Oak Park ICOMM
-:-
May 13, 2017 12:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Community Bank – Oak Park Township
-:-
May 13, 2017 12:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Coplan Crane – Norwood Park Dodgers
-:-
May 13, 2017 1:00 pm Grant Park
Melrose Park Thorns – Dunham Park Cubs
-:-
May 13, 2017 1:30 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park White Sox – Oak Park FP National Bk
-:-
May 13, 2017 2:30 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube – Norwood Park Knights
-:-
May 13, 2017 5:00 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Community Bank – Oak Park Apartments
-:-
May 13, 2017 7:30 pm Pioneer Park North
Niles A's – Park Ridge 2 Wee Care
-:-
May 14, 2017 10:00 am West Park (Des Plaines)
Franklin Park Royal – Des Plaines Astros
-:-
May 14, 2017 2:30 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Blue Stars – Morton Grove Lightning
-:-
May 15, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Township – Oak Park Coplan Crane
-:-
May 15, 2017 5:45 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn Gators – Skokie Indians Blue
-:-
May 15, 2017 5:45 pm Prairie View Park
Morton Grove Lightning – Ken-Winn Hurricanes
-:-
May 15, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #7
Evanston Navy – Lincolnwood Tigers
-:-
May 15, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Youth Blue Stars – Evanston Blue
-:-
May 15, 2017 5:45 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube – Niles Reds
-:-
May 15, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Brewers – Des Plaines Astros
-:-
May 15, 2017 5:45 pm Arndt Park
Franklin Park Navy – Des Plaines Padres
-:-
May 15, 2017 5:45 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Knights – Oriole Park Cubs
-:-
May 15, 2017 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Cubs – Oriole Park Dodgers
-:-
May 15, 2017 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park Giants – Franklin Park Royal
-:-
May 16, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Youth Green Stars – Ken-Winn Gators
-:-
May 16, 2017 5:45 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood Angels – Wilmette Rays
-:-
May 16, 2017 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating – Niles Reds
-:-
May 16, 2017 5:45 pm Pioneer Park North
Niles A's – Edgebrook Orioles
-:-
May 16, 2017 5:45 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter – Des Plaines Expos
-:-
May 16, 2017 5:45 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Dodgers – Oriole Park White Sox
-:-
May 16, 2017 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Rockies – Park Ridge Warriors
-:-
May 16, 2017 7:00 pm Elmwood Park HS #2
Elmwood Park Cubs – Berkeley Reds
-:-
May 17, 2017 5:45 pm Sayre Park
Oak Park FP National Bk – Oak Park Coplan Crane
-:-
May 17, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #8
Evanston Red – Lincolnwood Angels
-:-
May 17, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Youth Green Stars – Ken-Winn Hurricanes
-:-
May 17, 2017 5:45 pm Wildwood
Edgebrook Cardinals – Edgebrook Tigers
-:-
May 17, 2017 5:45 pm Arndt Park
Park Ridge 2 Wee Care – Des Plaines Astros
-:-
May 17, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Padres – Des Plaines Brewers
-:-
May 17, 2017 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park White Sox – Hiawatha Park Giants
-:-
May 17, 2017 5:45 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Knights – Dunham Park Yankees
-:-
May 18, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park ICOMM – Shabbona Park Sand Sharks
-:-
May 18, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Apartments – Elmwood Park Cubs
-:-
May 18, 2017 5:45 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood Tigers – Wilmette Twins
-:-
May 18, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Expos – Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube
-:-
May 18, 2017 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Rockies – Hiawatha Park Astros
-:-
May 18, 2017 5:45 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Dodgers – Franklin Park Navy
-:-
May 18, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park White Sox – Oriole Park Dodgers
-:-
May 18, 2017 7:30 pm Grant Park
Franklin Park Royal – Melrose Park Thorns
-:-
May 19, 2017 4:45 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Blue Stars – Skokie Youth Green Stars
-:-
May 19, 2017 5:45 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn Gators – Wilmette Rays
-:-
May 19, 2017 5:45 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Knights – Edgebrook Cardinals
