Thorobred / Senior Colt Schedule

Home team is listed first.

Match Score
June 1, 2019 3:00 pm Willow Stream North
Buffalo Grove Royals Waukegan Redbirds

-:-

June 2, 2019 5:30 pm Recreation Park
Arlington Heights Cardinals Red Park Ridge White Sox

-:-

June 6, 2019 7:00 pm Pottawatomie Park
Chicago Knights Park Ridge White Sox

-:-

June 7, 2019 7:00 pm Meadowhill Park
Northbrook Spartans Buffalo Grove As

-:-

June 8, 2019 12:00 pm Willow Stream South
Buffalo Grove Blue Jays Waukegan Redbirds

-:-

June 8, 2019 12:00 pm Willow Stream North
Buffalo Grove Padres Edgebrook Thunder

-:-

June 8, 2019 3:00 pm Willow Stream South
Buffalo Grove Rockies Waukegan Redbirds

-:-

June 9, 2019 7:00 pm Jewett Park
Deerfield Red Park Ridge White Sox

-:-

June 10, 2019 7:00 pm Meadowhill Park
Northbrook Spartans Buffalo Grove Marlins

-:-

June 13, 2019 7:00 pm Meadowhill Park
Northbrook Spartans Buffalo Grove Blue Jays

-:-

June 15, 2019 12:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge White Sox Buffalo Grove Rockies

-:-

June 15, 2019 7:00 pm Laramie Park
Edgebrook Thunder Arlington Heights Cardinals Red

-:-

June 16, 2019 1:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge White Sox Arlington Heights Astros

-:-

June 17, 2019 7:00 pm Meadowhill Park
Northbrook Spartans Deerfield Red

-:-

June 19, 2019 8:00 pm Laramie Park
Edgebrook Thunder Chicago Knights

-:-

June 21, 2019 7:00 pm Meadowhill Park
Northbrook Spartans Arlington Heights Cardinals Red

-:-

June 22, 2019 11:30 am Laramie Park
Edgebrook Thunder Buffalo Grove Royals

-:-

June 22, 2019 12:00 pm Willow Stream South
Buffalo Grove Rockies Northbrook Spartans

-:-

June 22, 2019 5:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge White Sox Buffalo Grove Padres

-:-

June 22, 2019 8:00 pm Recreation Park
Arlington Heights Cardinals Red Waukegan Redbirds

-:-

June 23, 2019 1:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge White Sox Buffalo Grove Cubs

-:-

June 23, 2019 6:00 pm Willow Stream South
Buffalo Grove Blue Jays Park Ridge White Sox

-:-

June 23, 2019 8:00 pm Recreation Park
Arlington Heights Astros Northbrook Spartans

-:-

June 24, 2019 7:00 pm Meadowhill Park
Northbrook Spartans Edgebrook Thunder

-:-

June 29, 2019 12:00 pm Bowen Park
Waukegan Redbirds Buffalo Grove White Sox

-:-

June 29, 2019 12:00 pm Jewett Park
Deerfield Gray Northbrook Spartans

-:-

June 29, 2019 2:00 pm Laramie Park
Edgebrook Thunder Buffalo Grove As

-:-

June 30, 2019 6:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge White Sox Northbrook Spartans

-:-

June 30, 2019 6:00 pm Willow Stream South
Buffalo Grove Cubs Edgebrook Thunder

-:-

July 1, 2019 6:00 pm Willow Stream North
Buffalo Grove White Sox Park Ridge White Sox

-:-

July 2, 2019 7:00 pm Meadowhill Park
Northbrook Spartans Chicago Knights

-:-

July 3, 2019 6:00 pm Willow Stream South
Buffalo Grove Marlins Park Ridge White Sox

-:-

July 3, 2019 8:00 pm Laramie Park
Edgebrook Thunder Deerfield Red

-:-

July 6, 2019 5:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge White Sox Deerfield Gray

-:-

July 7, 2019 12:00 pm Willow Stream North
Buffalo Grove White Sox Northbrook Spartans

-:-

July 7, 2019 12:00 pm Willow Stream North
Buffalo Grove White Sox Northbrook Spartans

-:-

July 7, 2019 4:30 pm Laramie Park
Edgebrook Thunder Waukegan Redbirds

-:-

July 9, 2019 8:00 pm Bowen Park
Waukegan Redbirds Deerfield Gray

-:-

July 11, 2019 7:00 pm Meadowhill Park
Northbrook Spartans Buffalo Grove Royals

-:-

July 11, 2019 8:00 pm Bowen Park
Waukegan Redbirds Buffalo Grove Cubs

-:-

July 12, 2019 8:00 pm Bowen Park
Waukegan Redbirds Buffalo Grove Padres

-:-

July 12, 2019 8:00 pm Laramie Park
Edgebrook Thunder Buffalo Grove Rockies

-:-

July 13, 2019 2:00 pm Recreation Park
Arlington Heights Astros Waukegan Redbirds

-:-

July 13, 2019 4:00 pm Jewett Park
Deerfield Red Waukegan Redbirds

-:-

July 14, 2019 12:00 pm Bowen Park
Waukegan Redbirds Buffalo Grove As

-:-

July 14, 2019 12:00 pm Willow Stream North
Buffalo Grove Cubs Northbrook Spartans

-:-

July 14, 2019 12:00 pm Willow Stream South
Buffalo Grove Royals Park Ridge White Sox

-:-

July 14, 2019 4:30 pm Laramie Park
Edgebrook Thunder Buffalo Grove White Sox

-:-

July 15, 2019 8:00 pm Bowen Park
Waukegan Redbirds Buffalo Grove Marlins

-:-

July 18, 2019 6:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge White Sox Edgebrook Thunder

-:-

July 18, 2019 7:00 pm Pottawatomie Park
Chicago Knights Waukegan Redbirds

-:-

July 20, 2019 1:00 pm Southwest Park
Park Ridge White Sox Waukegan Redbirds

-:-

July 21, 2019 12:00 pm Weiss Field
Waukegan Redbirds Northbrook Spartans

-:-

July 21, 2019 12:00 pm Willow Stream North
Buffalo Grove As Park Ridge White Sox

-:-

July 21, 2019 3:00 pm Willow Stream North
Buffalo Grove Blue Jays Edgebrook Thunder

-:-