-:-
May 20, 2017 1:00 pm Grant Park
Melrose Park Thorns – Oak Park Community Bank
-:-
May 20, 2017 1:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park FP National Bk – Dunham Park Cubs
-:-
May 21, 2017 1:00 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette Twins – Skokie Youth Blue Stars
-:-
May 21, 2017 2:30 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Indians Blue – Lincolnwood Angels
-:-
May 21, 2017 4:00 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood Tigers – Ken-Winn Hurricanes
-:-
May 21, 2017 5:00 pm Wildwood
Edgebrook Cardinals – Niles A's
-:-
May 22, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Kelty – Oak Park Township
-:-
May 22, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Apartments – Oak Park FP National Bk
-:-
May 22, 2017 5:45 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn Gators – Lincolnwood Tigers
-:-
May 22, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #7
Evanston Blue – Evanston Red
-:-
May 22, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Youth Green Stars – Lincolnwood Angels
-:-
May 22, 2017 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook Cardinals – Morton Grove Lightning
-:-
May 22, 2017 5:45 pm Arndt Park
Oriole Park Dodgers – Des Plaines Expos
-:-
May 22, 2017 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 2 Wee Care – Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter
-:-
May 22, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Brewers – Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating
-:-
May 22, 2017 5:45 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Dodgers – Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube
-:-
May 22, 2017 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Cubs – Dunham Park Rockies
-:-
May 22, 2017 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park Astros – Hiawatha Park White Sox
-:-
May 22, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park White Sox – Oriole Park Cubs
-:-
May 22, 2017 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #1
Franklin Park Navy – Hiawatha Park Giants
-:-
May 23, 2017 5:30 pm Pioneer Park North
Niles Reds – Lincolnwood Tigers
-:-
May 23, 2017 5:45 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Reds – Norwood Park Knights
-:-
May 23, 2017 7:00 pm Elmwood Park HS #2
Elmwood Park Cubs – Franklin Park Royal
-:-
May 23, 2017 7:30 pm Grant Park
Melrose Park Thorns – Shabbona Park Sand Sharks
-:-
May 23, 2017 7:45 pm Pioneer Park
Park Ridge Warriors – Niles A's
-:-
May 24, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park ICOMM – Oak Park Apartments
-:-
May 24, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park FP National Bk – Oak Park Community Bank
-:-
May 24, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #8
Evanston Navy – Lincolnwood Angels
-:-
May 24, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Expos – Park Ridge Warriors
-:-
May 25, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Coplan Crane – Oak Park Community Bank
-:-
May 25, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Kelty – Oak Park ICOMM
-:-
May 25, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Wilmette)
Wilmette Rays – Skokie Youth Green Stars
-:-
May 25, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #4
Evanston Blue – Morton Grove Lightning
-:-
May 25, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #3
Evanston Red – Evanston Navy
-:-
May 25, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Youth Blue Stars – Lincolnwood Tigers
-:-
May 25, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Astros – Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter
-:-
May 25, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park White Sox – Des Plaines Padres
-:-
May 25, 2017 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Yankees – Hiawatha Park White Sox
-:-
May 25, 2017 5:45 pm MacArthur Middle School
Berkeley Reds – Shabbona Park Sand Sharks
-:-
May 25, 2017 7:00 pm Elmwood Park HS #2
Elmwood Park Cubs – Norwood Park Knights
-:-
May 25, 2017 7:45 pm Willow Park
Ken-Winn Hurricanes – Wilmette Twins
-:-
May 27, 2017 9:00 am Hiawatha Park #2
Shabbona Park Sand Sharks – Hiawatha Park Astros
-:-
May 27, 2017 10:30 am Northwest Park
Park Ridge 2 Wee Care – Des Plaines Brewers
-:-
May 27, 2017 1:00 pm Shabbona Park
Shabbona Park Sand Sharks – Elmwood Park Cubs
-:-
May 28, 2017 1:00 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge Warriors – Oriole Park Dodgers
-:-
May 29, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #4
Evanston Red – Ken-Winn Gators
-:-
May 29, 2017 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube – Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating
-:-
May 29, 2017 7:00 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood Angels – Park Ridge 2 Wee Care
-:-
May 30, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park FP National Bk – Oak Park Kelty
-:-
May 30, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Indians Blue – Evanston Blue
-:-
May 30, 2017 5:45 pm Prairie View Park
Morton Grove Lightning – Evanston Navy
-:-
May 30, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park White Sox – Edgebrook Tigers
-:-
May 30, 2017 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park Astros – Dunham Park Yankees
-:-
May 30, 2017 5:45 pm Norwood Park
Park Ridge Warriors – Norwood Park Dodgers
-:-
May 30, 2017 5:45 pm Shabbona Park
Shabbona Park Sand Sharks – Dunham Park Rockies
-:-
May 30, 2017 7:30 pm Grant Park
Melrose Park Thorns – Hiawatha Park Giants
-:-
May 31, 2017 5:00 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 2 Wee Care – Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube
-:-
May 31, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Coplan Crane – Oak Park Kelty
-:-
May 31, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park ICOMM – Oak Park Township
-:-
May 31, 2017 5:45 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette Rays – Ken-Winn Hurricanes
-:-
May 31, 2017 5:45 pm Wildwood
Edgebrook Tigers – Shabbona Park Sand Sharks
-:-
May 31, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Expos – Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating
-:-
May 31, 2017 5:45 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter – Des Plaines Padres
-:-
May 31, 2017 5:45 pm Norwood Park #1
Franklin Park Royal – Norwood Park Dodgers
-:-
May 31, 2017 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park White Sox – Dunham Park Cubs
-:-
May 31, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park Dodgers – Norwood Park Knights
-:-
June 1, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park ICOMM – Oak Park FP National Bk
-:-
June 1, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Township – Oak Park Community Bank
-:-
June 1, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Wilmette)
Wilmette Twins – Ken-Winn Gators
-:-
June 1, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Indians Blue – Niles Reds
-:-
June 1, 2017 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Rockies – Norwood Park Dodgers
-:-
June 1, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park Cubs – Oriole Park White Sox
-:-
June 1, 2017 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park Astros – Franklin Park Navy
-:-
June 1, 2017 7:30 pm Grant Park
Melrose Park Thorns – Elmwood Park Cubs
-:-
June 1, 2017 8:00 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park Cubs – Des Plaines Brewers
-:-
June 2, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Apartments – Oak Park Coplan Crane
-:-
June 2, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #7
Evanston Blue – Edgebrook Orioles
-:-
June 2, 2017 5:45 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating – Des Plaines Astros
-:-
June 2, 2017 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Yankees – Dunham Park Rockies
-:-
June 2, 2017 7:00 pm Shabbona Park
Shabbona Park Sand Sharks – Berkeley Reds
-:-
June 3, 2017 9:30 am Lindberg Park Northwest
Franklin Park Royal – Oak Park Kelty
-:-
June 3, 2017 10:00 am Wildwood
Edgebrook Orioles – Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter
-:-
June 3, 2017 11:00 am West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Padres – Morton Grove Lightning
-:-
June 3, 2017 11:00 am Oriole Park
Oriole Park Dodgers – Skokie Indians Blue
-:-
June 3, 2017 11:00 am Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Kelty – Dunham Park Cubs
-:-
June 3, 2017 11:00 am Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Community Bank – Franklin Park Royal
-:-
June 3, 2017 11:00 am Northwest Park
Park Ridge Warriors – Melrose Park Thorns
-:-
June 3, 2017 12:00 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Yankees – Edgebrook Tigers
-:-
June 3, 2017 12:00 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Knights – Hiawatha Park White Sox
-:-
June 3, 2017 12:30 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook Cardinals – Evanston Red
-:-
June 3, 2017 12:30 pm West Park (Wilmette)
Wilmette Rays – Park Ridge 2 Wee Care
-:-
June 3, 2017 1:30 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating – Evanston Navy
-:-
June 3, 2017 1:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Township – Oriole Park Cubs
-:-
June 3, 2017 1:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park FP National Bk – Franklin Park Navy
-:-
June 3, 2017 4:00 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park ICOMM – Oak Park Coplan Crane
-:-
June 3, 2017 4:30 pm Pioneer Park North
Niles Reds – Ken-Winn Gators
-:-
June 4, 2017 10:00 am West Leyden
Franklin Park Navy – Franklin Park Royal
-:-
June 4, 2017 12:30 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Expos – Skokie Youth Green Stars
-:-
June 4, 2017 1:30 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Cubs – Hiawatha Park Astros
-:-
June 4, 2017 2:00 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Dodgers – Lincolnwood Tigers
-:-
June 4, 2017 3:00 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Brewers – Skokie Youth Blue Stars
-:-
June 4, 2017 3:30 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter – Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube
-:-
June 4, 2017 5:00 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park White Sox – Niles A's
-:-
June 4, 2017 5:00 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Rockies – Dunham Park Yankees
-:-
June 4, 2017 5:30 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Astros – Lincolnwood Angels
-:-
June 5, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Kelty – Oak Park FP National Bk
-:-
June 5, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Coplan Crane – Oak Park Township
-:-
June 5, 2017 5:45 pm Prairie View Park
Morton Grove Lightning – Oriole Park White Sox
-:-
June 5, 2017 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook Cardinals – Evanston Blue
-:-
June 5, 2017 5:45 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn Gators – Wilmette Twins
-:-
June 5, 2017 5:45 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Green Stars – Norwood Park Knights
-:-
June 5, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Indians Blue – Edgebrook Orioles
-:-
June 5, 2017 5:45 pm Jonquil Park North
Niles Reds – Niles A's
-:-
June 5, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Expos – Des Plaines Astros
-:-
June 5, 2017 5:45 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter – Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating
-:-
June 5, 2017 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Yankees – Hiawatha Park Giants
-:-
June 5, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park Dodgers – Oriole Park Cubs
-:-
June 5, 2017 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park White Sox – Melrose Park Thorns
-:-
June 5, 2017 7:00 pm Elmwood Park HS #2
Elmwood Park Cubs – Shabbona Park Sand Sharks
-:-
June 6, 2017 5:30 pm Pioneer Park North
Niles A's – Skokie Indians Blue
-:-
June 6, 2017 5:45 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood Tigers – Lincolnwood Angels
-:-
June 6, 2017 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube – Des Plaines Padres
-:-
June 6, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Expos – Des Plaines Brewers
-:-
June 6, 2017 5:45 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Dodgers – Oriole Park Cubs
-:-
June 6, 2017 7:30 pm Willow Park
Ken-Winn Hurricanes – Skokie Youth Blue Stars
-:-
June 6, 2017 7:45 pm Pioneer Park North
Niles Reds – Edgebrook Cardinals
-:-
June 7, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Community Bank – Oak Park ICOMM
-:-
June 7, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park FP National Bk – Oak Park Apartments
-:-
June 7, 2017 5:45 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood Tigers – Skokie Youth Blue Stars
-:-
June 7, 2017 5:45 pm Prairie View Park
Morton Grove Lightning – Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating
-:-
June 7, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #8
Evanston Blue – Wilmette Rays
-:-
June 7, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Edgebrook Tigers – Skokie Indians Blue
-:-
June 7, 2017 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook Orioles – Edgebrook Cardinals
-:-
June 7, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park Cubs – Des Plaines Astros
-:-
June 7, 2017 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park Astros – Berkeley Reds
-:-
June 7, 2017 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Cubs – Dunham Park Yankees
-:-
June 7, 2017 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park Giants – Dunham Park Rockies
-:-
June 7, 2017 5:45 pm Shabbona Park
Franklin Park Navy – Shabbona Park Sand Sharks
-:-
June 7, 2017 7:00 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Green Stars – Park Ridge 2 Wee Care
-:-
June 8, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Township – Oak Park Kelty
-:-
June 8, 2017 5:45 pm Wilmette Jr High
Niles A's – Wilmette Twins
-:-
June 8, 2017 5:45 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood Angels – Norwood Park Knights
-:-
June 8, 2017 5:45 pm Central Park West
Skokie Youth Blue Stars – Evanston Red
-:-
June 8, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Expos – Franklin Park Royal
-:-
June 8, 2017 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Cubs – Hiawatha Park Giants
-:-
June 8, 2017 5:45 pm Shabbona Park
Shabbona Park Sand Sharks – Hiawatha Park White Sox
-:-
June 8, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Park Ridge Warriors – Oriole Park White Sox
-:-
June 8, 2017 6:00 pm Elmwood Park HS #2
Elmwood Park Cubs – Oak Park Coplan Crane
-:-
June 8, 2017 7:30 pm Willow Park
Ken-Winn Hurricanes – Ken-Winn Gators
-:-
June 8, 2017 8:00 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park Cubs – Park Ridge 2 Wee Care
-:-
June 9, 2017 5:00 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Youth Green Stars – Edgebrook Cardinals
-:-
June 9, 2017 5:30 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn Hurricanes – Morton Grove Lightning
-:-
June 9, 2017 5:30 pm Guerin High School
Hiawatha Park White Sox – Hiawatha Park Astros
-:-
June 9, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Coplan Crane – Dunham Park Rockies
-:-
June 9, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Apartments – Oak Park Community Bank
-:-
June 9, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Wilmette)
Wilmette Twins – Wilmette Rays
-:-
June 9, 2017 5:45 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Dodgers – Niles Reds
-:-
June 9, 2017 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Norwood Park Knights – Edgebrook Tigers
-:-
June 9, 2017 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube – Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter
-:-
June 9, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Franklin Park Navy – Oriole Park Dodgers
-:-
June 9, 2017 7:15 pm Laramie Park
Edgebrook Cardinals – Skokie Indians Blue
-:-
June 10, 2017 9:00 am Dunham Park
Franklin Park Royal – Dunham Park Yankees
-:-
June 10, 2017 9:30 am Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn Hurricanes – Evanston Navy
-:-
June 10, 2017 10:00 am Wildwood
Edgebrook Orioles – Des Plaines Brewers
-:-
June 10, 2017 10:00 am West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Astros – Hiawatha Park Giants
-:-
June 10, 2017 11:00 am James Park #3
Evanston Red – Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating
-:-
June 10, 2017 11:00 am Dunham Park
Dunham Park Cubs – Edgebrook Tigers
-:-
June 10, 2017 11:00 am Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park Astros – Oak Park Coplan Crane
-:-
June 10, 2017 11:30 am Northwest Park
Park Ridge 2 Wee Care – Hiawatha Park White Sox
-:-
June 10, 2017 11:30 am Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Community Bank – Oak Park Kelty
-:-
June 10, 2017 12:00 pm Elmwood Park HS #2
Elmwood Park Cubs – Oriole Park White Sox
-:-
June 10, 2017 12:30 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Padres – Berkeley Reds
-:-
June 10, 2017 1:00 pm Grant Park
Melrose Park Thorns – Oak Park FP National Bk
-:-
June 10, 2017 2:00 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Community Bank – Park Ridge Warriors
-:-
June 10, 2017 4:30 pm Pioneer Park North
Niles A's – Shabbona Park Sand Sharks
-:-
June 10, 2017 7:00 pm Pioneer Park North
Niles Reds – Oak Park ICOMM
-:-
June 11, 2017 10:30 am Wildwood
Edgebrook Orioles – Oriole Park Cubs
-:-
June 11, 2017 1:00 pm Wildwood
Edgebrook Tigers – Norwood Park Dodgers
-:-
June 11, 2017 1:00 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park White Sox – Dunham Park Yankees
-:-
June 11, 2017 3:00 pm Proesel Park
Lincolnwood Tigers – Wilmette Rays
-:-
June 11, 2017 3:00 pm James Park #4
Evanston Blue – Skokie Youth Green Stars
-:-
June 11, 2017 3:00 pm Central Park West
Skokie Youth Blue Stars – Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube
-:-
June 12, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Apartments – Oak Park Kelty
-:-
June 12, 2017 5:45 pm Wilmette Jr High
Wilmette Twins – Edgebrook Orioles
-:-
June 12, 2017 5:45 pm Prarie View Park
Morton Grove Lightning – Wilmette Rays
-:-
June 12, 2017 5:45 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Dodgers – Skokie Youth Blue Stars
-:-
June 12, 2017 5:45 pm Wildwood
Edgebrook Tigers – Edgebrook Cardinals
-:-
June 12, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Astros – Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube
-:-
June 12, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park Dodgers – Melrose Park Thorns
-:-
June 12, 2017 5:45 pm Dunham Park
Dunham Park Yankees – Berkeley Reds
-:-
June 12, 2017 5:45 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park White Sox – Elmwood Park Cubs
-:-
June 12, 2017 7:00 pm Laramie Park
Skokie Indians Blue – Park Ridge 2 Wee Care
-:-
June 12, 2017 8:00 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park White Sox – Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating
-:-
June 13, 2017 5:45 pm Prairie View Park
Morton Grove Lightning – Ken-Winn Gators
-:-
June 13, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #8
Evanston Navy – Evanston Blue
-:-
June 13, 2017 5:45 pm Pioneer Park North
Niles Reds – Dunham Park Rockies
-:-
June 13, 2017 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter – Norwood Park Dodgers
-:-
June 13, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Brewers – Hiawatha Park Astros
-:-
June 13, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park White Sox – Park Ridge Warriors
-:-
June 13, 2017 5:45 pm Norwood Park
Norwood Park Knights – Dunham Park Cubs
-:-
June 13, 2017 7:30 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn Hurricanes – Lincolnwood Angels
-:-
June 13, 2017 8:00 pm Pioneer Park North
Niles A's – Des Plaines Expos
-:-
June 14, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Coplan Crane – Oak Park FP National Bk
-:-
June 14, 2017 5:45 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook Tigers – Hiawatha Park Astros
-:-
June 14, 2017 5:45 pm Jonquil North
Niles A's – Edgebrook Cardinals
-:-
June 14, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Padres – Hiawatha Park White Sox
-:-
June 14, 2017 5:45 pm Oriole Park
Oriole Park Cubs – Shabbona Park Sand Sharks
-:-
June 14, 2017 5:45 pm MacArthur Middle School
Franklin Park Royal – Berkeley Reds
-:-
June 14, 2017 7:00 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park Giants – Elmwood Park Cubs
-:-
June 15, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Oak Park Community Bank – Oak Park FP National Bk
-:-
June 15, 2017 5:45 pm Proesel Park #2
Lincolnwood Angels – Skokie Youth Blue Stars
-:-
June 15, 2017 5:45 pm James Park #7
Evanston Navy – Wilmette Twins
-:-
June 15, 2017 5:45 pm Proesel Park #3
Lincolnwood Tigers – Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter
-:-
June 15, 2017 5:45 pm Jonquil Park North
Niles Reds – Edgebrook Orioles
-:-
June 15, 2017 5:45 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube – Oriole Park Dodgers
-:-
June 15, 2017 5:45 pm Shabbona Park
Shabbona Park Sand Sharks – Dunham Park Yankees
-:-
June 15, 2017 5:45 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park ICOMM – Berkeley Reds
-:-
June 15, 2017 8:00 pm Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn Gators – Park Ridge 2 Wee Care
-:-
June 16, 2017 5:30 pm Lindberg Park Southeast
Oak Park Township – Oak Park FP National Bk
-:-
June 16, 2017 5:45 pm West Park (Des Plaines)
Des Plaines Astros – Des Plaines Padres
-:-
June 16, 2017 5:45 pm Lincoln Middle School
Park Ridge 2 Wee Care – Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating
-:-
June 16, 2017 5:45 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge Warriors – Elmwood Park Cubs
-:-
June 16, 2017 6:00 pm Lindberg Park Northwest
Franklin Park Royal – Oak Park Apartments
-:-
June 16, 2017 6:15 pm Wildwood
Edgebrook Tigers – Melrose Park Thorns
-:-
June 16, 2017 7:00 pm James Park #3
Evanston Blue – Niles A's
-:-
June 17, 2017 10:00 am Wildwood Park
Edgebrook Tigers – Niles Reds
-:-
June 17, 2017 10:00 am Northwest Park
Park Ridge 3 Y Tech Heating – Oak Park Apartments
-:-
June 17, 2017 10:00 am Dunham Park
Dunham Park Yankees – Dunham Park Cubs
-:-
June 17, 2017 11:00 am Winnetka Pony
Ken-Winn Gators – Park Ridge 4 Jiffy Lube
-:-
June 17, 2017 12:30 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge 1 Transor Filter – Evanston Red
-:-
June 17, 2017 12:30 pm Wildwood Park
Edgebrook Orioles – Niles A's
-:-
June 17, 2017 3:00 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge Warriors – Oak Park Township
-:-
June 17, 2017 5:30 pm Hiawatha Park #2
Hiawatha Park Giants – Hiawatha Park Astros
-:-
December 31, 2017 3:00 pm Northwest Park
Park Ridge Warriors – Berkeley Reds
-:-